name

burial place

date of paper

Kacerovsky Mrs Anton

Kewaunee

7/22/1927

Kacerovsky Anton

Kewaunee

8/29/1930

Kacerovsky John 84

Kewaunee

1/16/1948

Kadow Mrs Mary 94 (Mrotek)

Kewaunee

10/7/1938

Kahlenberg Mrs John (Baber)

Two Rivers

10/6/1939

Kahquados Chief Simon 79

Door Co

2/6/1930

Kalanda Mrs Frances 81

Pilsen

9/15/1944

Kalcik Joseph Sr 84

Slovan

9/11/1939

Kalick John

Monpelier

4/2/1948

Kalisek Mrs Mathias

Casco

10/20/1933

Kammer Gus

 

1/4/1924

Kammer Mrs Gus (Haack)

Algoma

8/7/1931

Kammer William 48

Algoma

5/6/1938

Kammer Louis 56

Algoma

11/26/1943

Kampo J H 55

Oconto

5/2/1930

Kane Lyle 47

Marshfield

12/5/1947

Kanera Frank84

Tisch Mills

12/5/1947

Karel Sidney 29

Kewaunee

10/2/1936

Karel John 65

Milwaukee

12/9/1938

Kaarel Mrs Albert 69 (Read)

Kewaunee

5/11/1945

Karl James 5

 

8/22/1947

Kaarl Charles 89

Kewaunee

10/28/1948

Karman Richard 2

Tisch Mills

7/13/1923

Karman George 79

Tisch Mills

6/4/1926

Karman Wenzel 69

Tisch Mills

9/20/1940

Karmerchek Steve 78

Slovan

3/20/1942

Karmeriske Chester 13

 

11/21/1930

Karnitz son of Fred

Kolberg

5/13/1927

Karnitz Mrs Harry

Gladstone Mich

1/13/1933

Karnopp Mrs G I 75 (Moore)

Wautoma

2/7/1947

Karnopp Mrs Fredrick 88 (Raberhorst)

Monplier

9/15/1949

Jarolowsky Henry 31

 

8/24/1934

Karsten William 778

Kewaunee

1/12/1940

Karsten Billy 5

Kewaunee

3/1/1940

Kasal Mrs Henry 66 (Koustky)

Kewaunee

7/3/1936

Kasal Henry 69

Kewaunee

3/10/1939

Kasal Charles 47

Kewaunee

10/26/1945

Kasbohn Mrs John (Beuchler)

Rankin

5/26/1933

Kasbohn John 86

Algoma

6/5/1942

Kasbohn Louis

Sturgeon Bay

9/24/1943

Kasbohn Mrs Toefil 85 (Sbinski)

Krok

3/24/1944

Kashik Peter

Algoma

10/7/1927

Kasper Mrs Whilmine 83 (Fenske)

 

1/6/1939

Kassner Marcella 17

Stangelville

12/27/1935

Kassner Wenzil

 

12/9/1932

Kassner Mrs 90

Slovan

3/29/1935

Kassner Thomas 76

Slovan

12/7/1945

Kassner Henry 70

Kewaunee

3/12/1937

Kassner Jos 72

Krok

9/6/1946

Kassner Mrs Johanna 74 (Swintoske)

Krok

3/21/1947

Kasten Herman

Algoma

7/30/1926

Kasten Mrs Herman 79 (Buska)

 

6/14/1935

Kasten Ward 2

Sturgeon Bay

11/13/1931

Kasten Mrs Ray (Peters)

Kewaunee

1/15/1937

Kasten Louis 60

Sturgeon Bay

2/18/1938

Kasten Emil 56

Algoma

12/20/1940

Kasten Paul 32

 

7/6/1945

Kasten Mrs Fred (Neinas)

Jacksonport

2/10/1949

Katel William 72

Kewaunee

12/24/1943

Kaus Henry 58

Algoma

12/2/1938

Kaus Louis

Sheboygan

8/4/1939

Kaye Otto

 

6/21/1929

Kaye John 56

 

