Member of USGenWeb Project
 USGenWeb logo
   

Gordon Memorial Cemetery, Gordon, Douglas, WI

  • Date: August 9, 2001
  • Transcriber: Judith Mooney Lindgren Copyright 2004.
  • Recorded: All visible headstones were recorded.
  • Address: Gordon Memorial Cemetery
         9719 East Berquist Dr
         PO Box 13
         Gordon WI 54838
  • Directions: Take south Highway 53 from Superior to County Road Y, east on Y to just past the bridge, take a left to cemetery entrance.
  • Owner: Town of Gordon
  • Contacts: Claudia Postl (715) 376-4407
  • Condition: Very welll kept cemetery, fenced in. Used only by those that live in the area of Gordon.
  • History: Grandson of the founder of Gordon, Patick A. Bergin (1888-1964). While transcribing this cemetery, I met the wife of the last curator of this cemetery. Her name is Donna M. Burke. Her husband, Robert Wilcox Burke (1916- 2000), traced back through all the musty papers to find as many of the unmarked graves and who was buried within. He placed on each grave a headstone labeled UNKNOWN for each grave he could not put a name on. So, if anyone out there knows of a burial that is not marked, you can email me or contact Gordon at the number above and give that information. Your help would be most welcome.
    Gordon Memorial Cemetery Cemetery map
Abbott - Gordon
Surname Given Name Birth Death Military Inscription Map Location Date
Abbott Maxine D. 8/23/1917 1/24/1994     B 8-9-01
Allen Augusta M. 5/08/1899 5/29/1979     F 8-10-01
Allen Earl P. 6/16/1889 1/22/1965 WI PVT Co D 16 INFANTRY WWI   F 8-10-01
Alwes Gary Michael 5/18/1949 6/09/1971 WI SGT US AIR FORCE VIETNAM   E 8-10-01
Alwes LaVerne Leo 12/20/1920 6/03/2000 SGT US AIR FORCES WWII   E 8-10-01
Anderson Anna H. 1896 1949     I 8-10-01
Anderson Anna Helen 1883 1959     J 8-10-01
Anderson Glyna 9/07/1934       E 8-10-01
Anderson Richard 3/21/1934 2/01/1995     E 8-10-01
Anderson William M. 12/24/1932 6/19/2000 A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA   D 8-10-01
Antilla Myrtle (Jordan) 1899 1971     F 8-10-01
Armstrong John 7/13/1885 2/15/1954 CPL US ARMY   F 8-10-01
Arndt Robert A. 12/23/1919 1/12/1981 BM1 US NAVY WWII   E 8-10-01
Arrigo Andrew 8/02/1933 9/12/2000   Married - 8/06/1966 A 8-9-01
Arsenault Antoine J. 1861 1939     C 8-9-01
Arsenault Elenore S. 1874 1961     C 8-9-01
Arsenault Mary Ann   Jun 1922     C 8-9-01
Bainter Ella H. 1884 1960     I 8-10-01
Bainter Fanny 1861 1929     I 8-10-01
Bainter Fred 1856 1927     I 8-10-01
Bainter Joseph 1877 1927     I 8-10-01
Baker Ila L. 1906 1987   Married - 3/16/1927 B 8-9-01
Baker Wayne E. 1907 1985   Married - 3/16/1927 B 8-9-01
Baker Wilmer Patrick 2/07/1907 9/15/1969 WI PFC Co G 136 INFANTRY WWII   C 8-9-01
Balcsik Andrew M. 1/17/1922 8/02/1968 WI SFC INFANTRY WWII & KOREA   C 8-9-01
Balcsik Anna 1912       C 8-9-01
Balcsik Dona J. 4/26/1936 9/10/1990   Married - 12/29/1958 C 8-9-01
