name

burial place

date of paper

Salentine Mrs Theresa 86

Luxemburg

5/15/1936

Salentine John 48

Luxemburg

9/21/1934

Slaentine John

Luxemburg

3/14/1941

Salzeider Clarence 21

Ellisville

9/4/1936

Salzeider Albert 43

 

10/21/1938

Salkowski Leo 36

Kewaunee

7/16/1937

Salkowski Mrs Cecelia 61 (Kregalka)

Kewaunee

5/5/1939

Sampson Charles 81

Sturgeon Bay

2/24/1933

Santroch Anton 68

Kewaunee

3/27/1942

Santroch James 75

Kenosha

3/7/1947

Sanville Mrs Nelson 75 (Wello)

Two Rivers

9/13/1946

Satterlee Neil

Chicago

1/6/1939

Satterlee Mrs Hannah 75 (Schubich)

Chicago

10/30/1949

Savage Mrs William (Ouradnik)

 

11/7/1930

Scanlon Michael Jr 25

 

8/31/1934

Scofield Mrs Edna 30

 

3/24/1939

Sconzert Harvey 18

 

11/18/1938

Sconzert Jos 47

 

5/26/1944

Schaefer Carl

Woodlawn GB

10/3/1924

Schaefer August 53

Sevstopol

1/18/1929

Schaetz Mr & Mrs Joseph

Denmark

4/23/1948

Schafer Mrs E S 25 (Kuehl)

 

3/5/1926

Schaff Jack 1

 

7/31/1936

Schanilec Joseph

Kewaunee

6/2/1931

Schanilec Mrs Ed 46 (Juza)

Slovan

4/4/1947

Schanilec Mrs Jos 88 (Sipple)

 

10/10/1947

Schauer Wenzel

Tisch Mills

10/31/1924

Schauer Anton

Tisch Mills

5/6/1932

Schauer Mrs Mary 76 (Klemish)

Tisch Mills

8/17/1934

Schauer Mrs Jos 71 (Welniak)

Sturgeon Bay

8/1/1947

Shaut Hubert 61

 

9/1/1944

Schiefer Mrs J M 66 (Kliehlman

Watertown

7/21/1939

Schiesser Mrs Jacob 53 (Ebert)

Nadeau Mich

5/14/1948

Schilling Laurence 25

China

8/4/1939

Schilling August 75

Sturgeon Bay

3/31/1949

Schindheim Mrs Fred 47 (Ley)

Marshfield

5/19/1939

Schlei Irgard 6

Algoma

6/22/1923

Schlei Rev A F

 

3/18/1927

Schlei Mrs Emma (Johannes)

Algoma

12/23/1932

Schlei G F

Sheboygan

9/6/1940

Schlei Mrs Albert (Kortbein)

Montpelier

10/20/1939

Schleis John

 

4/30/1926

Schleis Charles

Tisch Mills

4/12/1935

Schleis Wenzel 57

 

4/2/1937

Schleis Mrs Katharine 63

Peshtigo

 

Schleis Anton 81

Krok

3/20/1942

Scleis Mrs Barbara 57

Stangelville

6/18/1943

Schleis Matthew

Kewaunee

10/12/1945

Schleis Mrs Joe 81 (Krines)

Stangelville

10/12/1945

Schleis John 33

Stangelville

3/31/1944

Schley Arnold 3

 

9/18/1925

Schley Mrs Gottleib (Lohrey)

Forestville

6/28/1929

Schley Mrs

 

2/13/1931

Schley Paul 63

Algoma

5/8/1936

Schley Mrs William 57 (Seiler)

 

5/16/1941

Schley Mrs Albert 63

 

10/29/1943

Schley William 22

Forestville

9/22/1944

Schley Mrs Emil 58 (Meintz)

Forestville

6/30/1944

Schley Mrs Ed 50

Sturgeon Bay

10/17/1947

Schleis Joe 83

Maplewood

4/26/1935

Schleis Mrs Matt 61 (Krines)

Kewaunee

5/27/1938

Schleis Wencil Jr

Stangelville

6/9/1939

Schleis Mrs Frank 57 (Vondracek)

Francis Creek

8/29/1941

Schlise Joe 83

Maplewood

4/26/1935

Schlise Miss Mary 80

Maplewood

11/4/1948

Schlisser Frank 6w

Forestville

2/22/1924

Schlisser Mrs Leo

Durand

12/14/1934

Schlussel Mrs Ernestine 62 (Fick)

