name

burial place

date of paper

Fabry Simon

Duvall

7/30/1926

Fabry  daug of Jule

Algoma

9/20/1929

Fabry Mrs Simon 81

Duvall

9/13/1935

Fabry Emil 77

Lincoln

7/10/1936

Fabry Mrs Mary 77 (Hanquett)

Lincoln

2/27/1942

Fabry Sylvester 66

Allouez G B

9/30/1938

Fabry Desire Mrs 52 (Routhieaux)

Duvall

10/25/1940

Fabry James 22

Hickory Wis

7/28/1944

Fager Lloyd 20m

Kewaunee

3/13/1936

Fager Frtiz 76

Kewaunee

9/30/1938

Fager Emil 51

Kewaunee

2/27/1948

Fager Mrs Aris 49 (Johnson)

 

9/22/1949

Fagg Mrs James

Maplewood

5/14/1926

Fagg Benjamin 62

Waupaca

2/22/1929

Fagg Phyllis 2

Maplewood

2/14/1930

Fagg Mrs Evelyn 65 (Laackhart)

Algoma

11/28/1930

Fagg George 83

Algoma

11/24/1944

Fagg Lee 1d

Maplewood

8/21/1936

Fagg Morris

Sturgeon Bay

4/30/1943

Fagg John

 

1/4/1924

Fagg William

Maplewood

1/22/1926

Fagg Mrs Mary 85

Maplewood

5/8/1936

Fahs Milton 23

Kewaunee

5/12/1939

Failey Mrs Libbie 54 (Andre)

Algoma

5/14/1948

Fairbanks Judge R C

Fond Du Lac

8/19/1932

Faken Mrs Anton (Steiner)

Milwaukee

1/26/1934

Falish Norman

Robinsville

12/9/1948

Falk Mrs Douglas 46 (Fritz)

Kewaunee

11/22/1946

Fmaree child of Joe

Lincoln

1/16/1925

Famaree Bernard

Lincoln

3/27/1931

Fameree Frank 58

Casco

2/6/1942

Fanslau Fred 35

 

9/24/1926

Farley Mrs Ann (Schleis)

 

5/1/1942

Farrell Dr A M

 

2/2/1934

Farrell Mrs Earl 19 (Hiebel)

Chicago

4/13/1934

Faucett son of Phil

Algoma

12/18/1925

Faull John 77

Detroit

9/8/1944

Fax Frank 83

 

4/5/1929

Fax George

 

11/2/1923

Fax Mrs Mary (Stoffels)

Sturgeon Bay

2/28/1930

Fax Henry

Manitowoc

3/27/1931

Fax Leopold 64

Algoma

5/9/1941

Fax Ferdinand 64

 

8/11/1944

Fax Walter 65

Marshall Tex

6/30/1944

Fax John 71

Marshall Tex

2/21/1947

Fax Louis 64

Sturgeon Bay

10/31/1947

Fax Jos 70

Sturgeon Bay

12/29/1949

Faxel Mrs Peter

Niles Ill

7/11/1947

Feeger Mrs August 89

Kewaunee

2/5/1937

Feest Mrs Frank Sr 84

Maplewood

6/6/1947

Feile Henry

 

3/6/1942

Feile Norman 22

 

5/4/1945

Feld Mrs Ida 81 (Liebe)

Sheboygan

5/23/1941

Feld Gus 58

Forestville

9/17/1943

Feller Mrs Matt

Antigo

1/17/1936

Feller Mrs Mary 76

Maplewood

8/1/1941

Feller Frank 79

Nicholson Cem

1/2/1948

Fellner John 73

Maplewood

2/3/1933

Fellows Mary 85 (Yates)

Algoma

2/13/1925

Fellows Mrs Lucy (Morey)

Algoma

10/23/1925

Fellows George 75

Algoma

12/15/1933

Gellows Daug of George

Algoma

12/1/1933

Fellows Mrs Lewis 74 (Arneson)

Algoma

9/15/1939

Fellows Lewis 76

Algoma

1/3/1941

Fellows Fred 64

Algoma

7/24/1925

Fellows Mrs Fred 79 (Norton)

Algoma

1/25/1946

Fellows Harry 60

Algoma

9/29/1949

Felschow Arthur 36

Clintonville

8/7/1931

Felschow Mrs Anna (Haack)

Clintonville

2/6/1948

Felton William

Sheboygan

11/19/1937

Fencil Frank 58

Green Bay

3/19/1937

Fencil Frank Sr 84

Two Rivers

10/3/1947

Fencil Mrs Jos 81 (Strnad)

Casco

10/24/1941

Fencil Joseph 82

Casco

2/11/1944

Fencil Mrs Y J (Smithwick)

 

2/13/1925

Fencil Dr Y L 57

 

