Member of USGenWeb Project
 USGenWeb logo
   

Riverside Cemetery
South Superior, DouglasCounty, WI

  • Date: June 17, 2002
  • Transcriber: Judith Mooney Lindgren Copyright 2004.
  • Recorded: All visible headstones were recorded
  • Address: From South Superior (Village of Superior) to Highway 105, west to Cemetery Road, south to cemetery.
  • Owner: Riverside Cemetery Association
  • Contacts: Jim Plunkett (715) 394-3762
  • Condition: Rolling hill, kept nicely mowed. Lots of large trees. Has a new section with newly planted small arbovitae trees.
  • History: Plot Map drawn 1900, when there used to be Pokegama Park. Cemetery does not look like the Plot Map today, but with road changes etc its hard to tell what the original drawing would look like today. I made an A B C ?. drawing of my own as to how I recorded each section, that shows the lay out and roads.
    Riverside Cemetery map
Johnson - Latham
Surname Given Name
Birth
Death
Military Inscription
Map Location
Date
Johnson Albert 1869 1931     A8 6-14-02
Johnson Alice D. 1900 1968     D19 6-15-02
Johnson Andrew 9/06/1870 9/14/1953     C13 6-17-02
Johnson Anna 1881 1956     D13 6-15-02
Johnson Anna E. 1869 1955     C4 6-16-02
Johnson Anton 1884 1959     D17 6-15-02
Johnson Anton 1867 1951     C22 6-17-02
Johnson Antone 7/18/1886 11/10/1962     C22 6-17-02
Johnson Arnold 4/14/1902 5/06/1911     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Arnold C.         C20 6-17-02
Johnson Arny H.A. 1910 1991     D21 6-15-02
Johnson Arthur A. 1893 1992 US ARMY WWI   D11 6-15-02
Johnson August 1862 1932     C2 6-16-02
Johnson August 1858 1931     C25 6-17-02
Johnson Augusta M. 1857 1902     C18 6-17-02
Johnson Bernhart 10/03/1895 4/11/1982 PVT US ARMY WWI   D21 6-15-02
Johnson Bert 1867 1935     C17 6-17-02
Johnson Borghild 1884 1980     D3 6-14-02
Johnson Borghild 1909 1996     D21 6-15-02
Johnson Borghild C. 1919 1996     C21 6-17-02
Johnson Carl 1871 1953     D9 6-15-02
Johnson Carl E. 1907 1909     C16 6-17-02
Johnson Carl S. 1870 1949     C4 6-16-02
Johnson Caroline V. 1877 1959     D9 6-15-02
Johnson Charles H. 1875 1954     D13 6-15-02
Johnson Chris A. 1883 1924     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Christian 1862 1921     B14 6-14-02
Johnson Christina S. 1891 1981     D17 6-15-02
Johnson Christine (Stromgren) 1890 1972     D5 6-14-02
Johnson Clara R. 1899 1989     C4 6-16-02
Johnson Clifford 1900 1947     D9 6-15-02
Johnson Cora M. 1904 1984     D6 6-14-02
Johnson Crystal D. 1924 1925     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Denise JoAnn 8/19/1958 10/16/1958   Baby of Art & Pat Johnson D13 6-15-02
Johnson Dora 1867 1940     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Dorothy 1890 1972     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Dorothy 6/08/1907 6/10/1907     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Dorothy M. 1930 1997     E13 6-15-02
Johnson Edna 1901 1915     C11 6-17-02
Johnson Edna (Gappa) 4/04/1904 1/31/1964     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Edward 1893 1966   Married - 6/23/1934 D12 6-15-02
Johnson Edward A. 1885 1955     D16 6-15-02
Johnson Edward D. 1902 1984     D6 6-14-02
Johnson Eileen M.   5/08/1936   Baby C11 6-17-02
