name

burial place

date of paper

Babin Mrs Charles(Lohrey) 29

Algoma

3/6/1925

Babler Mrs Ferdinand 83

 

1/4/1929

Babler Mrs Anton(Bretl) 51

Maplewood

10/28/1927

Babor Mrs Mary 72

Kewaunee

8/5/1938

Bachkuber Emeron 36

 

5/16/1947

Bacon Mrs Clara

Algoma

12/3/1926

Bacon Charles

Michigan

10/11/1924

Bacon Matilda 90

 

2/8/1924

Bacon Mrs William 79 (Defoe)

Algoma

3/27/1942

Bacon William 92

Algoma

8/8/1947

Bader Jos Jr 54

Dyckesville

4/27/1928

Bader Mrs Joseph 82 (Demount)

Dyckesville

10/28/1938

Bader Sylvia 6

Bay View

6/17/1927

Bader Mrs John (Barley) 67

Dyckesville

12/7/1945

Bader Sgt Lester 25

Dyckesville

1/21/1944

Baganz Reuben 19

 

3/16/1945

Bagriel Edward 38 Kewaunee   3/30/1945

Barr son of Frank

Kolberg

5/11/1928

Baierl Mrs Mary 74 (Linzmeier)

Luxemburg

1/11/1935

Baierl Mrs Barbara 91

 

4/7/1939

Baierl Jacob 62

Duck Creek

3/6/1942

Bair George 2

Algoma

1/28/1944

Baker Henry 77

Tonich Ill

11/24/1944

Ballering Theodore 67

 

1/1/1943

Balza Mrs Henry

 

9/7/1923

Balza Mrs John 68

Appleton

2/9/1940

Balza daug of Earl

 

8/1/1924

Balza Theophile 62

 

5/30/1941

Balza Mrs John 65(Bosman)

 

5/4/1945

Balza Mrs Antoinette 82

Brussels

10/14/1926

Balza Anton 82

Brussels

10/21/1927

Bangert John 63

Allouez G B

12/28/1934

Bank Math Sr

Lincoln

4/10/1931

Bank John 96

Mishicot

4/5/1940

Baraboo Mrs Lawrence 24 (Kahl)

Sturgeon Bay

2/28/1936

Barbeau Felix 67

 

3/6/1925

Barbeau Mrs Ferdinante 80 (Euclide)

Algoma

12/17/1943

Barbeau Anton 84

Sturgeon Bay

7/5/1946

Barbeau George 52

Green Bay

3/12/1948

Barbiaux Elmer 39

Luxemburg

2/24/1936

Barbiaux Alphonse 65

Algoma

3/6/1936

Barbiaux Mrs Anton 69 (Foshion)

Little Sturgeon

2/24/1939

Barbiaux Henry 39

Algoma

8/8/1947

Barbiaux Emil 83

Walhain

7/16/1943

Barbiaux Maurice 16

Luxemburg

7/3/1942

Barbiaux Mrs Cedonia 76 (DeNamur)

Algoma

2/25/1944

Barbaiaux Camille 71

Luxemburg

8/24/1945

Barbiaux Mrs Louis 51 (Massart)

Algoma

2/10/1939

Barbiaux Mrs Louise 51 (Bodart)

Misiere

7/4/1947

Barbiaux Mrs Frank 76 (Dachlet)

Algoma

12/3/1943

Barbiaux Frank 77

Algoma

4/6/1945

Barbiaux Frank 76

Gladstone Mi

2/7/1947

Bargman Mrs Lena 69 (Burmeister)

 

7/25/1941

Barnes Mr Louis 81 (Paarman)

Algoma

5/27/1938

Barnowsky Frederick

Algoma

10/12/1928

Barnowsky Mrs Minnie 77 (Stichman)

Algoma

11/1/1940

Barr Thomas 83

Milwaukee

1/17/1947

Barr Mrs Anna 80 (Meyer)

Milwaukee

12/19/1947

Barrand Mrs Mary (Richmond)

Algoma

11/2/1923

Barrand Edward 76

Algoma

12/22/1939

Barrand Mrs Edward 77 Lockhart)

Algoma

7/5/1940

Barrett Mrs Mary 77

Casco

11/2/1923

Barrett Mrs Emil;y (Seibt)