12/27/1940

Fencil Vernon 20

Casco

9/20/1946

Fencil John 68

Libertyville

1/25/1946

Fencil Mrs Barbara 91

Casco

5/9/1947

Fengler Emil

 

8/7/1931

Fenske Viola 10

 

1/26/1923

Fenske Elmer 11

Algoma

1/19/1923

Fenske F William

 

6/28/1935

Fenske Mrs August Mueller)

Algoma

6/8/1923

Fenske August 79

Algoma

1/21/1938

Fenske F William 67

Algoma

2/3/1939

Fenske Mrs F William 67 (Bohne)

Algoma

1/1/1943

Fenske Mrs Louis 62 (Teich)

Milwaukee

8/21/1942

Fenske Mrs Lester 42 (Oehler)

 

1/4/1946

Fenske Frank 73

Algoma

2/12/1943

Ferrier Desire 46

Dyckesville

11/1/1946

Ferron Melina 5w

Lincoln

10/26/1923

Ferron Louise 6

 

9/19/1924

Ferron Florian

Lincoln

8/31/1928

Ferron Max 80

Thiry Daems

4/26/1929

Ferron infant of Henry

Tonet

5/24/1929

Ferron Myrtle 4m

Lincoln

6/24/1932

Ferron Shirley Ann 2

Sturgeon Bay

1/3/1941

Ferron Eli 30

Lincoln

12/24/1943

Ferron John 62

Sturgeon Bay

3/7/1947

Ferry Emil 76

Sugar Bush

8/16/1929

Ferry Mrs Virginia 83 (Sconzert)

Sugar Bush

11/1/1946

Fett Mrs Emanuel 36 (Deprey)

Lincoln

10/16/1925

Fett Mrs Matt 70

Lincoln

9/2/1927

Fett Mrs Peter (Kippping)

 

8/15/1930

Fett John Sr

Lincoln

1/13/1933

Fett Henry 52

Algoma

7/3/1936

Fett twin daug of Lee

Lincoln

4/23/1943

Fett John 70

Lincoln

4/27/1945

Fetzer Mrs Henry 61

Sturgeon Bay

4/8/1932

Fetzer Henry 75

Sturgeon Bay

3/22/1946

Feuerstein John 59

 

2/16/1934

Feuerstein Mrs Mary 87

Algoma

1/26/1923

Feuerstein Mrs Margaret 76

 

3/23/1928

Feuerstein Mrs Peter 57 (Wagner)

 

4/10/1931

Feuerstein Mrs Charles 83 (Simon)

Algoma

7/24/1936

Geuerstein Miss Frances 30

Algoma

3/24/1939

Fiala Mrs Joseph (Blahnik)

Kewaunee

7/14/1933

Fiala Miss Mary 64

Kewaunee

5/1/1936

Fiala Frank 55

Kewaunee

5/26/1939

Fiala Mrs Frank 49 (Blahnik)

Kewaunee

1/28/1944

Fiala Charles Sr 70

Kewaunee

8/22/1941

Fiala Mrs Charles 76 (Wierer)

Kewaunee

12/15/1949

Fiala Richard 36

Kewaunee

3/29/1946

Fiala Peter 81

Kewaunee

7/5/1940

Fiala Mrs Peter 77 (Steffeck)

Kewaunee

4/4/1941

Fictum John 77

Kewaunee

6/8/1934

Fictum Mrs John 78 (Kinch)

Bolt Cem

8/14/1936

Fictum Wemzel 83

 

8/24/1945

Fiest Albert 21

Maplewood

6/27/1924

Finel Nic

Cooperstown

11/18/1948

Finnendale Mrs Isadore 49 (Charles)

Lincoln

2/5/1932

Finnendale Isadore 60

 

6/25/1943

Finnendale Julian 52

Lincoln

9/13/1946

Finnel James 75

 

3/3/1939

Fischer Floyd 25

 

8/26/1938

Fischer Donald 20

Sturgeon Bay

1/13/1949

Fisher Edward 3

Algoma

4/16/1937

Fisher Edward 70

Algoma

8/27/1937

Fisher Charles 57

 

8/25/1949

Fitzgibbon Bert  35

 

7/18/1924

Fitzgibbon John

Colby

1/18/1932

Fitzpatrick Thomas 94

 

12/29/1949

Flaherty Oscar 55

Kewaunee

8/2/1935

Flaherty Mrs Barbara 68 (Oberhofer)

Kewaunee

10/3/1941

Flavion Joe 83

Lincoln

7/9/1948

Flavion William  48

Lincoln

12/26/1941

Flegal Mrs Barbara 79 (Pantzlaff)

Montpelier

10/6/1944

Flegal Howard 69

Wabeno Wis

5/1/1931

Flegal Mrs Jacob 72 (Dedina)

 

7/14/1933

Flegal Jacob 83

 

5/15/1942

Flemal Magdaline 2

 