9/21/1934

Kazmerchek Mrs Steve 80 (Janoski)

Slovan

8/18/1949

Keller Mrs John 74 (Schmidtke)

Naswewaupee

8/27/1943

Keller Otto

Naswewaupee

8/21/1945

Kelley Mrs Lydia 62 (Bretle)

 

1/2/1948

Kellhiher Charles 23

 

11/26/1926

Kelliher Thomas

Slovan

6/22/1928

Kelliher Walter 60

 

9/26/1941

Kelliher Ed 56

Two Rivers

3/26/1943

Kellner Jos 80

Manitowoc

3/10/1949

Kelly James 68

 

1/16/1948

Kelsey George

N Y

12/21/1928

Kelsey Klara

Casco

11/20/1925

Kemp Albert

Algoma

8/12/1932

Kemp William 63

Algoma

5/10/1940

Kempf Mrs Anna (Urbanek)

Algoma

12/3/1943

Kempf Mrs William 92 (Waldow)

Algoma

11/19/1937

Kemps Sylvester 33

Schneiderville

1/4/1946

Kemmy Ed 82

Maplewood

6/21/1929

Kenny John 73

Kewaunee

7/26/1946

Keogh Luke 79

Maplewood

10/27/1927

Keogh Luke 74

Maplewood

12/26/1947

Keogh Ed 62

Spokane Wash

7/21/1944

Kepl Karel 53

Kewaunee

9/3/1937

Keppler Patricia 3m

Graceland Cem

6/18/1926

Kerkoff Mrs Alfred 43 (Maase)

Kewaunee

6/14/1946

Kern Mrs Herbert 66 (Froeming)

Berkeley Cal

12/26/1947

Kerscher Mrs Ed 66

Maplewood

6/12/1925

Kerscher Frank 50

Two Rivers

12/2/1932

Kerscher Mrs Clemence (Frenzel)

Maplewood

4/3/1936

Kerscher Jos 74

Maplewood

8/7/1942

Kerscher Bert 48

Maplewood

3/31/1944

Kerscher Richard 17

Maplewood

5/31/1948

Kerscher Michael 61

Maplewood

11/28/1947

Kershek Mrs Charles 77 (Slaby)

Tisch Mills

3/19/1948

Kesten Mrs Wilhemine 93

Rankin

2/23/1934

Keup Herman 40

Kewaunee

7/17/1925

Keup Mrs Wilhmine 81 (Besserdich)

Kewaunee

1/22/1943

Keup Lmrs Louise (Kuehl)

Kewaunee

6/30/1933

Keup Albert 72

Kewaunee

7/21/1939

Keup William

Kewaunee

6/18/1943

Kickbusch Charles 82

Ellisville

3/22/1946

Kies John

Winter Wis

2/6/1942

Kieweg Mrs Wenzel (St Peter)

 

7/27/1928

Kieweg Miss Meryle 40 3-3-4?

Kewaunee

 

Kieweg Dr Walter 64

Kewaunee

10/18/1946

Kiley Harry

 

3/24/1949

Kilmer John 84

Galesville

3/17/1933

Kimball Mrs Eugene

Menominee Mich

8/17/1945

Kimmel Frank

Algoma

11/18/1938

Kindel Miss Minnie 53

Norman

9/25/1936

Kindel Annie 69

Kewaunee

8/15/1941

King George 72

 

11/16/1923

Kinjerski Mrs Antonia 78

Krok

7/30/1943

Kinnard Joseph 72

Lincoln

7/7/1939

Kinnard Mrs Joseph 55 (Challe)

Green Bay

10/17/1947

Kinnard Clifton 26

Casco

8/26/1932

Kinnard Myrtle 40

Casco

12/5/1947

Kinnard August 76

Fairmont Minn

7/19/1946

Kinnard Mrs Charles 64 (Wautlet)

Algoma

11/15/1946

Kinnard Joasin 80

Brussels

4/21/1949

Kinnard John 92

Rosiere

3/2/1928

Kinsman Mrs Donald 48 (Perlewitz)