Algoma

12/24/1926

Barrett Dennis 72

Algoma

4/28/1933

Barrett Patrick 76

Pilsen

4/26/1940

Barrett Mrs Patrick 79

Pilsen

7/12/1946

Barrette Mrs Gilbert (Deprez)

Casco

9/27/1935

Barrette Emil 57

Casco

10/21/1938

Barrette Frank 68

Lincoln

2/4/1938

Barrette Adolph 73

Algoma

12/28/1945

Barrette August 84

Allouez G B

2/8/1946

Barrette Mrs Joseph 61 (Graves)

Thiry Daems

9/7/1934

Barrette Joseph 80

Rosiere

2/12/1937

Barrette Mrs Louis

 

11/19/1926

Barrette Mrs Louis

Algoma

11/23/1934

Barrette Mrs Louis 57 (Rankin)

Casco

10/23/1942

Barrette Louis 69

Casco

5/25/1945

Barta Peter 66

Tisch Mills

2/21/1930

Barta Robert 32

Allouez G B

6/23/1944

Barta Mrs John 70 (Zikmund)

Casco

10/3/1930

Barta John 76

 

2/8/1935

Barta Mrs John 58 (Blahnik)

Algoma

3/21/1947

Barta Frank

Sturgeon Bay

8/3/1928

Bartelme Charles 66

 

9/9/1949

Baske Mrs Juluis 59 (Scheisser)

 

1/19/1923

Bassine Louis

Allouez G B

10/1/1926

Bassine Frank

Green Bay

4/23/1937

Bast Karl 56

 

3/23/1923

Bastar Mrs W H 61 (Glander)

Algoma

1/16/1942

Bates Frank

Chicago

11/10/1949

Bathke Fred 57

 

1/1/1932

Bathke Reinhard 55

Algoma

2/13/1948

Bathke Henry 78

Algoma

2/11/1938

Bathke Mrs Henry 72 (Bergin)

Algoma

11/24/1933

Bathke Mrs Ed Sr 55 (Lauscher)

Algoma

5/11/1945

Bathke Mrs Auguste 68

Rankin

6/22/1934

Bathke Otto 42

Manitowoc

3/10/1939

Baudhuin Marcellin 73

Brussels

5/26/1938

Baudhuin John Sr

Brussels

10/1/1948

Baudhuin Mrs William 58 (Chaudoir)

Brussels

3/23/1934

Baudhuin William 72

Brussels

3/8/1946

Baudhuin George 19

 

2/20/1931

Baudhuin Earl 2

Brussels

4/15/1938

Bauer Joseph Sr 78

Tisch Mills

12/2/1938

Bauer Mrs Joseph 85 (Klemish)

Tisch Mills

7/2/1948

Baula Mrs John 73 (Wrabetz)

Chicago

1/9/1942

Bauman Mrs Whilmine 71(Wegman)

Forestville

9/17/1937

Bauman Paul

 

2/14/1930

Bauman Robert 11

Maplewood

11/4/1948

Bauman Louis 57

 

1/25/1924

Bauman Mrs Cora 65 (Parrish)

Forestville

11/29/1946

Bauman Louis

Forestville

1/12/1934

Bauman August 68

Algoma

2/24/1933

Bauman Mrs August 75 (Hoffman)

Algoma

4/21/1944

Bauman Mrs Sophie 81 (Kramer)

Forestville

1/19/1945

Bauman Mrs Arthur 57 (Borch)

Algoma

10/25/1940

Bauman Mrs Henry 43 (Sperber)

Maplewood

10/8/1948

Baumeister Joseph

 

4/11/1932

Baumeister Mrs Elizabeth (Nolde)

Kewaunee

4/26/1935

Baumeister Fred 79

Kewaunee

11/18/1932

Baumgartner Bohumil 74

 

2/15/1935

Baumgatner Joseph 79

 

9/13/1935

Baur Mrs Albert 59 (Kemp)

Algoma

6/16/1944

Baye Henry 57

Tonet

7/21/1933

Baye Miss Louise 55

 

6/6/1947

Beard Mrs Ernestine 81 (Schlender)

Sevastopol

9/19/1941

Beaurain Isadore

Lincoln

2/16/1923

Beaurain Jos 35

Lioncoln

6/7/1929

Becker Mrs Emma

 

1/24/1941

Becker Valentine 77

 

9/1/1944

Begalke Mrs Edward 85(Moeller)

