name

burial place

date of paper

Oakley Mrs James (Miller)

Sturgeon Bay

7/6/1934

Oakley James 90

Sturgeon Bay

2/1/1935

O'Brien Tim 84

Cooperstown

12/3/1937

Oberly Mrs Clara 77

 

9/6/1935

Oberhofer Ulrich

 

1/22/1926

Obry Adeline 6w

Rankin

12/24/1926

Obry Mrs William 81 (Uecker)

Rankin

4/17/1942

Obry Gus 40

Green Bay

3/6/1931

Oenes Mrs Martha

Sturgeon Bay

10/17/1941

Oehlert Rev J C

Weyauwega

5/28/1926

O'Halloran Thomas 76

 

1/9/1948

O'Krusch Reinhold 75

Green Bay

12/28/1945

O'Konski Jos 23

Krok

8/1/1930

O'Konsli Frank Sr 72

Kewaunee

10/3/1947

O'Konski Dorothy

Manitowoc

11/17/1949

Oldenberg Otto 44

 

10/17/1930

Ollman Berhart 74

Monteplier

9/19/1941

Ollhoff Fred 62

St Joseph Mich

11/2/1934

Olsen Gilbert 93

Carnot

9/28/1934

Olsen Bernard 22

Carnot

1/15/1937

Olsen Mrs Harry 63

Carnot

11/15/1940

Olsen Halvor 79

Carnot

11/23/1945

Olsen Mrs Mary 84

Carnot

12/5/1947

Olsen Mrs Henry (Mickelson)

Carnot

5/18/1923

Olsen Henry 73

Carnot

10/4/1940

Olsen Anton 90

Carnot

10/10/1947

Olsen Martin 80

Franklin

6/22/1928

Olsen Christian 88

Franklin

8/5/1932

Olsen Anton 67

Franklin

8/25/1933

Olsen Miss Clara 67

 

7/28/1939

Olsen Charles 80

Franklin

7/9/1943

Olsen Otis 71

 

6/10/1938

Olsen Peter 68

Green Bay

12/15/1933

Olsen Charles 70

Algoma

1/26/1945

Olson Mrs Adolph 79 (Fowles)

S Haven Mich

12/26/1947

O'Malley Mrs Barbara 72 (Shimek)

Chicago

2/11/1938

O'Neal Bill

Green Bay

1/5/1940

O'Meil Mrs Ann 84

Green Bay

7/2/1948

Opicka Frank Sr

Casco

4/20/1928

Opicka Mrs Anna 82 (Houdek)

Casco

3/17/1949

Opicka Frank Jr 62

Slovan

5/9/1947

Opicka John

Casco

8/7/1926

Opicka Mrs John 70 (Lukes)

Bohemian Cem

5/18/1934

Opicka Adolph 63

Kewaunee

12/22/1939

Opicka Mrs Earl 30 (Sticka)

Slovan

10/3/1947

Orde Mr Prosper 51 (VanLoo)

Rosiere

6/26/1947

Osmunson Al

 

7/15/1932

Oswald Rev Max 56

 

4/20/1928

Ostrum Evert 29

 

8/13/1943

O'Shea Hanora 69

Manitowoc

1/21/1927

O'Shea Michael 80

Greeen Bay

6/22/1934

Oradovec Mrs Antonia 78

 

8/1/1924

Oradovec Joseph 86

Kewaunee

8/12/1938

Otto Mrss Wihlimine (Wolfgram)

Algoma

1/1/1926

Otto William 56

Algoma

2/16/1934

Otten John

Kewaunee

12/26/1930

Otten Mrs Elizabeth 72 (Hoffman

Kewaunee

5/19/1939

Ouradnik Mrs K

Slovan

1/5/1923

Ouradnik Mrs John (Kalchik)

Slovan

10/4/1929

Ouradnik John 89

 

12/25/1936

Ouradnik Jos

Pierce cem

12/21/1923

Ouradnik Mrs Joe 77 (Lastofka)

Wiesner Cem

5/22/1936

Ouradnik Ed 69

Slovan

9/15/1944

Ouradnik Joseph 65

 

3/8/1946

Ouradnik Mrs Anton 66 (Hoffman)

Slovan

5/10/1946

Ouradnik Harvey 43

 

5/16/1947

Outzen Hans 87

 

9/18/1942

Overbeck Phillip 44

Sturgeon Bay

12/21/1934

Overbeck Mrs Phillip 52 (Cochems)

 

12/20/1946

Ozmirski John 32

Ludington Mich

8/22/1930

Last Update Friday, 19-Nov-2010 15:50:08 EST

 Untitled 1

WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2010 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those
responsible for their authorship or creation unless otherwise assigned.