Manawa Cem

7/7/1949

Kinstetter Mrs Edwin 21 (Daul)

Kewaunee

6/19/1936

KInstetter Edward 53

Kewaunee

1/15/1937

Kipp Victor

 

8/2/1929

Kipp Allen 9

 

7/21/1939

Kipping Christ 74

Lincoln

11/2/1923

Kipping Mrs Christ 80 (Mateju)

Algoma

12/15/1944

Kipping Jos 32

 

3/20/1925

Kipping Alios 53

 

6/13/1930

Kirchman Fred 69

 

2/28/1930

Kirchman Mrs Fred 71 (Kurth)

Algoma

3/20/1936

Kirchman Albert 69

Rankin

9/13/1940

Kirchman Herman 80

Rankin

1/22/1943

Kirchman Mrs Ida 68 (Holtz)

Algoma

1/1/1943

Kirchman William 54

Algoma

8/25/1944

Kirschner Charles 70

Chicago

10/1/1937

Kirchoff infant of John

Evergreen

2/15/1924

Kirchoff Mrs Johanna 90 (Pawlitzke)

Algoma

4/16/1943

Kirschoff August 70

Algoma

7/15/1949

Kirkland Mrs John (Seymour)

Elgin Ill

7/11/1947

Kirpal Rev Joseph

 

8/11/1931

Kirschbaum  Barney

 

3/17/1949

Kirsmann D D  37

Nanawa

10/30/1936

Kirwan Judge Michael

Mantiwoc

1/13/1903

Kitto Mrs Leo (Kuss)

Calif.

10/3/1947

Kitzberger August 79

Green Bay

7/23/1937

Kitzerow Charles 66

Two Rivers

4/16/1943

Kitzerow Herman

Kewaunee

6/18/1943

Kitzerow Mrs Mary 72 (Youra)

 

6/4/1948

Kitzerow Mrs Amelia 79 (Bruschert)

 

5/30/1947

Kjer Rev L R 55

 

6/7/1940

Klansky John 65

Algoma

4/13/1928

Klansky Ernest 62

 

1/11/1929

Klansky Mrs Charles

Algoma

1/4/1929

Klansky Charles 79

Algoma

11/19/1937

Klapmatch Mrs Jos 77 (Vogel)

Maplewood

2/13/1948

Klarowski Wlizabeth 5

Algoma

11/10/1933

Klatt Mrs August 80 (Frederick)

Algoma

1/10/1936

Klatt August 89

Algoma

12/8/1939

Klatt Emil 68

Algoma

8/23/1946

Klaubauf Joseph 52

 

9/11/1942

Klecacky Joseph 68

Kewaunee

3/6/1936

Klecacky Mrs Mary 75

Kewaunee

9/1/1939

Klein Harry 75

Manitowoc

8/6/1948

Kemish August 65

Bark River Mich

10/2/1936

Klemish William 64

Kewaunee

12/23/1938

Klemish Mrs William 71 (Bhinek)

Kewaunee

3/26/1948

Klemish Joseph 76

Tisch Mills

3/14/1941

Klemish Mrs Theodor 62 (Koll)

Kewaunee

6/24/1932

Klemish Theodor 78

Kewaunee

5/23/1947

Klemsih John 86

Kewaunee

8/16/1946

Klemish Mrs John 80 (Weber)

Kewaunee

10/4/1946

Klemish Wenzel 82

 

8/15/1947

Klemish Mrs Delia 80

Kewaunee

8/22/1947

Klemm Arthur

Clintonville

2/20/1938

Klenske Walter

Milwaukee

3/29/1946

Kling Mrs Ann 56 (Woles)

Milwaukee

7/15/1949

Klinzing Mrs Wilhmine

 

12/21/1923

Klinzing Mrs Bernard 57 (Portz)

 

4/10/1931

Kloak Mrs Henry 67 (Klansky)