Algoma

1/12/1923

Schlussel Otto 74

Algoma

11/1/1935

Schuster John 5m

Algoma

12/3/1943

Schuster Berthita 4

Algoma

2/19/1943

Schuster Carl 36

 

5/21/1948

Schuyler Dr Henry 84

Door Cty

3/3/1949

Schwantes Albert 81

Kewaunee

12/9/1938

Schwantes Willard 20

Kewaunee

10/18/1946

Schwantes Charles 75

Kewaunee

12/6/1946

Schwantes Mrs Mary 83

Kewaunee

7/2/1948

Schwantes Fred 74

Kewaunee

9/29/1949

Schwedler Herman 85

WoodLawn GB

9/3/1937

Schwedler Louis

Kewunee

4/5/1929

Schweiner Ed 16

Stangelville

12/3/1926

Schwenderman Mrs Angeline 88 (Ferderspile)

Algoma

3/8/1935

Schwitzenberg Mildred 18

Nasewaupee

3/8/1940

Schinge Mrs W A 52 (Schielke)

Horicon

3/18/1938

Sears Orville 75

Green Bay

6/6/1947

Segelski Mrs Libby 44

 

1/18/1935

Seeman Mrs Mary 62 (Zimmerhakel)

 

9/8/1933

Seeman Mrs Ed 44

 

4/2/1937

Seeman Mrs Michael 87 (Kahn)

Kewaunee

4/19/1940

Seeman Capt John

 

8/25/1944

Schultz Frank 76

Montpelier

3/24/1939

Schultz Mrs John 64 (Doell)

 

12/6/1940

Schultz Joseph 79

Kewaunee

5/2/1942

Schultz Mrs William 86 (Heidman)

Denmark

7/23/1943

Schultz Mrs Minerva 80 (Woodard)

Kewaunee

6/2/1944

Schultz Mrs Frank 75 (Pantzlaff)

Ellisville

6/30/1944

Schultz Mrs John 84 (Kustka)

 

10/5/1945

Schultz Carl 71

Door Cty

5/25/1945

Schultz Chris 88

Algoma

11/1/1940

Schulze Mrs Alma (Kusterman)

 

11/15/1946

Schumacher John 77

Algoma

2/8/1935

Schumacher Mrs Bertha 76 (Badke)

Brussels

6/18/1943

Schumacher Andrew 75

Door Cty

9/6/1935

Schumacher Mrs August 82

Forestville

4/25/1941

Schumacher George 43

 

8/6/1943

Schumacher Ed 71

 

11/25/1948

Schuman Mrs Louise

Neenah

10/2/1925

Schuman Rev Fred 75

Stureon Bay

3/2/1945

Schumerth Mrs Frank 69 (Kramer)

Allouez GB

6/2/1944

Schumerth Herbert 51

Green Bay

7/25/1941

Schunke Herman 76

Forestville

7/10/1936

Schunke Orville 19

Slovan

10/13/1939

Schuster George 17

Carnot

2/23/1923

Schuster John Sr 74

 

10/20/1933

Schuster Mrs John Sr 72

Carnot

6/5/1943

Schroeder Ernest 31

Kewaunee

4/14/1933

Schroeder Myrtle

Green Bay

4/4/1930

Schroeder Mrs Robert 65 (Glandt)

Two Rivers

1/31/1936

Schroeder Lewis

 

2/18/1938

Schroeder Fred 72

 

3/27/1942

Schroeder Patricia 6m

Dyckesville

12/10/1943

Schroeder Mrs Louis 59 (Schultz)

Two Rivers

5/8/1945

Schroff Michael Sr 59

 

5/3/1935

Schubich Delbert

 

12/9/1932

Schubich Mrs Ed (Reich)

Algoma

3/21/1924

Schubich Mrs Otto 40 (Pierce)

Hill City Minn

3/27/1925

Schubich Mrs C F (Paarman)

Algoma

3/11/1927

Schubich Carl 62

Algoma

10/26/1934

Schubich Emil

 

10/15/1948

Schuch Adolph Jr

Kewaunee

7/16/1937

Schuller Joseph Sr 79

Kewaunee

10/3/1941

Schulte Joseph 80

Oshkosh

5/10/1940

Schulties Francis 21

Naswaupee

10/4/1931

Schulties Sgt Elton 27

Nasewaupee

5/19/1944

Schultz WIlliam 72

 