Balcsik Father 2/12/1888 2/26/1962   Born in Czechoslovakia C 8-9-01
Balcsik George 1919       C 8-9-01
Balcsik Mother 9/28/1886 4/03/1958   Born in Czechoslovakia C 8-9-01
Balcsik Steve F. 8/31/1930     Married - 12/29/1958 C 8-9-01
Barry John W. 1841 1900     J 8-10-01
Beaver John     Co F 12 WIS INF   C 8-9-01
Beglinger Fred S. 6/24/1900 7/03/1981 PVT US ARMY WWI   B 8-9-01
Bell Willie 7/27/1901 9/03/1906     C 8-9-01
Benjamin Agnes   3/25/1882   14y C 8-9-01
Benjamin Charlotte   2/29/1900   18y C 8-9-01
Benjamin Ellizabeth 1880 1927     C 8-9-01
Benjamin Sophie   2/09/1899   16y C 8-9-01
Benkoski Elizabeth (Vos) 1928 1978     B 8-9-01
Bennett Irving G. 1923 1939     I 8-10-01
Bennett James G. 1898 1956     I 8-10-01
Bennett Leona B. 1903 1963     I 8-10-01
Bennett William Guy 4/30/1889 9/05/1949 WI PVT 333 AUX REMOUNT DEPOT QMC WWI   I 8-10-01
Benson Dale L. 6/06/1911 4/28/1979 S1 US NAVY WWII   D 8-10-01
Benson Ruby Eleanor 3/20/1917 8/25/1983     D 8-10-01
Berg Dennis 1952 1993     B 8-9-01
Berg Lester 1918 1983     B 8-9-01
Berg Nancy 1921       B 8-9-01
Bergin Anna G. (Braden) 1885 1977     C 8-9-01
Bergin Cherry Patricia 1/25/1915 8/02/1987 PVT US ARMY WWII   C 8-9-01
Bergin Father       No dates given C 8-9-01
Bergin George 11/02/1871 5/22/1891     C 8-9-01
Bergin James 1874 1939     C 8-9-01
Bergin John 3/10/1837 2/14/1905     C 8-9-01
Bergin John P. 3/31/1917 4/01/1992 MOMM3 US NAVY WWII Married - 7/25/1942 B 8-9-01
Bergin Mother       No dates given C 8-9-01
Bergin Patrick A. 1888 1964   Grandson of Gordon Founder C 8-9-01
Bergin Sarah J.   6/12/1885   2y 1m, Daughter of J S Bergin C 8-9-01
Bergin Sue V. 7/16/1918     Married - 7/25/1942 B 8-9-01
Berquist Frank 9/23/1866 11/17/1943     J 8-10-01
Berquist Katie A. 4/11/1858 1/19/1931     J 8-10-01
Besrosiers Elizabeth 1892 1973     I 8-10-01
Besrosiers Robie D.       No dates given I 8-10-01
Besrosiers Theodore D. 1912 1942     I 8-10-01
Billings Kitty (Cone) 1889 1974     C 8-9-01
Billings Wellington W. 6/21/1877 2/06/1948 PVT 15 PA INF SP AM WAR   C 8-9-01
Birdsell H. Scott 5/11/1918 1/18/1993   Married - 4/18/1964 E 8-10-01
Birdsell Lillian 10/06/1925 6/07/1974   Married - 4/18/1964 E 8-10-01
Biscobing Margaret D. 11/22/1938     Married - 8/22/1958 A 8-9-01
Biscobing Thomas G. 5/22/1937 2/15/2000 A2C US AIR FORCE Married - 8/22/1958 A 8-9-01
Blackburn Joseph R.   10/01/1897   68y J 8-10-01
Blackburn Mary   2/10/1893   53y J 8-10-01
Blaylock Clare (Garber) 1/27/1919 12/23/1982 F3 US NAVY WWII   F 8-10-01
Blaylock Daughter   1951     F 8-10-01
Blaylock Margaret M. 1928 1976     F 8-10-01
Blythin Frank K.   5/20/1924 WI PVT 1CL HQ TROOP 32 DIV   J 8-10-01
Blythin J.W. 1852 1929   Doctor J 8-10-01
Blythin J.W. Jr. 1890 1905     J 8-10-01
Blythin James D.   5/16/1934 WI PVT 1CL HQ TROOP 32 DIV   J 8-10-01
Blythin Rupert R. 7/27/1898 2/04/1980 PVT US ARMY WWII   J 8-10-01
Blythin Virginia 1860 1953     J 8-10-01