Two Rivers

12/24/1937

Behling Mrs Catharine 89

 

3/10/1939

Behling Mrs Ida

 

12/15/1944

Behling Mrs Gus (Schmiling)

Kolberg

2/12/1932

Behling Gus 63

Kolberg

4/28/1944

Behm Fred 20

Menominee Mi

7/28/1941

Behn Mrs Herman 60 (Johnson)

Forestville

11/6/1942

Behrens John 61

Dubuque Iowa

7/21/1939

Behrman Mrs Louise 69 (Kuhn)

Manitowoc

9/29/1939

Behrman Juluis 75

Manitowoc

2/16/1945

Behrndt Carl

Algoma

10/1/1926

Beilke Herman 68

Chicago

10/24/1947

Beilke Mrs John 88 (Stuebs)

Algoma

9/30/1938

Beilke John

Algoma

8/26/1927

Beirl Joseph 66

 

4/24/1942

Beitling Cora

Algoma

11/18/1932

Bell Mrs Helen 40 (Paska)

Wausau

10/17/1947

Belleau Alphonse 70

Oconto

1/16/1931

Belleau Jos

 

8/25/1939

Bellew Dr O E 56

Milwaukee

3/10/1944

Bellin Glen 4m

Rosiere

1/13/1939

Bellin Rita 5

Rosiere

7/11/1924

Bellin Jule

 

10/8/1926

Bellin Louis Sr 87

Lincoln

5/28/1948

Bellin Mrs Louis 82 (Demeuse)

Lincoln

5/17/1946

Belter Mrs William 65 (Quade)

Montpelier

11/7/1941

Belter Miss Selma 43

Montpelier

1/7/1944

Bendickson Leonard 24

Clay Banks

3/12/1937

Bendickson Knut 86

Carnot

12/8/1949

Benes Ervin 29

Algoma

1/4/1935

Benes John 57

Algoma

11/3/1939

Bennett Mrs Sarah 82 (Hackett)

Shiloh Cem

8/22/1930

Bentz Charles 79

Kewaunee

10/15/1948

Beranek Anton 76

 

6/25/1943

Berg Miss Lena 57

Algoma

7/23/1937

Berg Henryy 25

Baileys Harbor

7/22/1932

Berg Mrs Charles 60

Algoma

5/18/1923

Berg Charles

Algoma

9/22/1933

Berg August 87

Algoma

1/29/1926

Berg Juluis 80

Sturgeon Bay

5/21/1943

Berg Marvel 10

 

12/7/1926

Bergelin John 89

Zander Cem

8/29/1930

Bergene Mrs 69 (Nelson)

Vignes

8/18/1933

Berger Son of Jule

 

1/26/1923

Berger Rev G H

 

9/14/1928

Bergholz Rev  Wm 87

Kewaunee

8/9/1939

Bergholz Mrs William Sr

Kewaunee

7/24/1936

Berner Mrs Caroline 80

 

4/1/1938

Bernhardt Mrs Bertha 89

Forestville

3/27/1936

Bernhardt Henry 67

Sturgeon Bay

4/18/1947

Bernheim Mrs Laura (Kuss) 75

Santa Cruz Ca

12/16/1948

Berns Math 84

Baileys Harbor

9/22/1944

Bero Leon 4m

Algoma

11/28/1930

Bero Lillian 18

Duvall

9/11/1936

Bero Joseph 66

Green Bay

4/21/1944

Bero Louis 60

Algoma

6/26/1941

Bero Mrs Louis 80 (Mathy)

Brussels

5/10/1946

Bero John 75

 

12/3/1926

Bero Mrs John (Fabry)

Lincoln

1/18/1929

Bero John 55

Lincoln

10/1/1948

Berthold William

Kewaunee

10/30/1925

Berthold Edward

Chicago

7/13/1928

Berthold Mrs Louisa 83 (Schroeder)

Berwyn Ill

5/16/1941

Berthold Mrs Herman

Chicago

1/24/1941

Bertholdt Gus 71

Chicago

4/2/1926

Bertram Daniel 5w

Barton Wis

4/14/1939

Bertram Louis 71

Two Rivers

12/7/1945

Bertrand Gus 73

Brussels

8/28/1925

Bertrand Marvin 5m

Tonet

1/4/1929

Bertrand Mrs Matilda 73

Tonet

9/20/1935

Bertrand Gordon 22

Alloeuz G B

7/22/1938

Besserdich Mrs Emma 83

 