7/23/1926

Schultz Mrs Christ (OBry)

Algoma

6/17/1927

Scuultz Mrs Edwin 30

 

2/26/1926

Schultz August 78

Algoma

3/23/1928

Schneider Mrs Gilbert (Voight)

Sturgeon Bay

10/16/1936

Schneider Gary 1w

Luxemburg

1/21/1938

Schneider William 60

Rankin

2/4/1938

Schneider Mrs Dorothy 21

Kewaunee

10/6/1939

Schneider Ed 50

Algoma

5/5/1939

Schneider Mrs Herman 55 (Toebe)

Rankin

10/25/1940

Schneider Emil 58

Algoma

9/5/1941

Schneider Mrs Amelia 84 (Kumm)

Algoma

2/26/1943

Schneider Mrs Anton 57 (Bunda)

Algoma

11/10/1944

Schneider Mrs Emil 57 (Homeyer)

Algoma

12/1/1944

Schneider F William 72

Kewaunee

12/12/1947

Schneider Gary 6m

Algoma

3/5/1949

Schneider Mrs Frank 87 (Kumm)

Algoma

11/17/1949

Schneider Juluis 52

Oshkosh

11/24/1949

Schoens Mrs Phillip 65 (Mass)

Algoma

4/23/1926

Schoens Phillip 78

Maplewood

2/25/1931

Schrader Louis 74

 

2/25/1938

Schrage Henry 93

Crete Ill

1/10/1936

Schroeder Mrs William

Algoma

4/11/1924

Schroeder William 83

Algoma

6/9/1949

Schmidt son of Mrs Myrtle

Maplewood

5/14/1948

Schmidt Mrs Myrtle 37 (Maedke)

Maplewood

5/14/1948

Schmidt Fred 75

Two Rivers

11/17/1949

Schmidtman George

 

8/17/1934

Schmiling John 19

Algoma

10/12/1923

Schmiling Mrs Herman (Lawrenz)

 

12/7/1928

Schmiling Mrs Johanna 82 (Grunwald)

Algoma

4/2/1937

Schmiling Mrs Minnie 68

Cleveland Ohio

5/20/1938

Schmiling Miss Ida 72

Algoma

12/29/1946

Schmiling Henry 80

 

7/17/1925

Schmiling Mrs Rose 91 (Kessner)

Algoma

7/12/1940

Schmiling Caroline 1d

Algoma

7/2/1943

Schmiling Alvina 23

Algoma

10/29/1943

Schmitt Mrs John 71 (Koch)

 

6/26/1925

Schmitt Henryy 58

Two Rivers

4/14/1939

Schmitz John 48

 

7/17/1925

Schmitz daug of George

 

6/11/1926

Schmitz Ms John (Kerscher)

Maplewood

12/23/1932

Schneider Carl

Algoma

10/15/1926

Schneider Mrs Art 22 (Schwahn)

 

5/8/1925

Schneider Mrs Carl 79 (Schley)10-2-2?

Algoma

 

Schneider Mrs Ed 34 (Qaulaman)

Algoma

8/5/1927

Schneider Frank 67

Algoma

8/26/1927

Schneider Mrs Clara 82

Algoma

5/23/1930

Schneider Ed 36

Kewaunee

5/29/1931

Schleessel Mrs Frank

Algoma

5/27/1927

Schluessel August 72

 

7/12/1929

Schluessel Mrs August (Ruhmlow)

Algoma

11/15/1940

Schluessel Emil 50

Algoma

10/12/1934

Schluessel Herman

Algoma

5/27/1932

Schluessel Mrs Herman 86 (Uecker)

Algoma

10/1/1943

Schluessel Mrs Henry 65 (Kays)

 

11/17/1949

Schmelzer George Jr 4m

Algoma

6/26/1925

Schmelzer Girl of Henry

 

6/12/1925

Schmelzer Donlan 7w

Sturgeon Bay

8/2/1940

Schmelzer William 88

Maplewood

4/16/1948

Schmidt Peter 75

 

7/13/1923

Schmidt Mrs Kate

Algoma

1/16/1925

Schmidt Mrs Gus

Algoma

12/17/1926

Schmidt William Sr

Algoma

5/25/1928

Schmidt Mrs Marie 73 (Obry)

