name

burial place

date of paper

Tabordon Mrs Matilda 49

Champion

8/6/1938

Taddy Joseph 60

Two Rivers

8/5/1938

Taddy Mrs Mary 72 (Wiese)

Two Rivers

5/12/1944

Taddy Frank 56

Kewaunee

6/16/1949

Tadych Mrs Zenon (Broecker)

 

4/30/1937

Tagge Mrs Wm 76

 

5/10/1935

Tansing Mrs Lena 65 (Toensing)

 

12/16/1938

Tassoul Mrs Honora 81

Duvall

5/4/1923

Taube Herman 46

 

8/11/1933

Tauschek Mrs Frank 75

 

7/15/1938

Taylor Dr E A 61

 

7/10/1925

Tease Mrs Frank 57 (Pies)

 

5/9/1947

Tebon Mildred 13

Lincoln

12/30/1932

Tebon Jule 76

Rosiere

4/29/1932

Tegen Henry 78

Kewaunee

5/15/1942

Tagge William

Two Rivers

2/22/1935

Tagge Herman 68

Kewaunee

5/10/1940

Teich Christina 87

Algoma

7/13/1923

Teich Mrs Caroline 74

Algoma

11/30/1923

Teich Miss Julia 61

Algoma

8/5/1938

Teisch Mrs John 62 (Malitz)

 

11/26/1943

Templeton Mrs Therese 86

 

4/8/1938

Tenton Capt Max Crone 28

Green Bay

6/2/1944

Terens Henry 70

 

6/2/1944

Ters Elmer 47

Baileys Harbor

12/13/1946

Tesch Frank

 

2/25/1938

Teske Mrs Fred 54 (Kuehl)

Kewaunee

6/2/1933

Teske Fred 69

Kewaunee

1/28/1944

Teske A W 67

Algoma

9/21/1934

Teske Miss Mabel 23

Appleton

3/29/1935

Teske Henry 78

Algoma

4/13/1945

Teske Herman 69

Algoma

5/26/1939

Teske Mrs Caroline 73 (Hoppe)

Algoma

3/29/1946

Tess Mrs John 86

Kewaunee

12/9/1938

Tess Mrs William 80 (Roggenbau)

Krok

7/5/1940

Tess William 94

Carlton

4/18/1947

Tessar Steve

 

8/20/1943

Tetzlaff Mrs Hanna 93 (Boness)

DePere

4/17/1936

Tetzlaff William 86

Kewaunee

9/17/1943

Teweles Jeff

 

5/30/1924

Teweles Miss Caroline

L A Cal

7/7/1939

Thayer Culley 47

Sturgeon Bay

12/28/1934

Thayse Mrs Julian

Lncoln

12/4/1925

Thayse Julian 73

 

1/4/1929

Thayse son of Isadore

 

4/2/1926

Thayse Mrs Desire 56 (Bellin)

Lincoln

5/16/1941

Theisen Charerine 74

Forestville

9/4/1931

Theisen Mrs Anton 51

Forestville

8/11/1933

Theisen Anton 71

 

12/1/1939

Theys Desire 71

Luxemburg

8/1/1944

Theys Mrs Desire 72 (Jauzet)

Luxemburg

8/4/1949

Thiard Benoit 74

Algoma

3/27/1929

Thiard Claude

Algoma

10/29/1926

Thiard John

 

4/5/1929

Thebaudeau Oswald 59

 

12/5/1924

Thibaudeau Simon 86

 

11/22/1946

Thibaudeau Jospeh

Casco

12/22/1949

Theis Nicholas 66

 

5/15/1936

Thiry Constant

 

6/29/1923

Thiry Mrs Lena

 

2/10/1928

Thiry Mrs Jule 51 (Alsteen)

Lincoln

1/12/1934

Thiry Jule 66

Lincoln

4/4/1947

Thiry Mrs Lawrence 32 (Miller)

Woodlawn

12/2/1938

Thiry son of Louis Jr

Lincoln

2/25/1943

Thiry Jimmie Jr 2

Lincoln

2/2/1934

Thiry Margaret 5

Algoma

12/15/1949

Thiry Clarence 30

Algoma

8/30/1946

Thompson Mrs Sopia 75 (Weth)

Kewaunee

10/13/1944

Thompson Mrs Ora 78 (Beal)

Anderson Ind

3/21/1947

Thor Anton 64

 

10/10/1930

Thor Adolph 43

Norman

10/23/1931

Thor Joseph 80

 

12/8/1939

Thor Mrs Vernonica 85 (Levy)

Norman

2/23/1940

Thorisen Nels

River Falls Wis

2/9/1923

Thorsen Janette 6m

Sturgeon Bay

6/26/1931

Thronson Arne 82

Carnot

4/4/1924

Thronson Mrs Nellis 87 (Larson)

Carnot

1/30/1931

Thronson Peter 62

Carnot

3/3/1944

Luedtke Mrs Otto (Kohls)

Kewaunee

3/7/1930

Tiett Frank 79

 

6/26/1936

Tietz Mrs Caroline (Hasenjager)

Algoma

5/15/1924

Tietz Mrs Carl (Neseman)

Algoma

2/26/1943

Tietz Charles 84

Algoma

8/11/1949

Tifft C B 75

 

1/2/1931

Tikalsky Paul 37

Stngelville

12/5/1930

Tikalsky Paul 39

Green Bay

4/3/1936

Tilliard Mr & Mrs Charles

Tonet

1/7/1944

Tilot Mrs William 39

Sugar Bush

9/3/1943

Timble John

Kewaunee

12/18/1925

Timble Mrs John 64 (Fenske)