Bolos Agnes 1884 1957     C 8-9-01
Bolos Charles J. 1912 1983     B 8-9-01
Bolos George Sr. 1910       E 8-10-01
Bolos John 1874 1951     C 8-9-01
Bolos Violet E. 1915 1976     E 8-10-01
Booth Belva 1922 1994   Married - 7/26/1941 B 8-9-01
Booth Harry B. 1/05/1916 7/30/1995 PFC US ARMY WWII Married - 7/26/1941 B 8-9-01
Booth Violet M. 1923 1996     B 8-9-01
Borger Hans 1867 1939     F 8-10-01
Borger Henry J. 10/02/1893 4/18/1960 MN PVT US ARMY WWI   F 8-10-01
Borger Jennie 12/25/1860 2/16/1928     F 8-10-01
Bosley Della 1905 1991     G 8-10-01
Bosley Joseph W.   2/17/1960   22m G 8-10-01
Bosley William B. Jr. 11/25/1924 12/06/1947 WI PVT INFANTRY WWII   G 8-10-01
Bosley William B. Sr. 1886 1978     G 8-10-01
Bost Elizabeth (Smith) 1890 1958     G 8-10-01
Bost Fred R. 10/07/1890 7/16/1970 WI SGT Co F 307 ENGINEERS WWI   G 8-10-01
Bost Fritz Smith 1929 1995     G 8-10-01
Bost Jane Elizabeth 1920 1927     G 8-10-01
Bost Lola Barbara 1925 1934     G 8-10-01
Boustad Donald A. 9/17/1897 6/01/1947     F 8-10-01
Boustad Edwin D. 10/23/1926 10/05/1949 WI PFC 728 MIL POLICE BN WWII   F 8-10-01
Boustad Sadie H. 10/15/1902 1/29/1970     F 8-10-01
Bowden Clayton G. 1911 1992     B 8-9-01
Bowden Clayton G. Jr. 1941 1988     B 8-9-01
Bowen Cyril W. 1892 1973     F 8-10-01
Bowen Florence L. 1896 1957     F 8-10-01
Boyne Daniel J. 1860 1934     C 8-9-01
Boyne Delia J. 1860 1941     C 8-9-01
Brandow Anne M. 1887 1965     F 8-10-01
Brandow Gordon J. 11/08/1912 1/26/1997 TEC 5 US ARMY WWII & KOREA   B 8-9-01
Brandow Verna B. (Thompson) 1/14/1908 4/06/1988     B 8-9-01
Brif Alex 1903 1985     F 8-10-01
Brif Alexander P. Jr. 10/25/1926 1/27/1994 US ARMY AIR CORPS WWII   B 8-9-01
Brif Gladys 1905 1965     F 8-10-01
Brittan Bryce O. 3/07/1918 4/06/1984 SFC US ARMY WWII & KOREA Married - 2/20/1944 E 8-10-01
Brittan Glyn 1910 1981     E 8-10-01
Brittan Valley 1912 1982     E 8-10-01
Brittan Veronna Vicki 1921 1994   Married - 2/20/1944 E 8-10-01
Bronkala Michael 1875 1950     C 8-9-01
Brookens Joseph A. 2/09/1890 12/24/1945 ArKS CPL US ARMY   F 8-10-01
Brown Charles Robert 5/19/1923 2/03/1991 US NAVY WWII Married - 11/28/1953 B 8-9-01
Brown Eugenia M. 9/06/1915 8/29/1994   Married - 11/28/1953 B 8-9-01
Brown Lloyd A. 1890 1964     I 8-10-01
Brown Marjorie K. 9/08/1935       A 8-9-01
Brown Stanley J. 11/20/1931       A 8-9-01
Bucholdt Caroline K 11/07/1904 2/21/1997     B 8-9-01
Bucholdt Erling Jack 1/28/1910 9/18/1980     B 8-9-01
BurchaRoad Annie P. 7/15/1873 3/21/1921     H 8-10-01
Burcum Frank 1873 1950     F 8-10-01
Burke Donna M. 11/08/1931     Visited with Donna while at the cemetery, she told me about her husband being curator of Gordon Memorial Cemetery E 8-10-01
Burke Robert Wilcox 10/10/1916 12/16/2000 US NAVY WWII Was Curator of this cemetery for 22 years. Traced many old documents to find all the unknown graves E 8-10-01
Burkland Ilda G. 1908       C 8-9-01