Desotot

4/25/1930

Kloak Henry 71

Desoto Wis

3/27/1931

Klopotek Mrs Thomas 77

Sturgeon Bay

10/11/1946

Klustin Michael 52

Two Rivers

9/12/1947

Knapmiller Mrs Johanna 69

Pierce

6/13/1924

Knapmiller Henry 65

Birchwood Wis

10/6/1944

Knapmiller Mrs Anna 61 (Bacon)

Birchwood

11/17/1944

Knaut Mrs Sophie 77

Sheboygan

4/6/1928

Knedle Wenzel 56

Stnagelville

12/8/1939

Knipfer Walter

Davenport Iowa

4/10/1925

Knipfer Miss Margaret 29

Algoma

6/17/1927

Knipfer Tessie 26

Algoma

9/20/1929

Knipfer Joseph 56

Kenosha

11/18/1938

Knipp Ignatz 76

Chicago

8/7/1931

Knipp Frank 89

Krok

12/13/1940

Knoespel Leroy 37

Brillion

8/27/1948

Knopp Mrs Bertha

 

9/24/1926

Knopp Jacob

 

2/15/1929

Knospe William 77

Chicago

10/21/1938

Knospe Walter 69

Algoma

12/23/1938

Knospe Mrs Ottilga 71 (Maedke)

Algoma

7/17/1942

Knudson Miss Marie 22

 

7/11/1924

Knudson Benjamin 72

Jambo Creek Cem

7/27/1928

Knudson Mrs Knut (Heidman)

Franklin

4/28/1933

Knudson Knut 69

Clay Banks

7/18/1947

Knudson K N 77

Denmark

10/4/1946

Knudson Mrs Lars 83 (Jorgenson)

Clay Banks

6/24/1938

Knudson Mrs Gena 70

Franklin

9/4/1942

Kintson Nel 95

 

3/9/1923

Knutson Mrs Bertha 88

Franklin

4/29/1932

Kuntson Knut

Franklin

2/18/1927

Knutson Knut 57

 

8/5/1927

Knutson Oliver 49

Carnot

5/18/1934

Knutson Mrs Ole 92

Franklin

4/21/1939

Knutson Mrs Melvin 54 (Sperber)

Sturgeon Bay

2/21/1947

Knutson Nic 66

Denmark

4/28/1944

name

burial place

date of paper

Koch Mrs William 68

Algoma

1/4/1924

Koch Mrs Herbert (Melchoir)

Algoma

3/25/1932

Koch twin son

Algoma

12/4/1936

Kocher Richard 74

West Bend

9/29/1949

Kochmich Mrs Ed 50 (Zahorck)

Kewaunee

4/2/1943

Kocmich George 56

Kewaunee

3/12/1948

Kodelka Mrs John 76 (Walech)

 

9/5/1947

Koehler John 59

Two Rivers

12/8/1939

Koehler William 56

Krok

9/4/1942

KoeningFrank 34

Stangelville

9/22/1933

Koening Allen 16

Algoma

4/30/1948

Koester Herman 67

Rankin

4/22/1938

Kohl Mrs John 56

Reedsfield

6/13/1930

Kohlbeck Frank

 

11/22/1929

Kohlbeck Edmund 34

Algoma

7/7/1933

Kohlbeck Joseph 67

Algoma

11/12/1937

Kohlbeck Franz 68

Algoma

9/15/1944

Kohlbeck Carl 44

Algoma

9/15/1944

Kohlman Arthur 4m

Algoma

7/8/1932

Kojls Mrs August 79

Kewaunee

9/10/1937

Kohlar Rev Frank 81

Tisch Mills

8/9/1946

Kohlbeck Francis

Manitowoc

10/31/1947

Kolezal Thomas  72

Tisch Mills

5/3/1946

Koller Mrs Arthur (Teske)

Kewaunee

4/20/1928

Koller Juluis 76

 

6/10/1938

Kollross Lawrence 3

 

12/21/1928

Kollross Wenzel 80

Luxemburg

1/24/1941

Koollross Cyril  19

Green Bay

5/21/1943

Kollross Anton 68

New Franken

1/20/1949

Kolmorgen William 89

Forestville

2/21/1936

Kolmorgen Mrs Fredricka 93 (Ahmus)