10/15/1948

Besserdich Mrs Sophia 95

Kewaunee

6/30/1933

Bie Mrs J

 

6/18/1926

Bieberitz Frank 74

Algoma

5/26/1949

Biekle Mrs Frank

 

4/9/1926

Biehald Mrs Gus 31 (Miller)

Forestville

4/2/1926

Birdsall Clifford 34

Algoma

8/17/1923

Birdsall William 87

Maplewood

9/4/1936

Birdsall Ray

Algoma

5/15/1936

Birdsall Asa

Algoma

1/24/1947

Birdsall Mrs Asa 79 (Perry)

Algoma

2/7/1947

Bitters Henry

Green Bay

12/7/1928

Bitters Mrs Henry (Eggert)

Green Bay

11/4/1927

Bitters Mrs Fred

Marquette Mich

10/3/1930

Bitzan Mrs Ann (Foborsky)

 

11/28/1930

Bitzan John

Kewaunee

7/26/1935

Bitzen Thomas 92

Alaska

1/31/1947

Blacsky Carl 4

Algoma

9/18/1926

Blacsky Leonard 71

Algoma

8/26/1932

Blacsky George 53

Algoma

1/3/1947

Blacsky Wallace 65

Elcho

12/12/1947

Blaha Mark 5d

Algoma

10/30/1942

Blaha Ignatz 68

Tisch Mills

3/8/1940

Blaha William 40

Algoma

7/12/1946

Blaha Mrs Joseph 93

Carlton

5/3/1940

Blaha Miss Mary 58

Algoma

11/25/1938

Blaha Elenore 4w

Algoma

5/25/1928

Blaha Mrs George (Kies)

Algoma

7/19/1940

Blahnik Frank 47

Kewaunee

9/17/1937

Blahnik Frank

Redlands Cal

3/29/1940

Blahnik Frank 66

Neenah

6/26/1942

Blahnik Frank 82

Slovan

7/7/1944

Blahnik Mrs Frank 58 (Schauer)

Allouez G B

2/17/1939

Blahnik Mrs Frank 73 (Suchy)

Kewaunee

5/22/1942

Blahnik Miss Betty 25

Kewaunee

2/23/1940

Blahnik Joseph 69

Slovan

1/12/1940

Blahnik Joseph 56

Slovan

8/2/1940

Blahnik Joseph

Menominee Mi

3/19/1943

Blahnik Joseph 65

Lincoln

8/11/1949

Blahnik Mrs Joseph 64 (George)

Lincoln

8/20/1943

Blahnik Mrs Joseph 51 (Kumbera)

Slovan

12/23/1932

Blahnik Wenzel 62

Kewaunee

2/17/1939

Blahnik Mrs Mary 66 (Yunger)

Kewaunee

10/1/1948

Blahnik Mrs Jacob 61 (Nolde)

Algoma

5/18/1945

Blahnik Mrs Jacob 63

 

3/24/1949

Blahnik Sylvester

 

1/11/1929

Blahnik Anthony

 

5/19/1939

Blahnik Clifford 3m

Algoma

11/20/1942

Blahnik Mrs John 25(Johanek)

 

5/11/1923

Blahnik Mrs John Sr (Triska)

Algoma

1/11/1929

Blahnik John 88

Algoma

12/2/1938

Blahnik Mrs Katherine 81

 

6/27/1924

Blahnik Mayme 8

Norman

1/23/1931

Blahnik Mrs Thomas 81 )Lostka)

Slovan

1/9/1948

Blahnik John

Algoma

3/3/1944

Blahnik Simon Sr 76

Algoma

11/13/1942

Blahnik Mrs Adolph 59

 

9/29/1944

Blahnik Mrs Ray 37 (Albrecht)

Algoma

5/21/1943

Blahnik Mrs Anton 68 (Prybil)

Algoma

5/15/1936

Blahnik Mrs Michael 45

 

4/13/1934

Blahnik Mrs Stanley 24 (Koch)

Algoma

4/10/1942

Blahnik Mrs Elizabeth 99 (Sphor)

Algoma

8/2/1940

Blahnik Adam 88

Lincoln

11/28/1924

Blahnik Daniel 49

Algoma

7/2/1948

Blahnik Edward 32

Algoma

8/21/1936

Blahnik Melvin 28

 