Johnson Eleanor M. 1909 1999     D22 6-15-02
Johnson Elise K. 4/12/1879 11/30/1947     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Eliza 1869 1925     C21 6-17-02
Johnson Ella 1861 1944     C17 6-17-02
Johnson Ella G. 2/15/1899 6/29/1932     C18 6-17-02
Johnson Ellen 1861 1925     C21 6-17-02
Johnson Elmer A. 1880 1935     D3 6-14-02
Johnson Elmer C. 1910 1981     D21 6-15-02
Johnson Elmer F. 3/22/1895 3/05/1959 WI PFC 149 Co TRANS CORPS WWI   C16 6-17-02
Johnson Elmer H. 9/13/1908 5/10/1976 PVT US ARMY WWII   D2 6-14-02
Johnson Elvine 1863 1956     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Emil C. 1/15/1897 1/26/1959 WI CPL SUP Co 128 INFANTRY WWI   D9 6-15-02
Johnson Emma 1852 1935     C6 6-16-02
Johnson Eugene 1893 1940     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Eugene A. 1915 1985     D14 6-15-02
Johnson Evelyn 4/12/1902 11/13/1978     D21 6-15-02
Johnson Evelyn D. 1907 1974     D21 6-15-02
Johnson Florence L. 1916 1970     D2 6-14-02
Johnson Francene R. 1909 1959     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Frank 1907 1908     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Fred M. 1889 1946     D10 6-15-02
Johnson George 1871 1967     C2 6-16-02
Johnson George A. 1915 1941     D3 6-14-02
Johnson Georgia A. 1889 1970     D20 6-15-02
Johnson Gilbert 1873 1942     C8 6-16-02
Johnson Gilbert 1873 1942     B8 6-14-02
Johnson Gladys (Lee) 1903 1998     D2 6-14-02
Johnson Glenn R. 7/15/1926 3/12/1995 S1 US NAVY WWII   E13 6-15-02
Johnson Gunhild 1844 1920     B18 6-14-02
Johnson Hannah 1870 1938   Wife of Anton C22 6-17-02
Johnson Harry N. 3/05/1893 5/27/1931 WI PVT 1CL 3 WIS INF MG   C17 6-17-02
Johnson Hazel 4/22/1919 11/19/1999   Ma E13 6-15-02
Johnson Hazel C. 4/09/1899 6/25/1963     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Helen S. 1908 1976     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Helge W. 1915 1986   Father C20 6-17-02
Johnson Helmer 1877 1958     C17 6-17-02
Johnson Henry O. 1904 1983     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Hilma A. 12/13/1896 2/07/1920     C17 6-17-02
Johnson Hulda (Holst) 1870 1944     C18 6-17-02
Johnson Inga 1882 1942     D6 6-14-02
Johnson Inga M. 1888 1962     D7 6-15-02
Johnson J. Olive 1887 1971     D20 6-15-02
Johnson Jacob E. 1851 1925     B16 6-14-02
Johnson Jens B. 1850 1927     C21 6-17-02
Johnson Jens E.   9/22/1957 WI SGT HQ TROOP 52 DIV   D4 6-14-02
Johnson JoAnne M. 1927       D8 6-15-02
Johnson Joe M. 1894 1948     D13 6-15-02
Johnson John 1824 1901     C4 6-16-02
Johnson John Charles 1873 1948     C6 6-16-02
Johnson John E. 1871 1921     C2 6-16-02
Johnson John F. 1862 1942     D6 6-14-02
Johnson John M. 6/15/1917 10/25/1977 S SGT US ARMY WWII   D9 6-15-02
Johnson John O. 1856 1944     C2 6-16-02
Johnson John R. 1910       D22 6-15-02
Johnson John S. 1840 1917     B18 6-14-02
Johnson Joseph 1881 1960     D8 6-15-02
Johnson Joseph S. 1898 1926     C24 6-17-02
Johnson Julia 1865 1932     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Kenneth H. Apr 1928 Dec 1928     A7 6-14-02
Johnson Laura 1879 1908     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Lea E. 6/11/1903 12/27/1903     C4 6-16-02