Burkland Irving M. 1905 1966     C 8-9-01
Byrne Ann Beth 5/06/1917 2/26/1998     B 8-9-01
Byrne Thomas F. 6/15/1918 1/20/1999 MSG US ARMY WWII   B 8-9-01
Campbell Armenia I May 1884 26 May 1899   WI Deaths & Burials-1311661 b.Grey Cloud Island, MN d. Minong,WI   10/16/10
Canedy Adray B. 6/13/1900 11/02/1991   Married - 6/20/1923 E 8-10-01
Canedy Fern L. 4/28/1904 6/11/1981   Married - 6/20/1923 E 8-10-01
Canedy Lyle K. 1914 1984   Candie the Clown E 8-10-01
Carlson J. Edward 1876 1963     I 8-10-01
Carpenter Louie Richart 1869 1950     G 8-10-01
Carpenter Lucien 1869 1939     G 8-10-01
Carrow Charles 1866 1938     C 8-9-01
Carrow Joseph   6/19/1903   38y C 8-9-01
Cathers Earl W. 1904 1983     C 8-9-01
Cathers Esther B. 1909 1993     C 8-9-01
Cathers Eva 1854 1939     G 8-10-01
Cathers Everil R. 1879 1961     G 8-10-01
Cathers George W. 1875 1958     G 8-10-01
Cathers George W. Sr. 1846 1941     G 8-10-01
Cathers Philip Wayne 6/12/1930 9/02/1991 SFC US ARMY   D 8-10-01
Champlin Baby 1938 1938     I 8-10-01
Champlin Marion 1924 1933     I 8-10-01
Champlin Oliver Mathew 1915 1975     I 8-10-01
Chandler Charles Allen   7/03/1986     A 8-9-01
Chandler Eric Daniel   10/07/1989     A 8-9-01
Cheever Baby       No dates given H 8-10-01
Cheever Earl 4/08/1906 7/06/1976     H 8-10-01
Cheever Lila 11/01/1917 1/07/1975     H 8-10-01
Cheever Richard E. 1941       E 8-10-01
Chevrier Vicki Lynn 6/26/1950 12/29/1974     E 8-10-01
Christopherson Chris 1855 1926     J 8-10-01
Christopherson Eileen E. 1916 1990     E 8-10-01
Christopherson Hattie 1864 1942     J 8-10-01
Christopherson Oscar L. 1902 1972     E 8-10-01
Colby Frank 1878 1937     C 8-9-01
Cone Lucille Matilda 1925       E 8-10-01
Cone Walter James 1919 1990     E 8-10-01
Conners James Phillip 8/31/1945 7/22/1993   Worked as a conductor for Milwaukee RR from 1963 to 1982, then worked for the Town of Gordon at the time of death A 8-9-01
Conners John 1880 1948     C 8-9-01
Cook Elizabeth 1885 1976   Betty D 8-10-01
Coons Annie 1895 1906     C 8-9-01
Coons Jill E 11/05/1942 5/20/1995     C 8-9-01
Corsale Andrew 10/28/1914 3/14/1999 PVT US ARMY WWII   A 8-9-01
Corsale Theresa 9/12/1917       A 8-9-01
Cosgrove Benjamin Charles 10/07/1980 4/24/1999   Son of James & Lynne Cosgrove C 8-9-01
Cosgrove Corilyn 6/14/1975 6/15/1975   Daughter of James & Lynne Cosgrove C 8-9-01
Cosgrove Edward M. 1921 1966     C 8-9-01
Cosgrove Harry N. 6/14/1895 1/14/1960 WI F1 US NAVY WWI   C 8-9-01
Cosgrove Helen B. 6/26/1898 1/28/1992     C 8-9-01
Cosgrove John Clayton 5/11/1919 4/24/2000 MAJ US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII   A 8-9-01
Cosgrove Joyce G. 1925       C 8-9-01
Cosgrove Michael P. 1/03/1952 1/13/1981     C 8-9-01
Craig Aaron 1857 1935     I 8-10-01
Crawford Hettie A. 10/10/1905 2/05/2001     B 8-9-01
Crocker Mary M. (Casper) 7/11/1897 12/18/1978     B 8-9-01
Cunningham Harry P. 1900 1970     I 8-10-01
Dahlberg Donald R. 1931       B 8-9-01