Algoma

7/10/1936

Schmidt Edwin 36

Milwaukee

5/24/1929

Schmidt Wilfred 34

Algoma

8/2/1935

Schmidt Mrs Beatrice 38 (Wacek)

Algoma

11/1/1940

Schmidt Mrs David 24 (Bdtke)

Kolberg

1/17/1936

Schmidt Carl 61

Algoma

11/25/1938

Schmindt Mrs Minnie 77 (Bergin)

Two Rivers

12/31/1943

Schmidt Robert 23

 

12/28/1945

Schmidt Mrs William 49 (Hiederman

Algoma

11/2/1945

Schmidt Mrs Fred 64 (Haucke)

Algoma

11/18/1948

Sell William 63

 

5/3/1925

Sell Norman 9

 

4/24/1936

Sell Karl 77

 

4/21/1939

Sell August 75

Luxemburg

2/7/1941

Sell Charles 81

Rankin

11/21/1941

Sell Fred 51

 

8/9/1946

Selner Mrs Mary 79

Stngelville

4/28/1944

Selner Mrs Ann 68

 

9/5/1947

Selner Mrs Goerge 79

Kewaunee

11/25/1948

Serovey Mrs Jos 70 (Pribyl)

Algoma

2/25/1944

Serrahn Mrs Anna 74 (Kuss)

 

7/18/1924

Serrahn Fred

Algoma

4/2/1926

Serrahn Mrs Charles 69 (Kossow)

Algoma

7/29/1932

Serrahn Mrs Arwed 28 (Stuebs)

Ahnapee

12/25/1931

Serrahn Mrs Henry 41 (Linstedt )

Algoma

1/9/1931

Serrahn Louis

Algoma

12/15/1933

Serrahn Rudolph 70

Algoma

11/11/1938

Serrahn Mrs Mary 77 (Kossow)

Algoma

9/1/1944

Serrahn Ernest 47

Madison Minn

9/1/1939

Serrahn Louis 59

St Pauls Alg

4/7/1939

Serrahn Richard 25

 

5/25/1945

Seidl Wolgram 90

 

4/17/1925

Seidl Mrs Peter 82

Luxemburg

5/19/1933

Seidl Peter 90

Luxemburg

10/27/1939

Seidl John 72

Kewaunee

8/25/1933

Seidl John 49

Luxemburg

6/21/1935

Seidl Joseph 89

Luxemburg

11/11/1938

Seidl Joseph

 

11/17/1939

Seidl Henry 62

Enterprise

5/16/1941

Seidl Mrs Clarence (Griese)

 

4/23/1943

Seidl Peter 73

Luxemburg

7/6/1945

Seidl Sylvan 29

 

2/23/1945

Seidl Mrs Alvin 38 (Mauer)

Mishicot

12/28/1945

Seidl Wencil 89

Luxemburg

9/20/1940

Seidl Mrs Wencil 89

Luxemburg

5/7/1948

Seifert Otto 65

Kewaunee

3/30/1945

Seiler Mrs Alois (Holub)

Algoma

12/23/1927

Seiler daug of Jos 2d

Algoma

2/3/1928

Seiler Mrs John (Haasch)

Carnot

9/28/1928

Seiler John 79

Carnot

3/31/1944

Seiler ALois 88

Algoma

5/8/1931

Seiler Mrs Frank (Herda)

Algoma

7/29/1932

Seiler Billy 8

Algoma

1/13/1933

Seiler Mrs Ludwig 47 (Schmidt)

Algoma

6/9/1939

Seiler Mrs Bertha 70 (Gullikson)

Algoma

1/5/1945

Seiler John 48

Kewaunee

11/9/1945

Seiler Miss Elizabeth 72

Sturgeon Bay

11/3/1949

Sekalo Frank 49  7-4-??