8/25/1935

Blahnik daug of Melvin

 

4/12/1929

Blahnik Herbrt 8m

Neenah

8/15/1947

Blahnik Roland 21

 

8/3/1945

Blajeski Mrs Frank 67 (Grupp)

 

3/3/1949

Blasing Mrs Henry 54 (Swintowky)

E Westfield

8/25/1939

Blazei Ignatz 87

Kewaunee

9/29/1949

Bleisner August

Sturgeon Bay

9/20/1924

Blight Mrs Minnie 79

Eagle River

12/29/1944

Blim Mrs Fred 70 (Shimek)

Sturgeon Bay

9/1/1949

Blum Mrs William (Wulf)

Mishicot

4/22/1932

name

burial place

date of paper

Bodart Irene 15

 

6/2/1944

Bodart Mrs Eli 66

 

4/1/1938

Bodart Mrs Julia 83 (LeMense)

Green Bay

4/27/1945

Boedecker August

 

1/22/1937

Boedecker Mrs Martha (Marr)

Algoma

4/3/1936

Boedecker Charlotte

Algoma

11/28/1930

Boedecker Carl Sr 79

Algoma

4/4/1947

Boettcher Herman

 

2/20/1931

Boettcher Mrs Albert 87

 

12/1/1949

Boettcher Richard 39

Algoma

5/12/1949

Boettcher Mrs Elisabeth (Leischow)

 

1/18/1929

Boettcher August 84

Ellisville

12/29/1944

Boettcher Mrs Alvin 33 (Strew)

Kewaunee

8/22/1940

Boettcher Ornie 24

 

4/27/1945

Boettcher Rev Gus 79

 

12/20/1946

Boezdech Emil 4

 

4/5/1923

Bohman George

Algoma

9/2/1927

Bohman Jospeh 78

Kewaunee

7/1/1932

Bohman Joseph 59

 

8/12/1938

Bohman Mrs Barbara 84 (Wiska)

Kewaunee

12/31/1943

Bohman Mrs Edward 47 (Drury)

 

7/24/1925

Bohman Edward 74

Casco

2/20/1948

Bohne William 60

Kewaunee

12/30/1938

Bohne Mrs Augusta 89 (Mintz)

Kewaunee

6/9/1944

Bohne Fred 83

Kewaunee

2/28/1947

Bohne Mrs Fred 75 (Goodell)

Kewaunee

4/2/1943

Bohne Mrs Lucy  65 (Cayemberg)

Two Rivers

11/9/1945

Bohne Joseph 56

 

11/25/1932

Bohne August

Kewaunee

6/22/1928

Bohne Theodore 61

Milwaukee

12/14/1945

Bohenkamp Mrs Josephine 78 (Nolde)

 

10/15/1942

Boldt August 55

 

11/7/1930

Boldt John 91

 

10/7/1932

Boldt Mrs William

Manitowoc

4/6/1928

Boldt William 80

Manitowoc

7/30/1948

Boncher Mrs Hector

Luxemburg

3/27/1936

Boncher Hector 73

Luxemburg

2/25/1938

Boncher Mrs Ray

Milwaukee

2/11/1938

Boness Mrs William 87 (Benz)

Kewaunee

1/5/1940

Boness Fred Sr 72

Kewaunee

2/27/1949

Bonion son of Jos 4

Lincoln

10/9/1925

Bonjean Anton

Tonet

10/21/1927

Bonjean Victor 82

Green Bay

9/5/1930

Booth Mrs E H 78 (Barran)

 

2/22/1946

Borchardt Mrs Wilhemia 70

Montpelier

8/7/1936

Borchardt Mrs August 54 (Beilke)

Ellisville

7/28/1944

Borchardt Louis 53

 

12/21/1945

Borck Mrs Marie 76

Forestville

6/6/1930

Borgman Miss Elizabeth 77

 

3/19/1943

Borgman Henry 65

Exeter Cal

2/5/1937

Borkovetz Edward 24

Forest Home Cem Mil

5/4/1923

Borlee Fabian

 

1/10/1930

Borlee Louis

Dyckesville

3/11/1927

Borlee Jos 80

 

4/1/1927

Borlee Mrs Mary 73

Dyckesville

4/11/1930

Borlee daug of Norville

 