10/2/1925

Flynn Mrs James

 

8/19/1932

Flynn Mrs Dan

 

6/17/1938

Foley Merlyn

St Martin Cem

4/24/1936

Folk Roland 20

Nroman

4/9/1937

Folk Frank 79

Norman

7/5/1940

Fontaine Mrs Adelaide 84 (DeCamp)

Union Cem

9/4/1931

Forestall Mrs W E 61

Oconto

12/18/1931

Forst Wenzel

Tisch Mills

5/7/1926

Forst Joseph 47

 

3/1/1935

Forst John 58

Manitowoc

11/25/1938

Forst Barbara 2

 

7/11/1941

Forst Mrs Mary (Pelnar)

Eaton

1/26/1945

Forst Miss Agnes 67

Manitowoc

8/30/1946

Fortemps Edward 5

 

8/10/1934

Foshion John 78

Gardner

10/15/1943

Foster John 79

Algoma

4/14/1933

Fowler George 87

Maplwood

11/21/1924

Fowler Charles 66

Algoma

5/31/1940

Fowler Capt Charita 67

 

1/9/1942

Fowler Carlton 77

Norway Mich

4/3/1942

Fowler George 89

Algoma

3/1/1946

Fraenzel Anton 35

Algoma

9/25/1925

Fraenzel Mrs Barbara 74

Algoma

11/25/1938

Fraenzel Gus 80

Forestville

10/30/1942

Frances Mrs Jos (Balza)

Pembine

5/10/1929

Frances Eugene 3

Algoma

4/2/1943

Frank Lloyd

Algoma

12/7/1928

Frank Mrs August 74 (Werth)

Two Rivers

3/3/1939

Frawley Mrs Thomas 66 (Corkey )

Kewaunee

7/2/1937

Frawley James 44

Dubuque Ia

2/26/1943

Frea Agnes 12

Sturgeon Bay

12/14/1934

Frey Chris

Wood Cem

10/4/1940

Friex Mrs George (Linzmeier)

Algoma

6/20/1930

Friex George 45

Algoma

3/15/1940

Friex Anton 67

Green Bay

6/5/1942

Friex Walter 41

Walhain

6/5/1942

Friex Joseph 60

Walhain

8/13/1943

Friex William

Allouez G B

8/18/1949

Frisque Mrs Jos 65

 

3/23/1923

Frisque David 60

Tonet

5/13/1927

Frisque Mrs Mike (Cravillion)

Tonet

2/4/1927

Frisque Reta 4m

 

10/24/1924

Frisque Lawrence 2w

Dyckesville

10/16/1925

Frisque John 77

Green Bay

4/7/1949

Frisque Herbert 77

Tonet

7/17/1936

Frisque Mrs Clementine 71 (Baye)

Tonet

11/29/1940

Frisque Mrs Anton 68 (Baye)

Luxemburg

1/16/1942

Frisque Anton 74

Luxemburg

5/7/1943

Frisque Mrs Justine 83

Tonet

1/6/1949

Frisque Peter 43

Thiry Daems

1/27/1949

Frisque Arlan 1d

 

8/11/1949

Fritz Edwin 44

 

8/10/1934

Fritz Mrs Albert 75 (Willard)

Kewaunee

4/3/1936

Fritz Albert 80

Kewaunee

6/19/1936

Froelich Anton 82

Kewaunee

4/5/1935

Froelich Mrs Anton 84 (Walecka)

Kewaunee

1/26/1940

Froelich J J 60

Appleton

9/17/1943

Froemming Mrs August 81 (Leischow)

Algoma

9/11/1936

Froemming Frank 77

Algoma

8/9/1946

Fronk Mrs Anna 96

Tisch Mills

12/20/1927

Fronk Anna 84

Tisch Mills

12/10/1937

Fronk Frank 72

Franklin

12/29/1939

Fronk Jos 79

 

5/4/1945

Fronsoe Joseph 72

Algoma

9/28/1934

Fronsoe Mrs Jos 84 (Defaut)

Algoma

10/20/1949

Fruhreip Mrs Adolph 40

 

10/30/1931

Fry Farley

Woodlawn Cem

7/30/1943

Fuerst Miss Mary Ann 68

Port Washington

11/28/1924

Fuessnick Gerhart

Maplewood

2/9/1923

Fuller Catharine 7

Algoma

12/23/1932

Fulp Carl 91

Algoma

1/2/1925

Fulp Mrs August 81 (Krohn)

Algoma

7/17/1942

Fulp August 86

Algoma

12/18/1942

Fulwiler George

 

6/14/1940

Fulwiler Mrs George 75

Marshfield

4/12/1946

Last Update Friday, 19-Nov-2010 15:49:53 EST

 Untitled 1

WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2010 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those
responsible for their authorship or creation unless otherwise assigned.