Johnson Lena 1864 1935     B14 6-14-02
Johnson Lena B. 1890 1958     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Lillian Alice 1879 1973     C6 6-16-02
Johnson Lillian C. 1911 1998     D11 6-15-02
Johnson Lloyd 1904 1980     D22 6-15-02
Johnson Lloyd K. 1902 1996     D8 6-15-02
Johnson Louise M. 1890 1979     D16 6-15-02
Johnson Mabel (Konopacke) 1895 1993     D9 6-15-02
Johnson Margaret 1907 1989     C11 6-17-02
Johnson Margaret A. 1893 1955     D17 6-15-02
Johnson Marie A. 1857 1946     B16 6-14-02
Johnson Marlene L. 1934 1943     D8 6-15-02
Johnson Marthine 1842 1922     C16 6-17-02
Johnson Mary 1853 1928     C25 6-17-02
Johnson Mary 1858 1905     A6 6-14-02
Johnson Melvin J. 1905 1964     C11 6-17-02
Johnson Milton R. 1898 1968     D19 6-15-02
Johnson Nettie 1869 1932     C25 6-17-02
Johnson Norman 1889 1961     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Norman M. 1919 1979     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Odia 1882 1958     D6 6-14-02
Johnson Ole A. 1885 1963     D16 6-15-02
Johnson Ole B. 1854 1903     C18 6-17-02
Johnson Ole J. 1847 1930     C6 6-16-02
Johnson Ole Oscar 1882 1969     D17 6-15-02
Johnson Olga C. 1890 1970     D13 6-15-02
Johnson Olie 1847 1908     B6 6-14-02
Johnson Olivia 12/01/1870 8/06/1919     C13 6-17-02
Johnson Oscar C. 10/15/1871 7/04/1943     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Osmund 1888 1979   Married - 10/14/1916 D22 6-15-02
Johnson Peter J. 1844 1913     C6 6-16-02
Johnson Petra C. 1896 1968     D11 6-15-02
Johnson Petra E. 1867 1951     D6 6-14-02
Johnson Petronelle R.N. 1/13/1873 6/20/1929     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Ragna A. 1896 1980   Married - 10/14/1916 D22 6-15-02
Johnson Ragnild L. 1909 1997     D8 6-15-02
Johnson Randine 1862 1932     B20 6-14-02
Johnson Randmo M. 8/23/1878 10/20/1959     D10 6-15-02
Johnson Rhoda C. May 1914 Feb 1981     D22 6-15-02
Johnson Robert Henry 9/08/1918 12/03/1960 WI S SGT 834 ENGINEER AVN BN WWII   D9 6-15-02
Johnson Robert K. 1922 1982     D3 6-14-02
Johnson Rudolph C. 1900 1934     D2 6-14-02
Johnson Ruth E. 1910 1993   Married - 6/23/1934 D12 6-15-02
Johnson Selma G. 1889 1964     C20 6-17-02
Johnson Smith 1855 1930     C25 6-17-02
Johnson Sophie 1899 1982     D4 6-14-02
Johnson Thomas L. 4/22/1908 11/12/1973     D7 6-15-02
Johnson Victor 1907 1969     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Violet (Letsos) 1916 1951     D14 6-15-02
Johnson Wallace E. 2/13/1923 9/10/1999 TEC4 US ARMY WWII   D4 6-14-02
Johnson Wallace F. 1923       D8 6-15-02
Johnson Walter E. 1892 1930     C2 6-16-02
Johnson Warren R. 8/01/1929 12/21/1929     C18 6-17-02
Johnson Wilhelm O. 1890 1936     D5 6-14-02
Johnsted Amanda J. 1887 1967     D13 6-15-02
Johnsted Elmer G. 1889 1951     D13 6-15-02
Johnsted Elmer G. 1889 1951     D13 6-15-02
Jonasen Caroline A. 1885 1954     C24 6-17-02
Jonasen Jens Olaf 1880 1942     C24 6-17-02
Jonland Andrew K. 1900 1969     D19 6-15-02
Jonland Howard Leslie 1934 1949     D14 6-15-02
Jonland Ida O. 1888 1965     D17 6-15-02
Jonland Ingaborg 1879 1949     D14 6-15-02
Jonland Lydia G. 1903 1974     D19 6-15-02
Jonland Olaf M. 1880 1973     D14 6-15-02