Kewaunee

11/6/1936

Timble Mrs Frank 89 (Readmere)

Algoma

3/22/1935

Timble Mrs Norman 30 (Aude)

Kewaunee

6/28/1940

Timble George 58

Algoma

1/15/1943

Timlin William 51

Kewaunee

11/9/1934

Timlin Mrs Frank 71

 

9/6/1935

TIsch Julius 79

 

1/16/1948

Tischler Adolph 46

 

6/19/1931

Tischler Mrs Frank70 (Novak)

 

12/23/1948

Tlachac Matt Sr 95

 

8/29/1924

Tlachac Stephen Sr 54

Rosiere

6/19/1925

Tlachac Mrs Mary (Andre)

Rosiere

4/17/1931

Tlachac Joseph 39

Casco

7/19/1935

Tlachac Veronia 4

Rosiere

6/21/1935

Tlachac Francis 7

Rosiere

7/31/1936

Tlachac Mathias 86

Rosiere

11/15/1940

Tlachac Mrs Kathyrn 80

Rosiere

1/7/1944

Tlachac Mrs John Sr 63 (Kust)

Rosiere

2/14/1941

Tlachac John 79

Rosiere

8/1/1947

Toebe Mrs Albert  (Lawrenz)

Rankin

10/28/1932

Toebe Albert 80

Rankin

6/29/1945

Toebe Gus

 

10/21/1932

Toebe Lois 12

 

10/12/1945

Toebe Herman 87

Rankin

11/11/1948

Toebe Mrs Alelia 66

Slovan

4/16/1938

Toepel Mrs Magnus

Cleveland Wis

8/7/1931

Toepel Dorothea 30

Cleveland Wis

6/27/1947

Tollifson James 23

Sturgeon Bay

11/18/1932

Tombal Eli 55

Thiry Daems

12/4/1925

Tombal Mrs Mary 69 (Ferron)

THiry Daems

1/29/1943

Tombal Mrs Oliver 52 (Mertens)

Thiry Daems

10/19/1928

Toppe Alfred 29

 

10/5/1923

Toppe Mrs Ed 45 (Bierbritz)

Algoma

3/20/1925

Toppe Ed 59

Algoma

1/19/1940

Toppe William

Algoma

8/3/1928

Toppe Henry 60

Algoma

8/11/1933

Toppe Mrs Henry 60 (Bathke)

Algoma

4/10/1936

Toppe Mrs Erwin 27 (Schneider)

Algoma

4/16/1943

Toppe Mrs Charles 73

Algoma

1/24/1947

Torttman Fred 66

Kewaunee

5/31/1935

Toupal John 66

Tisch Mills

7/13/1934

Townsend Mrs Calvert (Lockhart)

 

4/23/1937

Trainor Mrs

 

6/19/1931

Trainor Mrs Thomas 63 (Novotny)

Chicago

3/10/1939

Trainor Louis 25

Algoma

11/1/1940

Trakel Mrs Emma 84 (Heiter)

Kewaunee

8/26/1938

Trembel Isadore 86

 

3/9/1923

Treml Anton 17

 

7/20/1923

Treml Louis 56

Luxemburg

3/3/1933

Treml Jacob 1w

Luxemburg

11/15/1940

Teml James 2

Luxemburg

1/24/1947

Teml Joseph 26

 

8/4/1944

Treml Frank 70

 

2/21/1941

Treml Mrs Frank 70 (Hubert)

Luxemburg

6/28/1946

Treml Englbert 67

Luxemburg

9/9/1949

Treptow Albert 69

Ellisville

4/10/1936

Tretina Henry

 

4/5/1935

Tronson Mrs Telaford

 

6/11/1926

Tronson Mrs Ed 70

 

5/23/1930

Tronson Mrs Teodore 51

Kewaunee

7/23/1937

Trost Mrs Charles 82

Algoma

9/20/1935

Trtost Charles 43

Kewaunee

3/5/1926

Trost Mrs Pauline (Galatke)

Kewaunee

10/28/1932

Trost Gilbert 34

Kewaunee

1/8/1943

Trottman Louis

Kewaunee

2/7/1930

Trudeau Joyce 8

Allouez

12/13/1935

Trudell Mis Constance 23

Algoma

10/31/1930

Trudell Mrs Edith 78 (Gericke)

Chicago

7/26/1940

Trudell Frank 71

Oconto Falls

5/19/1939

Trudell Mrs Frank 76 (Daul)

 

5/12/1949

Tufts John 46

 

11/17/1933

Tufts Mose 67

San Bernadina Cal

3/2/1945

Tulachka George 91

Tisch Mills

9/18/1942

Tulachka Mrs Joe 66 (Stangel)

Tisch Mills

10/8/1948

Tuma Mrs W

Casco

5/24/1935

Tuma Wenzel 80

Csco

12/31/1937

Turchin Isaac 47

Green Bay

6/18/1926

Turner Mrs Will (Danek)

 

6/18/1926

Tuttle Charles 82

Birchwood

11/14/1947

Tweedale William

 

12/19/1930

Tweedale Mrs Mary 87 (Madden)

Door Co

2/3/1939

Tweedale James

 

10/5/1934

Tweedkale Sam 83

Door Co

12/31/1943

Tweedkale Dan

 

8/17/1945

Tyra Mrs Lena 69 (Fiala)

Kewaunee

10/31/1930

Tyra Frank 74

Kewaunee

3/31/1939

Last Update Friday, 19-Nov-2010 15:50:17 EST

 Untitled 1

WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2010 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those
responsible for their authorship or creation unless otherwise assigned.