Stangelville

 

Servais John 36

Robinsonville

8/30/1935

Servais Joseph

 

5/15/1936

Servais Hubert 89

Wallace Mich

3/28/1941

Servais Miss Irene

Algoma

10/13/1944

Sevcik Adolph 70

Kewaunee

7/12/1935

Sevcik Mrs Adolph 72 (Kozina)

Kewaunee

7/5/1940

Sevcik Thomas 3w

Kewaunee

10/31/1947

Severance David 61

Greeley Col

2/24/1939

Severin Caroline 86 (Weier)

 

2/1/1935

Severin Fred 76

Algoma

9/27/1946

Severson Olaf 44

Carnot

9/24/1948

Seyk Ed 57

Kewaunee

7/13/1923

Seyk Mrs Libuse

 

2/22/1924

Seyk Walter

 

7/5/1929

Seyk Mrs Josephine 73

Kewaunee

2/17/1933

Seyk Miss Rose 79

Kewaunee

4/7/1949

Sdydelo Mrs Joseph 22 (Brusky)

 

6/30/1933

Shanilec Jos 67

 

7/10/1925

Shaw Coleman 45

Algoma

11/29/1935

Shaw Mrs Moses 69 (Heald)

Algoma

1/22/1937

Shaw George 81

Algoma

3/1/1946

Shea William 76

 

12/28/1926

Shea Mrs Peter

 

1/13/1939

Shea Allen 51

Algoma

11/22/1946

Shebesta Wencel 51

Tisch Mills

3/12/1937

Shedivy Adolph 41

Tisch Mills

10/3/1930

Shedivy Anton 93

Tisch Mills

1/23/1931

Shedivy Wenzel 68

 

11/25/1932

Shedivy Mrs Joe 69

Tisch Mills

10/25/1946

Sheedy Mrs John 78

 

9/24/1937

Shefcek Miss Katharine 84

Tisch Mills

7/5/1946

Shedchik Frank 85

 

10/3/1941

Shemenkosly Stanley 24

Kewaunee

1/21/1938

Shepeck Frank Sr 74

Green Bay

7/24/1936

Shestock Child of Frank

 

1/23/1925

Shestock Mrs Frank 55 (Ulsperger)

Algoma

11/8/1940

Shestock Mrs Ann 79 (Pavlik)

Algoma

2/27/1942

Shilbauer William 54

Kewaunee

11/22/1940

Shilbauer Mrs Clara 70 (Zcker)

Algoma

1/21/1944

Shillin John 77

Algoma

3/7/1941

Shillin Mrs Mary 70 (Moudry)

 

7/18/1941

Shimandle Mrs Frances 87

Norman

11/26/1943

Shimcek Mrs Mary40

Manitowoc

3/7/1930

Shimek Frank 58

Manitowoc

5/6/1927

Shimek Russel 7

Kewaunee

11/22/1940

Shimek Mrs Matt 71 (Wachal)

Kellnersville

7/26/1940

Shimek Darlene

Casco

11/10/1944

Shimek Rev Emil 59

Kellnersville

6/28/1946

Shimek William 52

Green Bay

6/20/1947

Shimek Mrs Anna 71 (Kozlik)

Kellnersville

3/26/1948

Shimmel Frank 49

 

4/27/1923

Shimmel Frank 73

 

6/9/1933

Shimmel F A Banty 67

Sturgeon Bay

5/8/1942

Shindelar Mrs Mary 43 (Jerabek)

 

4/19/1929

Shinnick Richard 66

Casco

7/23/1926

Shinnick D A 77

 

4/5/1940

Shwantes Edna 18     5/16/1930

name

burial place

date of paper

Sibilsky Hilmer

Algoma

10/19/1923

Sibilsky Emil 40

 

12/30/1948

Sibilsky Mrs Herbert 65 (Glander)

Algoma

4/23/1937

Sibilsky Mrs Albert 66

 

9/10/1926

Sibilsky Albert 84

Chicago

3/6/1936

Sibilsky Eddie 57

Chicago

12/20/1946

Sibilsky Ernest 49

Rankin

9/8/1939

Sibilsky Mrs Gus 77 (Lassen)

Algoma

7/31/1942

Sibilsky Norman 22

Algoma

10/30/1942

Sibilsky Herbert

Algoma

9/12/1947

Sidla Martin 91

Krok

10/1/1937

Siegmund Lynn 5

 

5/10/1946

Simon son of Henry

 

12/12/1924

Simon Mrs Jos 62

Lincoln

11/13/1925

Simon Harry 37

 

1/15/1937

Simon Mrs Peter 75 (Brachman)

 

6/3/1938

Simon Peter

 

5/30/1930

Simon Xavier 50

Algoma

3/30/1945

Simon Mrs Louis 63 (Quartermont)