Forestville

5/16/1941

Kolmorgen Herman 67

Sturgeon Bay

5/1/1942

Kolmorgen Mrs August 68 (Bowe)

Forestville

8/4/1944

Kolstad Mrs Christ * baby 42 (Arneson)

Carnot

1/28/1927

Kolstad Knut 85

Carnot

11/6/1936

Kolstad Ole 55

Algoma

7/16/1948

Komoroski Mr &  Mrs Peter

Two Rivers

3/10/1933

Komoroske John Sr

Two Rivers

5/3/1940

Konkel Jacob 78

Algoma

7/31/1925

Konkel Mrs Jacob 66

 

6/7/1935

Konkel Mrs Henry (Serrahn)

Algoma

6/13/1944

Konop Mrs Andre 85

Tisch Mills

1/17/1930

Konop Miss Barbara 43

Stangelville

8/21/1925

Konop Henry Sr 83

Stangelville

4/30/1937

Konop John

Stangelville

12/11/1936

Konop Mrs Wenzxel 67 (Roidt)

 

8/5/1938

Konop Matt Sr 77

Franklin

1/26/1940

Konop Martin 74

Franklin

3/9/1945

Konop Lucille 21

Tisch Mills

5/9/1930

Konop Joseph 49

Tisch Mills

1/1/1932

Konop Edward 15

Stangelville

2/19/1937

Konop Mrs Joseph 57 (Rebitz)

Stangelville

1/30/1942

Konop Bernard 19

Stangelville

10/30/1942

Konopp Miss Albertine

 

2/27/1931

Kopelsku Adam 53

Algoma

10/18/1935

Koralewsky Michael 73

Kewaunee

9/25/1942

Kosek George 48

 

6/21/1946

Kosel Frank Jr

Kewaunee

2/6/1931

Kosinsky Michael 86

 

7/12/1940

Kosinsky Mrs Julia 88 (Abramoske)

Kewaunee

9/6/1940

Koskubar Thomas 82

Algoma

9/22/1939

Kosubar Mrs Thomas 84 (Pflugar)

Algoma

11/1/1946

Koss Marie

 

9/5/1924

Koss Anton

Algoma

4/8/1927

Koss Steve 66

Casco

9/27/1929

Koss Mrs William 65 (Ripley)

Casco

6/19/1931

Koss William Sr 60

Casco

3/31/1939

Koss Mrs John 37 (Zeman)

Two Rivers

1/1/1937

Koss Mrs Joseph 76 (Tlachac)

Algoma

3/19/1937

Koss Mrs Joe 60 (Fencil)

Casco

5/19/1949

Koss Mrs Frank 58 (Moeller)

Algoma

1/8/1943

Koss Frank 61

Algoma

9/17/1943

Koss Mrs Anna 57 (Hannah)

Oconto

8/22/1947

Kossow William 64

 

9/29/1933

Kossow Fred 55

Escanaba

4/17/1936

Kossow George

Sturgeon Bay

6/5/1942

Kossow Charles  73

Milwaukee

12/31/1943

Kossow Henry 76

Algoma

8/11/1944

Kossow John 89

Algoma

3/23/1945

Kossow Ervin 46

Sturgeon Bay

12/9/1948

Kossow Henry 75

Deer River Minn

3/19/1948

Kostichka Mrs Mary 92 (Bednard)

 

1/6/1939

Kostichka Karen 5m

Forestville

2/10/1939

Kostichka Mrs Joe Jr 39 (Detemple)

Algoma

10/4/1940

Kostichka Mrs Wenzel 46 (Dier)

Algoma

12/20/1929

Kostichka Mrs Wenzel (Haegele)

Algoma

3/22/1946

Kostichka Charles Sr 61

Algoma

11/15/1946

Kostka Mrs John 61

Stureon Bay

5/12/1939

Kostka Wenzel 66

Slovan

2/17/1939

Kott Anton 72

Kewaunee

2/1/1935

Kott Mrs Della 80 (Worachek)

