name

burial place

date of paper

Jirtle Conrad(Charles)

Algoma

9/8/1933

Jirtle Mrs Anna 79 (Wacek)

Algoma

7/20/1945

Jirtle Robert 24

Kewaunee

10/4/1935

Jirtle Jos 68

Kewaunee

4/3/1931

Jirtle Alice

Sturgeon Bay

1/21/1938

Jirtle Mrs William 48 (Nelson)

Sturgeon Bay

3/3/1949

Jirtle Vincent 35

Algoma

3/1/1940

Jirtle Mrs Frank 71 (Blahnik)

Algoma

1/5/1945

Jisa Mrs Barbara 93

Pilsen

5/21/1946

Joberger Peter 63

Luxemburg

2/15/1946

Jocobson Sam 70

Luxemburg

12/16/1948

Johanek Stella

 

12/11/1925

Johanek Mrs James 29 (Urban)

Norman

4/17/1936

Johanek Mrs Stepanek 78

Stangelville

5/14/1943

Johanek Frank 73

Tisch Mills

5/31/1946

Johannes Mrs Albert 54

Two Rivers

2/10/1939

Johns Mrs Joshua 59 Newman)

Algoma

4/5/1940

Johns Joshua 66

Green Bay

3/21/1947

Johnson Mrs Robert 75 (Larson)

Carnot

5/2/1924

Johnson George 67

 

5/29/1925

Johnson George 33

Sturgeon Bay

8/22/1941

Johnson Mrs Julia 70

 

8/8/1947

Johnson Gus 58

Carnot

9/22/1933

Johnson Roy 15

Carnot

3/10/1933

Jacklin Mrs Nicholas (Malechek)

Tisch Mills

12/2/1932

Jacobosky Frank 78

Algoma

4/4/1924

Jacobosky daug of Hilmore

Algoma

11/9/1928

Jacobosky John 70

Algoma

9/4/1942

Jacobs Louis

 

11/16/1928

Jacobs Walter 25

Forestville

1/8/1926

Jacobs Mrs Fred

Forestville

11/8/1929

Jacobs Fred

Forestville

5/6/1932

Jacobs Mrs Fredricka 57

Forestville

12/10/1937

Jacobs Mrs Josephine 80 (Gilbert)

Sturgeon Bay

5/12/1939

Jacobs Mrs Carl 65 (Lehmkuhl)

Manitowoc

2/22/1946

Jazquart Fabian

 

7/22/1938

Jacques Desire 76

Green Bay

12/27/1946

Jadin Jos 65

Brussels

7/8/1927

Jadin Mrs John

 

6/24/1927

Jadin John 72

 

8/28/1936

Jadin John B 83

Lincoln

10/11/1935

Jadin Michael 81

Lincoln

7/2/1943

Jadin Mrs Lucy 61

Robinsville

3/31/1933

Jadin Mrs Phillip 76

Green Bay

9/8/1939

Jadin Phillip

Green Bay

5/22/1942

Jadin Julia 60

Tonet

10/29/1926

Jadin Mrs Julian 73

Walhain

5/19/1949

Jadin Julian 83

Walhain

8/4/1949

Jadin Mrs Mary 63 (Moufort)

Champion

10/22/1943

Jadin Norman 27

Casco

8/10/1945

Jadin Ted 17

Brussels

7/7/1949

Jadin Wallace 26

Casco

9/29/1949

Jadin Jules 58

Casco

10/13/1949

Jadin Charles 34

 

3/9/1945

Jaeger Mrs Mary

Escanaba Mich

8/10/1934

Jahnke William

Algoma

5/4/1928

Jahnke Mrs Ludwig 80 (Zastrow)

Wausau

5/22/1936

Jahnke Mrs Bernard 52 )Pickett)

Kewaunee

7/28/1949

Jakin Mrs Ann

 

11/17/1939

Jakubovsky Mrs Jacob (Lassen)

Algoma

6/2/1933

Jakubocsky Mrs Albert 63 (Bruemmer)

Algoma

10/6/1939

Jakubovsky Mrs Albert 68 (Villiesse)

Kewaunee

3/7/1947

Jakubovsky Joseph 54

Olympia Wash

7/5/1935

Jakubovsky Mrs Joseph 55 (Raduenz)

Olympia Wash

12/10/1937

Janachek John 90

Milwaukee

1/5/1945

Janda Col Jos

Pasadena Cal

6/1/1928

Janda Jos 77

 