Brussels

12/19/1947

Simon Mrs Barbara 95

Sturgeon Bay

4/21/1949

Simon Mrs Cecelia 74

 

3/24/1949

Simonar Mrs John 68

Luxemburg

4/7/1939

Simonar Emil 68

Sturgeon Bay

6/18/1943

Simonar John 78

Luxemburg

10/28/1948

Simpson Lt Jay 27

 

1/21/1944

Sinkey Mrs Frank

 

1/18/1929

Sinkey Frank 80

 

10/3/1941

Sinkler Mrs Jameees 52 (Bultman)

Casco

4/29/1932

Sinkler Irene

Tisch Mills

8/2/1935

Sinkler Mrs Ann 80

Manitowoc

1/31/1936

Sinkler Ed 45

Elmhurst Ill

12/24/1937

Sinkra Mrs John

 

9/27/1929

Sinkula Mrs Wencel (Tulachka)

Kewaunee

10/22/1937

Sinkula Mrs Frank 70 (Halda)

Norman

7/20/1945

Sinkula Frank 74

Norman

12/1/1949

Sipiorski Mrs Harry (Blahnik)

Krok

6/8/1945

Sisel Mrs John (Mach

 

7/10/1925

Sisel Mrs Joseph 69 (Steffek)

Sisel Cem

3/25/1938

Sisel Mrs Emma 62 (Kott)

Slovan

9/12/1941

Sisel Dianne 3

Slovan

8/13/1943

Sisel Mrs Anton 83 (Ouradnik)

Slovan

1/11/1946

Sisel Frank 85

Sisel Cem

9/5/1947

Sisel Mrs Ed 42 (Kalcik)

Casco

4/30/1948

Sismilch Frank 81

 

10/9/1925

Sismilch John

Kewaunee

11/20/1925

Skala Ed 62

Kewaunee

7/19/1935

Skala Joseph 59

Kewaunee

8/28/1936

Skala Clarence 22

Kewaunee

11/8/1940

Skarvan Anton Sr 74

Norman

5/5/1944

Skarvan Mrs Mary 82 (Hinerh)

Norman

4/2/1948

Skornicka Louis 17

Green Bay

3/15/1935

Skubal John 43

 

7/12/1946

Slaby Frank Sr 74

Algoma

9/1/1933

Slaby Henry 54

Milwaukee

11/3/1939

Slaby Mrs Mary 83 (Steiner)

Algoma

10/24/1941

Slaby Miss Annie 85

 

4/11/1947

Slaby John

Algoma

1/23/1948

Sladek Mrs Antoinette 79

Merrill Wis

1/16/1948

Sladky Mrs Anton 65 (Stodola)

Stngelville

1/31/1947

Sleger Mrs John 80 (Zelenka)

Tisch Mills

1/16/1942

Slavik Blanche

Sturgeon Bay

2/23/1923

Slavik Mrs Joe (Zelesmik )

Sturgeon Bay

2/13/1942

Sloan Mrs John

Maplewood

6/1/1923

Sloan Sylvester 41

Maplewood

8/22/1947

Slloup Matt 86

Tisch Mills

8/4/1944

Smeester Mrs Alex 50 (Demuth)

Green Bay

5/12/1939

Smeetser Hector 80

Dyckesville

10/13/1939

Smentana Agnes

Lincoln

9/23/1938

Smith Mrs Mattie 65

Kewaunee

4/25/1941

Smith Mrs Robert (Wasserbach)

 

12/10/1943

Smith Peter 82

Dyckesville

11/13/1942

Smith Mrs William (Burke)

Casco

7/11/1947

Smithwick Miss Katharine 42

Casco

7/11/1924

Smithwick Tim 88

Casco

4/15/1927

Smithwick James Sr 83

Casco

10/12/1928

Smithwick Mrs Katharine 70

Casco

8/28/1925

Smithwick Leo 40

Casco

8/26/1938

Smithwick Michael 70

 

11/9/1945

Smits Rev Clement 68

DePere

9/6/1946

Sneberg Mrs Jsoeph 98

Algoma

3/31/1939

Snyder Mrs Elizabeth 83

Algoma

12/15/1944

Sogge Eilert 46

Two Rivers

1/30/1931

Solie Mrs Hans 59

Birchwood

12/15/1949

Sommers Mrs Emma 68 (Beitz)