Kewaunee

12/15/1949

Kott Mrs Matilda 75 (Hruska)

Kewaunee

3/6/1936

Jott Thomas 34

Green Bay

9/9/1938

Kott Frank 68

Kewaunee

5/24/1940

Kott William 53

Kewaunee

9/25/1942

Kott Louis 72

Slovan

3/10/1949

Kotyza Anton 40

Kewaunee

7/26/1935

Koudelka Mrs Arthur 35 (Helick)

Kewaunee

6/29/1945

Koupelik Matt 53

Montpelier

12/26/1947

Koustky Votjtz 85

Pierce

4/22/1927

Koutnik Mrs Frank 75 (Wotjz)

Norman

10/5/1945

Koutsky John 58

Fond Du Lac

2/21/1936

Koutsky Frank 65

 

2/4/1938

Koutsky Mrs Emil;y 49 (Slatky)

Kewaunee

1/28/1944

Kowalski Joseph 67

Manitowoc

7/20/1945

Kozel Frank 81

Kewaunee

3/17/1939

Kozelka Rev Wenceslas 72

Casco

10/30/1925

Kozina Miss Rose

 

3/25/1927

Kozina Mrs J

Seymour

11/7/1941

Kozina Mrs George 67 (Forst)

Stangelville

11/14/1941

Kozina George 76

Stangelville

11/21/1941

Kraemer Delbert 3m

Algoma

4/18/1924

Kraemer John

 

11/6/1925

Kraemer Jos

Forestville

2/25/1927

Kraemer Jack 38

Manitowoc

4/16/1926

Kraemer Mathias

 

2/23/1934

Kraemer Rev William 83

Algoma

6/16/1944

Kraemer son of Raphael

Algoma

12/27/1947

Kralovec Andrew 78

Krok

2/12/1937

Kramer Mary 82

 

2/1/1929

Kramer Ethel

Forestville

9/17/1926

Kramer Albert 69

Forestville

1/31/1941

Kramer Mrs Ida 71

Forestville

6/14/1946

Kramer Mrs John

Forestville

2/25/1944

Kratz Juluis

Algoma

2/18/1929

Kratz Carl 13

Montplier

1/26/1934

Kratz Henry 85

 

1/13/1939

Krause  son of Alvin

 

9/27/1929

Krause Alvin 42

Algoma

11/8/1940

Krause Charles 75

 

9/20/1935

Kraynik Mrs Ann 60 (Etersky)

 

1/14/1944

Krcma  daug of Victor 3m

Casco

12/11/1925

Krcma Wencil 75

Casco

6/25/1937

Krcma Mrs Wencil 78

Cascso

3/12/1943

Krcma Mrs Richard (Jerabek)

Casco

2/2/1934

Krcma Mrs Wencil 58 (Stangel)

Tisch Mills

5/12/1949

Kreft Mrs Louis 64 (Fagg)

Algoma

1/23/1948

Kreilkamp Bernard 55

Luxemburg

9/1/1944

Kreilkamp Mrs Henry 61

 

10/11/1946

Kremke Mrs William 80 (Kroening)

Rankin

2/10/1928

Krenkel Mrs Herman (Fenske)

 

3/8/1940

Kretlow George

 

9/11/1925

Kricvanek Mrs Mary 91 (Otradovec)

Kewaunee

3/17/1939

Krives Mrs Minnie 79 (Radant)

Manitowoc

8/19/1938

Krizanowski William

Manitowoc

6/21/1946

Kroening Lillie 3

Kolberg

11/18/1927

Kroening Mrs Charles 68 (Bathke)

Kolberg

2/13/1931

Kroening Charles Sr

Kolberg

2/17/1933

Kroening Harold 2w

Kolberg

4/29/1927

Kroening Delores 2w

Kolberg

5/22/1942

Kroening Albert 67

Algoma

5/17/1935

Kroening Orville 8

Kolberg

6/17/1938

Krofta Mrs Joseph 52 (Lodel)