3/5/1943

Borlee Joseph

Dyckesville

12/16/1932

Borlee Medard 61

Dyckesville

2/6/1948

Born Hugo

Algoma

9/10/1928

Born Albert

Algoma

3/11/1932

Born Mrs Elizabeth 79 (Range)

Algoma

11/3/1944

Born George 88

 

11/18/1948

Borneman Mrs Sarah 75

Manitowoc

5/15/1936

Bosdeck Wenzel 57

Algoma

3/5/1943

Bosdeck Mrs Edward 26 (Gaedtke)

Montpelier

2/14/1947

Bottkol Michael 74

Menominee

8/17/1945

Bottkol Miss Barbara 79

Lincoln

8/27/1947

Bouche Mrs Mary 67 (Quartemont)

Brussels

3/17/1944

Bouche Mrs Anton (Spinette)

 

7/24/1931

Bouche Anton 79

Misiere

11/1/1946

Bouche Mrs Joseph 63

Brussels

1/10/1936

Bouche Mrs Antoinette

Brussels

2/24/1933

Bouche Allen 5m

Misiere

2/27/1948

Boucher Peter 83

Red River

7/13/1945

Boucher Peter 78

Alloeuz G B

7/13/1945

Boucher Ernest 70

Green Bay

10/19/1945

Boucher Mary 60 (Strutz)

Green Bay

10/19/1945

Boucher Edward 25

Thiry Daems

11/8/1929

Boucher Mrs Isadore 82 (DeGrave)

Dyckesville

3/10/1949

Boucher Mrs John 81 (Mertena

Thiry Daems

5/19/1949

Bouchonville John 57

Stephenson Mich

4/13/1928

Boudnik Mrs Joseph 48 (Konop)

Stangelville

8/10/1945

Boudnik John 79

Kewaunee

8/16/1940

Boulanger Miss Adele 69

Dyckesville

5/26/1949

Boulanger Jule 62

 

12/24/1937

Boulanger Jos 63

Green Bay

1/22/1932

Boulanger Anton 61

 

1/19/1945

Boulanger Mrs Clementine 61 (Delain)

Casco

10/2/1942

Boulanger Henry 56

Casco

3/8/1935

Boullion Mrs Joseph 50 (Devos)

 Rosiere

3/17/1944

Bourain Eugene 9m

 

3/9/1923

Boushek  Eman 72

Slovan

2/21/1941

Boushek Clarence 18

Luxemburg

2/2/1940

Bowden Mrs Edith 61

Mohawk Mich

3/8/1946

Bowser Fred 79

Ft Howard

12/12/1941

Bowser Mrs Mary 76

Green Bay

2/20/1942

Bowser Lloyd 47

 

2/26/1943

Bradek Frank 92

Kewaunee

1/26/1934

Bradt Otto

Calvary Cem

2/27/1931

Braeger Andrew 51

Luxemburg

1/25/1946

Braemer Charles 77

Appleton

2/26/1943

Braemer John 78

Algoma

3/17/1944

Braemer Herman 73

Algoma

12/27/1946

Braemer Mrs Emma 56 (Maack)

Appleton

8/14/1936

Braemer Mrs Minnie 67

Algoma

11/17/1944

Brager Henry

Luxemburg

4/13/1928

Brager Mrs Henry 85 (Vanouse)

Luxemburg

1/24/1941

Brandenburg Mrs F

Gibson

1/7/1927

Brandt Miss Minnie 68

Carleton

1/13/1939

Brandt Fred 73

Kewaunee

3/12/1948

Brandt Miss Tillie

 

6/27/1941

Brandt John 71

Sturgeon Bay

12/19/1947

Brandt Mrs Caroline 91 (Washer)

Sandy Bay Cem

5/29/1936

Brandt William 85

Algoma

11/24/1939

Brandt Mrs William 69 (Kortbein)

Kewaunee

2/25/1938

Brandt Mrs Wm 78 (Klansky)

Algoma

4/29/1938

Brandt Mrs Harold 39 (Schwantes)

Kewaunee

6/9/1949

Brandt Martha 50

Maplewood

5/29/1942

Brann August

Baileys Harbor

2/13/1942

Brans Mrs Desire

 

4/11/1924

Brans Desire

Rosiere

9/23/1927

Brault Mrs Percy

 