 

3/6/1925

Soquet Mrs Raphael 66

 

5/10/1929

Soquet Raphael 76

 

1/6/1939

Soquet Miss Jennie 73

Thiry Daems

10/11/1935

Soquet Mrs Joseph 45 (Ronsman)

Rosiere

7/22/1938

Soquet Harris 22

 

5/23/1941

Soquet Mrs Joseph 89

Rosiere

10/18/1946

Soquet Mrs Joseph 55 (Malcore)

Thiry Daems

5/21/1948

Sorenson Henry 51

Sturgeon Bay

9/2/1938

Soenson Nels 55

Kewaunee

12/17/1943

Sosnosky Frank 78

 

6/28/1940

Soucoup Mrs Ann 76 (Schauer)

 

8/20/1937

Soukup Stnaton 3m

Maplewood

3/10/1939

Soukup Mrs Carrie 84

Chicago

5/25/1945

Spacek Wenzel 87

Kewaunee

11/13/1936

Spacek Mrs Mary 85 (Zlab)

Kewaunee

2/28/1941

Spacek Miss Mary 84

Slovan

2/6/1948

Spalsburg Dr J A

Sturgeon Bay

3/31/1933

Spannagel August

Waupan

6/9/1949

Sperl Frank 64

Peshtigo

3/10/1933

Spiegelhauer Mrs Emily 74 (Swaty)

 

7/4/1924

Spina Jos 73

Algoma

6/22/1928

Spina Mrs Julia 78 (Matejun)

 

11/29/1946

Spinnette Mrs Mary

 

8/29/1930

Spitzer Mrs August 62

 

8/11/1933

Spitzer Miss Mary 80

Luxemburg

2/9/1945

Spitzer Nic 68

Green Bay

1/4/1946

Spude Mrs Louis 42 (Grovogel)

Sturgeon Bay

1/24/1947

Srmz Glenn 14

Manitowoc

7/24/1942

Srnka Mrs John

 

9/27/1929

Srnka Mrs Emil (Stoller)

 

2/3/1949

Srnka Anton 78

Rosiere

3/20/1942

Stach John

Forestville

12/21/1928

Stach Mrs Alvina 66

Forestville

7/24/1931

Srache Jerome

Misiere

6/19/1936

Stade John Sr 72

Lincoln

1/29/1932

Stade Mrs Catharine 86 (Monahan)

Lincoln

8/15/1947

Stadler Msr George 54

Chicago

5/9/1941

Stage Camille

 

1/9/1931

Stahl Jacob 72

Luxemburg

9/3/1943

Stahl Mrs Jacob 74 (Linzmeier)

Luxemburg

10/18/1946

Stahl Jacob 51

Luxemburg

10/28/1948

Stakeman Henry 87

Carnot

6/4/1943

Stane Mrs Frances 73

Kewaunee

2/21/1941

Stangel Miss Mary 39

Tisch Mills

5/14/1926

Stangel Paul 69

Kewaunee

12/23/1927

Stangel Jos Sr 78

Tisch Mills

11/4/1932

Stangel Rev Frank 67

 

9/15/1933

Stangel Mrs Joseph 50 (Prausa)

Two Rivers

11/17/1933

Stangel Joseph 52

 

5/22/1936

Stangel Paul Jr 38

Kewaunee

4/20/1934

Stangel Wencil 72

 

3/27/1936

Stangel Mrs Wenzel 73 (PRausa)

 

6/29/1945

Stangel Joseph Sr 61

Algoma

10/23/1936

Stangel Jos 81

Tisch Mills

3/31/1939

Stangel Mrs Mary 76

Tisch Mills

11/24/1939

Stangel Dr Daniel 49

Tisch Mills

4/27/1945

Stangel John 85

Norman

7/18/1947

Staral William 16

Norman

6/16/1939

Staral Richard 23

Norman

2/3/1949

Starke Mrs Lena 70 (Woller)

Milwaukee

3/24/1939

Starr Mrs Henry 89

Maplewood

11/14/1947

Stauber Wenzel Jr

Irving Park Ill

4/16/1926

Stauber Mrs Wenzel (Wessely)

Algoma

5/4/1928

Stauber Wenzel 85

 

10/24/1930

Stauber Jos 61

 

6/11/1948

Stibor Mrs Mary (Ouradnik)