Dahlberg Donna Mae 1942 1998     B 8-9-01
Dahlstrom Joan E. (Biscobing) 1960 1996     A 8-9-01
Dailey Mary Ann 6/01/1847 5/14/1921     F 8-10-01
Dann R. Herbert 5/22/1908 3/15/1992     B 8-9-01
Day Herbert B. 1894 1988     I 8-10-01
Day Jacob S. 1856 1925     I 8-10-01
Day Minnie E. 1884 1965     I 8-10-01
Deady James M.   10/06/1934     G 8-10-01
Deady John H. 10/02/1907 7/13/1985   Married - 10/31/1927 E 8-10-01
Deady Mabel C. 6/16/1906 3/30/1995   Married - 10/31/1927 E 8-10-01
Dean Ernest   12/26/1928 WI PVT 317 INF 80 DIV   J 8-10-01
DeMar Andrew J.   Dec 1929     G 8-10-01
DeMar Levi J. 1886 1947     G 8-10-01
Desrosiers Hazel L. 4/04/1911 10/23/1984     E 8-10-01
Desrosiers John H. 1/27/1889 12/04/1972     E 8-10-01
Doetsch Anna G. 1901 1970     D 8-10-01
Doetsch Elmer 1934 1934     D 8-10-01
Doetsch John E. 1898 1982     D 8-10-01
Doetsch Marie E. 1924 1936     D 8-10-01
Dombrowicz Walter 3/30/1890 7/06/1954     C 8-9-01
Dragonowski Clara I. 6/16/1920 6/16/1999     B 8-9-01
Dragonowski Kasimer A. 2/25/1916 4/19/1978 PVT US ARMY WWII   B 8-9-01
Dragonowski Ronald A. 12/06/1941 4/03/1979 SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM   B 8-9-01
Drevland Clarence I. 7/16/1896 10/02/1962 WI SGT 324 AUX RMT DEPOT QMC WWI   I 8-10-01
Drevland Doris Merry 12/25/1919 11/23/1925     H 8-10-01
Drevland Edith Arlene 11/11/1922 11/17/1925     H 8-10-01
Drevland Edith T. 1901 1930     I 8-10-01
Drevland George W. 1899 1979     I 8-10-01
Drevland Gina 1865 1955     I 8-10-01
Drevland Harold D. 1905 1984     H 8-10-01
Drevland Nels T. 1861 1939     I 8-10-01
Droege Corinne L. 3/19/1909 4/03/1993   Married - 6/05/1950 C 8-9-01
Droege Fred James 9/28/1916 2/16/1971 WI AS US NAVY WWII Married - 6/05/1950 C 8-9-01
Durain Ellen M. 1927       D 8-10-01
Durain LeRoy A. 1919 1975     D 8-10-01
Ebert Patricia Ann 1935 1986     A 8-9-01
Egdahl Lenine S. 8/06/1919 9/17/1982 CMSGT US AIR FORCE, WWII   D 8-10-01
Emerson Olive E. 1899 1963     F 8-10-01
Engel Francis A. 1910 1991     B 8-9-01
Engel Rachel R. 9/02/1922 5/23/1997     B 8-9-01
Ericksen Ruth Ann (Hegg) 11/19/1952 3/14/1998     B 8-9-01
Ewer Charles 12/03/1903 2/23/1992     A 8-9-01
Ewer Florence K. 11/22/1908 6/03/1989     A 8-9-01
Fairbanks Guida (Giddings) 1877 1960     F 8-10-01
Faldet Maynard A. 1935 1986     A 8-9-01
Farris Genevieve 1913 1996     E 8-10-01
Farris Kyle W. 1912 1992     E 8-10-01
Faul Lloyd Thomas 3/31/1932 2/03/1995 AO2 US NAVY KOREA   D 8-10-01
Fay Helen (Knox) 7/25/1907 4/03/1990     G 8-10-01
Finney Albert B. 1870 1931     G 8-10-01
Finney Betty S.   1923     G 8-10-01
Finney Henrietta A. 1846 1913     G 8-10-01
Finstad Betty Anne 6/18/1933       E 8-10-01
Finstad Donald Palmer 8/04/1926 9/16/1998 F1 US NAVY WWII   E 8-10-01
Finstad Lillian M. 2/02/1905 1/23/1983     F 8-10-01
Finstad Michael 6/07/1938 9/06/1998     A 8-9-01