Tisch Mills

8/17/1945

Krogstad Mrs Clarence 28 (Toppe)

Algoma

6/21/1935

Krohn Mrs Herman 60 (Strehlow)

Montpelier

3/22/1940

Krohn Mrs Henry 75 (Heuer )

Algoma

4/23/1943

Krohn Henry 83

Algoma

12/13/1946

Krohn Charles 71

Montpelier

3/29/1946

Krohn John 72

Kewaunee

1/6/1949

Kroogman Mrs Charles 60

Valmy

1/27/1949

Krueger Ernest

Ahnapee

3/23/1923

Krueger Fred

Forestville

5/5/1933

Krueger Fred 80

Gleason

7/4/1941

Krueger Mrs Louis Sr

 

10/11/1924

Krueger Hereman

Forestville

1/12/1934

Krueger Michael Jr 54

Forestville

3/27/1936

Krueger Gust 77

Forestville

12/6/1940

Krueger Louis 82

Forestville

6/13/1947

Krueger Lawrence 27

Milwaukee

8/10/1934

Krueger Christopher

Algoma

3/26/1937

Krueger Mrs William 65 (Waterstreet)

Kewaunee

12/3/1943

Krueger Mrs August  67 (Raether)

Algoma

8/31/1945

Krueger Harold 26

 

2/16/1945

Krueger Herbert 57

Sturgeon Bay

8/15/1941

Krueger Ernest

Sturgeon Bay

6/27/1947

Krueger Fred 83

Rankin

5/11/1934

Krueger Martin 88

Rankin

10/30/1931

Krueger John 88

Rankin

11/6/1931

Krueger Helmuth 72

Rankin

10/21/1938

Kummel Martin 68

Stnagelville

5/17/1940

Kummel Matt 78

Stangelville

11/26/1943

Kruswick Juluis 85

 

5/15/1936

Kruswick Mrs Juluis 85 (Bishop)

Kewaunee

9/6/1940

Krynik Lester

Stnagelville

9/30/1938

Krysiak Peter 29

 

6/30/1933

Krysiak Frank 73

Krok

8/15/1941

Kubale Rev W C

Kewaunee

7/12/1940

Kubiak Edward 35

Kewaunee

12/7/1945

Kubichek Charles

Algoma

10/31/1930

Kubichek Ray 11

Algoma

7/19/1940

Kubichek Tom 5

Algoma

8/30/1946

Kubichek Joseph 31

Manitowoc

1/3/1936

Kubichek Mrs Matt 65

Bolt Cem

6/13/1930

Kuchler Albert 58

Chicago

12/29/1939

Kucick Mrs John 68 (Duedle)

Monteplier

1/19/1940

Kucick Merlin 20

 

5/11/1945

Kudlacz Wenzel 74

 

2/9/1934

Kuehl Mrs John 59

Kewaunee

10/23/1925

Kuehl Mrs J F (Stuebs)

Kewaunee

1/11/1929

Kuehl John Sr 78

Kewaunee

5/21/1943

Kuehl Mrs John 86

Kewaunee

4/23/1937

Kuehl Mrs Fred  (Pautz)

Kewaunee

6/1/1928

Kuehl Fred 81

Kewaunee

8/8/1930

Kuehl Fred 67

Sturgeon Bay

5/31/1940

Kuehl Mrs Fred 83 (Strahl)

Kewaunee

9/26/1941

Kuehl William 62

Kewaunee

10/29/1937

Kuehl William 77

Kewaunee

5/17/1946

Kuehl William 61

Kewaunee

9/22/1939

Kuehl Mrs William 64 (Paultz)

Kewaunee

9/15/1939

Kuehl Louis

 

7/29/1927

Kuehl Mrs Anna 55 (Giese)

Kewaunee

2/4/1944

Kuehl Mrs Herman

 

3/2/1923

Kuehl Herman 71

Kewaunee

11/26/1943

Kuehl son of Arthur 2

 

11/28/1924

Kuehl Mrs Mary 72

Kewaunee

7/24/1925

Kuehl Frank 23

Kewaunee

7/10/1925

Kuehl Edward 45

 