Casco

12/15/1927

Stich Phillip 93

Algoma

1/9/1925

Stick Charles 82

Algoma

3/11/1938

Sticka Mrs Ann 80

Casco

2/1/1924

Sticka Clarence 7

Slovan

3/4/1927

Sticka Mrs Ann 79 (Marsichek)

 

1/31/1930

Sticka Miss Mary 80

Kewaunee

12/29/1939

Sticka Mrs Joseph (Chapek)

Algoma

10/25/1946

Sticka William

 

2/21/1941

Srticka Ronald 5

Slovan

2/11/1944

Sticka Mrs Mary (Ouradnik)

Casco

12/16/1927

Steffeen Mrs Bertha 76

Kewaunee

6/26/1936

Stegman Mrs Alvy (Peterson)

Carnot

11/14/1930

Stegman Mrs Henry (Smith)

Carnot

12/16/1932

Stegman Mrs John 69 (Peterson)

Maplewood

7/26/1935

Stegman Mrs Fred 66 (Busch)

 

9/17/1937

Stegman Fred 87

 

5/23/1941

Stehula Mrs Ed (Krueger)

Manitowoc

8/15/1930

Steinbach Mrs Max 39 (Seeman)

Kewaunee

5/26/1939

Steinberger Mrs G 83

Stangelville

12/5/1924

Steinberger John 45

Stangelville

12/9/1948

Steinberger Pvt James 22

 

7/14/1944

Steinbrink John 89

Kewaunee

6/27/1924

Steiner Joseph 75

Algoma

5/14/1943

Steingraeber Mrs Lucy 91 (Loda)

Kewaunee

12/4/1925

Steingraeber Miss Ann 60

Kewaunee

2/24/1939

Steinhorst Mrs Ben

Kewaunee

2/27/1948

Steinhorst Mrs Henry 69 (Wachal)

Kewaunee

4/30/1948

Steinke Emil 57

Green Bay

1/24/1936

Stemper John 67

St Francis Cem

4/25/1947

Stepanek Mrs Mary 86(Brozek)

Kewaunee

7/22/1938

Stephanek Frank 75

Slovan

8/27/1948

Sephenson Herbert 67

Sturgeon Bay

3/31/1939

Stephenson Mrs Mary 74(Tong)

Door Cty

11/1/1946

Sterba Mrs Anna

Chicago

10/18/1935

Sterber Mrs Fred 53 (Wiesner)

 

6/11/1948

Sternard Anton 72

Valmy

9/10/1943

Stezenski Mrs Justine 76

Casco

8/3/1923

Stipek Joseph 69

Two Rivers

6/12/1936

Stodola Thomas 78

 

2/7/1936

stodola Mrs Thomas 43 (Mahlik)

Kewaunee

11/19/1943

Stodola Mrs Joseph 68 (Sladky)

Stangelville

12/27/1940

Stodola Joseph 77

Stangelville

5/25/1945

Stodola Joseph 61

 

3/17/1944

Stodola John 78

Stangelville

1/9/1948

Stoeger Frank 66

Door Cty

8/29/1941

Stoffel Math

 

2/23/1934

Stoffel Earl 37

Kewaunee

11/20/1936

Stoffel James 10

Kewaunee

11/17/1939

Stoffel Henry 74

 

4/9/1948

Stokes Otto

 

2/16/1945

Stoller Christian 71

 

1/19/1945

Stoneman William 70

Francis Creek

1/3/1936

Stoneman Elizabeth 5

Maplewood

5/16/1930

Stoneman Joseph Sr

Maplewood

9/13/1940

Stoneman Mrs Joseph 70

Maplewood

9/2/1938

Stoneman Joseph 85

Maplewood

4/16/1943

St Peter Robert 62

Kewaunee

3/6/1942

St Peter Robert

Kewaunee

3/15/1946

Stordeur Emil 53

Green Bay

9/8/1939

Stradling Mrs Francis (Eldred)

 

7/1/1932

Strahn Mrs Louis (Quinn)

Sevastopol

3/20/1931

Strandell Mrs Aug 51 (LeGreve)

 

2/21/1936

Straus Mrs Catharine 52

Milwaukee

5/23/1930

Streu Mrs Louis

 

11/20/1925

Streu Charles 87

Kewaunee

9/11/1931

Streu Mrs Charles 77

Kewaunee

12/21/1934