Finstad Palmer J. 1/16/1895 6/04/1959 WI WAGONER SUP CO 57 INFANTRY WWI   F 8-10-01
Finstad Roger Douglas 10/09/1944 10/07/1993   Married - 6/19/1971 A 8-9-01
Finstad Ted M. 4/20/1969 2/18/1991   Son of Michael & Diane Finstad A 8-9-01
Finstad Thomas Dale 6/26/1932 5/18/1970 WI SP3 Co A 37 ENGINEER BN KOREA   F 8-10-01
Finstad Todd Patrick 3/18/1957 11/02/1975     E 8-10-01
Fischer Wenzel 1878 1959     I 8-10-01
Fitzpatrick Allen E. 1912       C 8-9-01
Fitzpatrick Emma I. 1910 1968     C 8-9-01
Flamang Elizabeth 1880 1973     I 8-10-01
Flamang Francis 1913 1982     I 8-10-01
Flamang Henry 1868 1931     I 8-10-01
Flamang John 2/12/1911 11/10/1999 TEC 4 US ARMY WWII   I 8-10-01
Flamang Margret 1927       I 8-10-01
Flamang Marian E. 1925       I 8-10-01
Flamang Patricia   1963   Baby I 8-10-01
Fleming Eileen T. 3/15/1898 4/08/1985     D 8-10-01
Forst Raymond F. 9/03/1927 10/13/1988 QM3 US NAVY WWII   A 8-9-01
Fournier Victoria (Lorenzo) 1906 1989     J 8-10-01
Fowler Harold Douglas 7/28/1891 5/10/1986 CPL US ARMY WWI   G 8-10-01
Fowler Laura A. 1/16/1901 8/05/1995     G 8-10-01
Fowler Lizzie (Hyde) 1861 1939     G 8-10-01
Fowler Walter 1859 1940     G 8-10-01
Franks Elsie R. 1908 1966     I 8-10-01
Franks J.O. 1881 1953   Curley I 8-10-01
Freske August 1/04/1867 6/30/1925     F 8-10-01
Frick Patricia A . 1948       B 8-9-01
Frick Paul F. 1945 1998     B 8-9-01
Frikart Wallace R. 6/10/1926 2/19/1973 WI PFC US ARMY WWII   E 8-10-01
Fruehauf Kathleen   1959     C 8-9-01
Fruehauf Timothy   1952     C 8-9-01
Furness George 1873 1949     F 8-10-01
Furness Harry A. 1882 1943     F 8-10-01
Gardner Emil A. 6/02/1910 5/26/1989     B 8-9-01
Gardner Kenneth James 8/29/1932 5/25/1989 US NAVY KOREA   B 8-9-01
Gardner Mary A. 11/27/1910       B 8-9-01
Gee Paul A. 1966 1969     G 8-10-01
Gee Roxanne M. 1965 1969     G 8-10-01
Germann Dustin Robert 1983 1984     C 8-9-01
Germann Frank H. 9/05/1895 2/03/1951 WI PVT ADVANCE ORD DEP 4 WWI   C 8-9-01
Germann Frank R. 1919 1978     C 8-9-01
Germann Lorna L. 1/30/1904 10/25/1978     C 8-9-01
Germann Marjorie A. 1918 1976     C 8-9-01
Germann Sharon J. 6/20/1943 10/04/2000     B 8-9-01
Glennon Alma E. 2/08/1913 5/18/1983     E 8-10-01
Good E. Joan (Finstad) 5/31/1930 1/21/2000     A 8-9-01
Gordon Antoine 1/10/1812 5/03/1907     C 8-9-01
Gordon Edward E.   11/24/1913   32y C 8-9-01
Gordon George M.   2/22/1913   22y C 8-9-01
Gordon Henry 1857 1900     C 8-9-01
Gordon Joseph R. 1874 1961     C 8-9-01
Gordon Maud 11/02/1894 10/08/1895     C 8-9-01
Gordon Philip B. 3/31/1886 10/01/1948   Reverend, Chippewa Indian Priest, Ordained 12/08/1913 C 8-9-01
Gordon Sarah (Dingley) 1827 1911   Wife of Antoine C 8-9-01
Gordon Sarah (Nekinse) 1855 1940   A-TE-GE-KWE, (Gambling Woman) C 8-9-01
Gordon Sarah A. 1893 1958     C 8-9-01
Gordon William Daniel 2/03/1850 6/15/1943   Son of Antoine C 8-9-01


Cemeteries



Cemetery Home


HTML updated by Jeannette Harper
Copyright © 2005
October 25, 2010