3/21/1930

Kuehl Miss Bertha 62

Kewaunee

8/7/1936

Kuehl Herman 72

Kaukana

6/26/1942

Kuehl Charles 74

Kewaunee

3/15/1940

Kuehl August 64

Kewaunee

4/19/1940

Kuehl Frank

DePere

4/27/1945

Kuehl Mrs Edmund 44 (Besserdich)

Kewaunee

8/3/1945

Kuehl Alfred 61

Kewaunee

10/13/1949

Kuehlman Gus 47

 

6/15/1925

Kuehlman Mrs Augusta 92 (Noetzel)

Sheboygan

10/31/1930

Kuehlman Edwin 55

Kohler

6/14/1935

Kuester Frank 66

Luxemburg

11/11/1938

Kuester Henry 72

Luxemburg

9/25/1947

Kufalk Mrs Johanna (Gomoll)

Algoma

1/21/1927

Kufalk Edwin 24

Algoma

9/26/1930

Kuffan Nick 80

Kewaunee

3/29/1940

Kugle Mrs Mary 89

Tisch Mills

2/10/1928

Kugle Francis 44

 

7/30/1937

Kuhlman Richard 30

Chicago

1/8/1926

Kuich Dr Leo 31

Boone Iowa

1/28/1938

Kulhanek Jacob

 

4/6/1928

Kulhanek Mrs Philomene 82 (Kadletz)

Pilsen

3/14/1931

Kulhanek Mrs Joseph Jr (Pivonka)

Pi;sen

8/13/1943

Kulhanek Mrs Jake 73 (Swoboda)

Kewaunee

12/8/1944

Kulhanek Jacob

Hermosa Cal

11/1/1946

Kulow Herman 59

Pierce

6/11/1943

Kulpa Frank 59

Two Rivers

12/12/1930

Kumbalek Mrs Ann 78 (Pierce)

Algoma

1/19/1940

Kumbera Mrs John

Oconto Falls

6/27/1930

Kumm August 75

Forestville

10/28/1932

Kumm Mrs Anna

Forestville

11/17/1933

Kumm Sam 72

Forestville

6/30/1933

Kumm Julia 70 (Seibert)

Forestville

4/28/1933

Kunesh Mrs Wenzel

Stangelville

11/16/1923

Kunesh John 79

Stangelville

4/30/1937

Kunesh Mrs John 76

Stangelville

3/3/1939

Kunesh Mrs Thomas 53 (Schfchik)

Stangelville

11/28/1941

Kunesh Mrs Mary

Pilsen

12/29/1944

Kunesh Matt 64

Greeen Bay

3/24/1944

Kunesh Emanuel

 

8/18/1944

Kunesh Jacob 58

Stangelville

6/1/1945

Kunze Mrs Emma 60 (Janda)

Kewaunee

5/12/1939

Kuiss Mrs Caroline 91

Algoma

5/6/1927

Kuss Mrs Henry 72 (Kumm)

Algoma

1/15/1937

Kuss Mrs John 78 (Sloan)

Algoma

1/4/1946

Kustka Mrs Dorothy 73

 

8/13/1937

Kustka Mrs Josephine 76

Norman

1/12/1940

Kustka George 57

Allouez G B

3/26/1943

Kutie Mrs Ann 84

Kewunee

5/1/1925

Kutzra Mrs John 91

Casco

3/15/1929

Kutzra Mrs Frank 76 (Shimek)

Sturgeon Bay

1/16/1942

Kvitek Mrs Mary 81

 

2/27/1931

Kwapil Frank

Sturgeon Bay

11/7/1930

Kwapil Vojta 63

Algoma

7/9/1937

Kwapil Melik 74

Algoma

10/18/1946

Kwapil Mrs Melik 71 (Perry)

Algoma

6/7/1946

Last Update Friday, 19-Nov-2010 15:50:01 EST

 Untitled 1

WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2010 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those
responsible for their authorship or creation unless otherwise assigned.