12/30/1938

Braun Frank 79

Edgar

1/28/1944

Braun Mrs Frank 71 (Maedke)

Edgar

12/2/1938

Braun Charles 53

Forestville

2/6/1942

Braun Ernest

Algoma

7/3/1930

Braun Emil 45

 

2/11/1944

Braun Herman 93

Nasewaupee

12/22/1949

Braun Mrs Carl 88

Nasewaupee

11/30/1924

Braun Mrs Fred 63 (Heuer)

Algoma

3/18/1938

Bransdorf Mrs Chris 87

Clay Banks

2/18/1944

Bransdorf Mrs Christian 36 (DePere)

Bayside ST B

8/4/1933

Bransdorf Mrs William (Frick)

Sturgeon Bay

10/6/1939

Bredael Mrs George 69 (Friex)

Walhain

12/2/1948

Bredael Desire 73

Alouez G B

7/10/1942

Bredael Louis 51

Walhain

12/29/1939

Bredael Frank 69

Luxemburg

4/14/1944

Bredael Mrs Henry (Paque)

 

5/10/1929

Bredael Mrs Rossla 94 (Delebraux)

Green Bay

5/12/1944

Breitlow Mrs William 60 (Heck)

Withee

5/31/1946

Breitlow William 62

Owen

6/11/1948

Brennan Gerald 38

Green Bay

3/21/1947

Bretl Mrs Joseph 67 (Falls)

Antigo

1/9/1931

Bretl Mrs Michael (Stueber)

Maplewood

7/19/1929

Bretl Michael Sr

Maplewood

11/17/1933

Bretl Mrs John Sr 65

Maplewood

5/26/1933

Bretl Mrs Leo 44 (Ullsperger)

 

5/23/1941

Brey Jos Jr 22

Ft Howard

8/31/1926

Brey Michael 46

Maplewood

8/13/1943

Brey Anton 80

Maplewood

1/7/1927

Brey Mrs Anton 61 (Geier)

Maplewood

7/17/1942

Brey Myrtle 22

Algoma

12/11/1931

Brey George 76

Algoma

6/13/1947

Brezinsky Mrs Jos 40

 

4/2/1926

Brezinsky Alex 67

West Allis

3/26/1948

Brice Mrs Elmer 39

Allouez G B

2/28/1936

Brice Octavian 54

Slovan

3/19/1948

Bridenhagen Mrs William 33

Sturgeon Bay

2/15/1935

Bridenhagen Mrs Otto 68 (Busch)

Sturgeon Bay

12/17/1943

Brigham John 89

Sturgeon Bay

6/14/1935

Brockman John 77

Algoma

10/22/1943

Broecker Mrs Emma 79

Kewaunee

8/18/1949

Broens Alphonse

 

7/25/1930

Brose Mr Fred & Mrs Fred & Martha

Manitowoc

7/22/1927

Brosig Herbert 17

Green Bay

6/2/1949

Broten Mrs Eli 86

Carnot

8/3/1928

Brower Mrs C D (Duruy

Ft Howard

7/7/1944

Brownell Fred 74

 

9/22/1949

Brozek Anton 76

Slovan

8/25/1930

Brozek Henry

Woodlawn

5/12/1933

Brozek Louis 44

Casco

5/14/1937

Brueger Raymond 29

Black Creek

7/14/1944

Bruemmer Herman 71

Stephenson

4/29/1938

Bruemmer Fred

Gillett

4/28/1933

Bruemmer Lloyd 36

Kewaunee

11/27/1936

Bruemmer Mrs Otto 76 (Tibles)

Kewaunee

6/30/1949

Bruemmer Otto 66

Kewaunee

5/29/1936

Bruemmer William 24

Kewaunee

8/8/1947

Bruemmer Mrs Louis 78 (Sibilsky)

Algoma

5/12/1944

Bruemmer Louis

Algoma

9/7/1945

Bruemmer Rudolph 75

Algoma

10/20/1944

Bruemmer Mrs John (LaRose)

Kewaunee

10/18/1946

Bruemmer Mrs Rudolph 65 (Williams)

Algoma

3/30/1945

Bruemmer Mrs Matilda 75 (Teske)

Algoma

4/21/1949

Bruemmer Ernest 63

 

9/21/1934

Bruemmer Henry 52

Menominee

5/21/1948

Bruenning William 58

Kewaunee

2/15/1924

Bruenning Mrs Elisabeth 81

Pierce

7/3/1925

Brueschert Mrs Bertha 68 (Tegge)