5/29/1925

Janda Mrs Joseph 85 (Shephen)

Kewaunee

4/26/1940

Janda James 60

Manitowoc

9/10/1948

Janda Mrs Paul 73 (Sidlo)

Slovan

1/16/1948

Janda Edward 48

Manitowoc

12/27/1921

Janda John 41

Kewaunee

4/4/1930

Jandourek Charles 59

Casco

3/3/1944

Jandurek Mrs Chas

Casco

3/9/1934

Jandrain Mrs Richard 34 (Kenney)

Luxemburg

6/14/1940

Jandrain Nestor 75

Walhain

3/26/1943

Jandrain Mrs Joseph 56 (Vlies)

Lincoln

11/26/1943

Jandrain Mrs Felix 66

Walhain

3/17/1939

Jandrain Felix 81

Walhain

11/17/1949

Jandrin Alex

Lincoln

9/7/1928

Jandrin Verna Mae 9d

Lincoln

10/12/1928

Jandrin Joseph

Lincoln

12/18/1925

Jandrin Mrs Joseph 84 (Gigot)

Lincoln

11/2/1934

Jandrin Ambrose 4

Lincoln

5/29/1931

Jandrin Mrs Peter 84(Gigot)

Lincoln

1/13/1933

Jandrin Mrs Clara (Pinchart)

Lincoln

7/10/1936

Jandrin Mrs Frank 65 (Finnendale)

Lincoln

6/25/1943

Janke Bruno

Milwaukee

4/14/1939

Janoski Ray 39

Krok

7/1/1938

Janowski Jacob 77

Krok

10/15/1943

Janowski Mrs Blanche (Malczewski

Kewaunee

10/12/1945

Janquet Frank 72

 

12/30/1932

Janquet Peter 49

Sugar Bush

12/2/1948

Jansky Otto

 

9/3/1926

Jansky Mrs Dora 82 (Kleisner)

Chicago

7/17/1931

Jansky John 59

 

3/29/1935

Jansky Joseph 78

Tisch Mills

12/12/1930

Jansky Mrs Mary 78 (Stangel)

Tisch Mills

4/30/1943

Jarchow Roland

Maplewood

5/9/1947

Jarchow Mrs Louis

 

8/12/1938

Jaynter Mrs Frank 66 (Brusky)

 

3/13/1942

Jeanquart Mrs Joseph (DeKeyser)

Brussels

1/9/1931

Jeanquart Clem 56

Brussels

6/23/1949

Jelinek Mrs John 75

Kewaunee

1/26/1934

Jelinek John 90

Kewaunee

2/21/1947

Jenkins Joseph 80

 

12/12/1930

Jennerjohn John

Maplewood

6/8/1923

Jennerjohn Mrs Fred

Forestville

3/28/1930

Jennerjohn Fred Jr 87

Forestville

3/30/1934

Jennerjohn Mrs Minna

Maplewood

7/24/1931

Jennerjohn Mrs Carl

 

4/6/1923

Jennerjohn Mrs Carl 65 (Babler)

Maplewood

10/17/1947

Jensen Mrs Johanna 90 (Goodmansen)

Vignes

12/27/1940

Jepson Mrs Karen 66

Washington Island

6/18/1948

Jerabek Mrs Anton Sr 72 (Kraterfield)

Pierce

1/15/1932

Jerabek Anton 81

Pierce

2/11/1944

Jerabek Mrs Charles 53 (Blahnik)

Cadott

1/7/1944

Jerabek Wenzel 80

Kewaunee

7/13/1945

Jerabek Frank Sr 85

Sisel Cem

8/31/1945

Jerabek Mrs Elizabeth 85  (Strince)

Sisel Cem

4/14/1949

Jerabek Edith 5

 

12/30/1927

Jerabek Joseph 85

Slovan

4/10/1942

Jerabek Mrs Frances 82 (Kornek)

Slovan

12/24/1943

Jerabek Mrs Anna 84

Slovan

5/3/1940

Jerabek Alois 15

Algoma

6/27/1947

Jergenson Mrs Mary 63 (Pelischek)

 

10/1/1943

Jerovitz Arthur 43

 

6/5/1937

Jerovitz Jacob 81

Stangelville

8/23/1940

Jerovitz Mathew 76

Pilsen

9/6/1940

Jessen Mrs Anton 78

Washington Island

7/30/1943

Jessen Capt A M 75

Washington Island

6/23/1944

Jilek Joseph 79

Tisch Mills

5/23/1947

Jilot John Jr 22

Brussels

6/25/1926

Jindra Mrs Jos

Maplewood

9/12/1930

Jindra Clarence 40

Two Rivers

11/13/1942

Jirs Fred 82

Algoma

10/15/1926

Jirs Charles 64

Algoma

10/20/1944

Jirtle George 75

Carnot

8/14/1925

Jirtle Wenzel

Clay Banks

11/27/1936

Johnson son of Charles

 

4/24/1931

Johnson Mrs Charles 66 (Knutson)

 

4/18/1941

Johnson Miss Matilda 69

Carnot

12/26/1941

Johnson Alvin 55

Clay Banks

8/22/1947

Johnson Janet

Rosiere

3/14/1924

Johnson Klaus 83

Manitowoc

4/30/1937

Johnson Samuel 75

Algoma

10/4/1946

Johnson Mrs Fred 36 (LeCaptain)

 

5/27/1938

Johnson Emil 73

 

2/14/1936

Johnson Mrs Stena  74 (Kuss)

Calif

6/18/1943

Johnson Constant 60

Duvall

1/22/1926

Johnson Willard 8

 

6/25/1926

Johnson Mrs John

 

5/28/1943

Johnson Beverly 8

Appleton

6/18/1943

Johnson Alec 66

 

4/21/1944

Johnson Milton 67

Pierce Co

8/15/1947

Johnson Mrs Arthur 53 (Aurie)

Duvall

7/25/1947

Jonsrud Oscar 59

 

10/24/1930

Jome Frances 49

Carnot

4/7/1939

Jonas J P

 

4/5/1935

Jonas Hugo 53

 

3/13/1936

Jones Perine

Neenah

4/10/1925

Jonet Mrs Felix 69

Tonet

3/20/1936

Jonet Mrs Henry 33 (Hallet)

Thiry Daems

10/28/1938

Jonet Virginia 2m

Tonet

5/2/1930

Jonet William 49

Robinsville

6/25/1943

Jonet Mrs Leonidas 70

 

4/25/1941

Jonet Eugene 71

Tonet

7/23/1943

Jonet Mrs Louis 42 (Roger)

Tonet

1/25/1946

Jonet Joseph 59

Tonet

7/2/1948

Joniaux Theophile 81

Thiry Daems

6/19/1925

Joniaux Mrs Theophile 82 (Demuese)

Thiry Daems

2/24/1928

Joniaux Mrs Jules 59 (Sticka)

Thiry Daems

3/5/1943

Joniaux Mrs Joseph 75 (Junion)

Thiry Daems

10/4/1946

Joniaux Joseph 59

Tonet

7/2/1948

Jorgenson Robert

Algoma

4/27/1928

Jorgenson George 78

Carnot

10/12/1934

Jorgenson Mrs Bertha 79

Carnot

8/8/1941

Jorgenson Roland 36

 

8/8/1941

Jorgenson Ransom 29

Carnot

4/3/1942

Jorgenson Tollef 90

Carnot

3/13/1936

Jorgenson Leonard 28

Kewaunee

9/27/1946

Jossart Mrs Jule 62

Champion

12/6/1946

Jossart Victor 93

Pierce

4/16/1948

Jordain Mrs Anna 81

Kewaunee

8/12/1932

Junio Alvin 2

Thiry Daems

10/19/1923

Junio Mrs John 68

 

11/2/1923

Junio August 69

Lincoln

10/15/1943

Junion Jos

 

11/14/1930

Junion Mrs Jos 68 (Everad)

Thiry Daems

4/16/1948

Junion Fabian 61

Thiry Daems

1/10/1941

Junion Joseph 48

 

10/4/1940

Junion John 58

Thiry Daems

6/12/1942

Junion Charles 61

Thiry Daems

2/11/1944

Junion Lloyd 22

Thiry Daems

8/21/1942

Junion Fred 70

Institute

11/23/1945

Just Mrs Wenzel 81 (Albrecht)

 

8/20/1948

Last Update Friday, 19-Nov-2010 15:49:58 EST

 Untitled 1

WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2010 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those
responsible for their authorship or creation unless otherwise assigned.