Mishicot

11/14/1930

Brunckhorst Miss Esther 72

 

10/15/1948

Brunette Mrs Elmer 29 (Hoeffs)

 

4/2/1937

Brunk Fred 75

Kewaunee

2/22/1935

Brunk Mrs Fred 74 (Braun)

Algoma

5/12/1944

Brusky Mrs Barney 69 (Karlewsky)

Krok

11/5/1943

Brusky Barney 73

Kewaunee

6/21/1940

Brusky Edward 41

E Krok

7/19/1940

Brusky Anton 77

Kewaunee

11/4/1948

Brusky Anton 75

Manitowoc

10/6/1949

Brusky Peter 21

Kewaunee

7/10/1925

Brusky Emil 34

 

5/14/1937

Brusky Mrs Elizabeth (Dorsch)

E Krok

7/3/1936

Brusky Ralph 10m

Kewaunee

12/19/1947

Bubnik Jos 63

Kewaunee

10/10/1930

Bubois Mrs Prosper 60

Tonet

10/16/1926

Bucholtz Mrs Rudoph 78(Bernhardts)

Two Rivers

2/27/1948

Buege Mrs Albert (Wiese)

Algoma

6/4/1948

Buehler Peter

Sturgeon Bay

8/27/1948

Buetow Mrs August 71(Pautz)

Kaukana

3/27/1936

Buettner Miss Kathryn 45

Algoma

11/10/1939

Buettner Mrs Mary 91 (Schomer)

Algoma

12/19/1941

Buffioux Jos 76

Lincoln

5/30/1930

Buffo Mrs Jos 75

Lincoln

4/20/1928

Buhr Mrs Peter 34 (DeBouche)

 

2/21/1936

Buhr Miss Mary 56

Lincoln

6/19/1942

Buhr Joseph 44

Lincoln

3/19/1943

Buhr James 17

Lincoln

3/10/1944

Bull Mrs John 85(Schulman)

Algoma

6/26/1942

Bull John 79

Algoma

4/13/1934

Bullard Mrs Ida 77 (Pautz)

Kaukana

10/7/1938

Bullerman Theodore 38

Kewaunee

4/22/1938

Bullerman Gail

Kewaunee

8/4/1933

Bulley Rev C R

Algoma

9/21/1945

Bultman Anton 63

W Kewaunee

10/6/1939

Bultman Mrs Anton (Sevcik)

Kewaunee

12/25/1942

Bultman Henry 93

Kewaunee

1/30/1931

Bultman Mrs Henry 87

 

10/3/1930

Bultman Henry 74

 

6/13/1947

Bultman Mrs Ray 35 (Ruttner)

 

4/4/1941

Bunda Mrs Jos (Marit)

Casco

2/26/1926

Bunda Joseph 32

Birch Creek Mi

5/31/1935

Bunda Mrs Stephen 65 (Alt)

Birch Creek Mi

9/28/1945

Bunda August 70

Kenosha

1/31/1947

Bunda Mrs Mary 79

Sister Bay

12/5/1947

Bunda Milo 26

 

8/18/1944

Bunker John 73

Oconto Falls

7/18/1947

Buresh Mrs Ann 80 (Plazak)

Green Bay

9/22/1949

Buresh James 69

Casco

2/19/1943

Burke John 36

 

3/20/1925

Burke David Sr 76

Kewaunee

12/30/1927

Burke John 70

Casco

10/2/1936

Burke Mrs John 67 (Riedy)

Casco

12/8/1939

Burke Michael 81

Casco

12/22/1939

Burke Mrs Thomas 64 (Smithwick)

Casco

4/12/1946

Burke Tom 74

Casco

1/2/1948

Burke Norman 34

Green Bay

1/15/1943

Burke Dennis 73

Chicago

5/12/1939

Burke Miss Marie

Oak Park Ill

1/18/1935

Burke Mrs Dan 59(Smithwick)

Casco

7/2/1937

Burmeister Mrs Carl 77(Tegg)

Kewaunee

8/21/1936

Burmeister Edward 50

Krok

12/2/1938

Burmeister John 60

Kewaunee

6/21/1940

Burmeister Mrs Fred 87 )Wolfgram)

Kewaunee

2/5/1943