Jonland Ole 11/30/1890 12/27/1963 WI MECH 75 DEPOT SVC Co ASC WWI   D17 6-15-02
Jordan Alvin A. 1891 1994     C7 6-16-02
Jordan Marie (Oyaas) 1899 1975     C7 6-16-02
Jordan Martin 1894 1922     C7 6-16-02
Jordan Maude 1882 1965     D19 6-15-02
Jorgenson Anna C. 1861 1942     B19 6-14-02
Jorgenson George L. 1889 1920     B19 6-14-02
Jorgenson Halvor 1858 1938     B19 6-14-02
Jorgenson Oscar B. 1885 1951     B19 6-14-02
Jossund John A. 1870 1942     D7 6-15-02
Jossund Oline K. 1883 1977     D7 6-15-02
Jostad Rodney A.   7/14/1931   Infant C21 6-17-02
Jostad Torger L. 4/19/1884 4/15/1970 WI PFC Co D 26 ENGINEERS WWI   C21 6-17-02
Juel Anna 1881 1966     D10 6-15-02
Juel Erling J. 1881 1944     D10 6-15-02
Juel Frances C. 1913 1954     D15 6-15-02
Juel Julius H. 1908 1985     D15 6-15-02
Juel Roy C. 11/28/1914 10/20/1944 WI SGT 738 MIL POLICE BN WWII   D10 6-15-02
Kaggerud Clarence 11/28/1908 5/03/1913     B18 6-14-02
Kaiser Patricia L. 1937 2000     A4 6-14-02
Kaldahl Ida (Oakland) 1908 1935   Wife of Earnest Kaldahl C19 6-17-02
Kalland Hilda 1886 1928     C22 6-17-02
Karlon Andrew T. 1899 1983     D22 6-15-02
Karlon Mildred B. 1908 1997     D22 6-15-02
Karlon Ronald A. 4/07/1967 10/25/2001   Married - 10/02/1993 E13 6-15-02
Karlon Teresa A. 5/10/1960     Married - 10/02/1993 E13 6-15-02
Karter Alex J. 1914       D21 6-15-02
Karter Lila M. 1917       D21 6-15-02
Karter Richard A. 1858 1976     D21 6-15-02
Karter Robert Victor Sr. 5/22/1946 5/25/1984 SP5 US ARMY VIETNAM   D23 6-15-02
Kelly Esther O. 1904 1983     D8 6-15-02
Kelly John R. 1897 1996     D8 6-15-02
Kenney Robert Livingston 1952 1974     D7 6-15-02
Kenny Gordon D. 1902 1977     D21 6-15-02
Kenny Helen H. 1910 1994     D21 6-15-02
Keosky Marle H. 1911 1969     A5 6-14-02
Kildahl August M. 1885 1963     D15 6-15-02
Kildahl Valborg 1891 1953     D15 6-15-02
Kinney Clarence E. 1898 1980     D19 6-15-02
Kinney John G. 1/05/1938 10/06/2000 PFC US ARMY BERLIN CRISIS   D19 6-15-02
Kinney Ruth T. 1908 1983     D19 6-15-02
Kirkeby Peter H. 1865 1943     C15 6-17-02
Kittelson Sadie 1890 1970     D20 6-15-02
Klagstad Arnold L. 1910 1947     D9 6-15-02
Klagstad Martha I. 1883 1973     D9 6-15-02
Klagstad Ole A. 1884 1958     D9 6-15-02
Kleppe Olaf 1903 1929     A6 6-14-02
Kluge Nellie Johanna 7/06/1908 7/08/1908     A7 6-14-02
Klungness Erling 1906 1942     D4 6-14-02
Klungness Margit (Engstrom) 1906 1998     D4 6-14-02
Knezevich Gloria (Heglund) 12/29/1928 5/28/1965   And Infant Son D7 6-15-02
Knudsen Ole 9/30/1904 2/04/1904     B13 6-14-02
Knudson Gust A. 1887 1964     D17 6-15-02
Knudson Mattie 1888 1973     D17 6-15-02
Knutsen Karen 1861 1944     C12 6-17-02
Knutson Boffolf 1865 1940     C20 6-17-02
Knutson Marie 1881 1923     C19 6-17-02
Knutson Rachel 1864 1929     C20 6-17-02
Knutson Theodore 1877 1968     C19 6-17-02
Kolek Myrtle (Martineau) 1921 2001     D18 6-15-02
Kolstad Gunda M. 1898 1990     D19 6-15-02
Kolstad William 1896 1969     D19 6-15-02
Konstad Anna I. 1864 1926     C2 6-16-02
Konstad Edwin I. 1891 1911     C2 6-16-02
Konstad I. Elmer 1893 1911     C2 6-16-02
Konstad Ole E. 1866 1912     C2 6-16-02
Kornstad Carl S. 1893 1911     B13 6-14-02
Kornstad Clara J. 1903 1920     B13 6-14-02
Kornstad Dorothy E. 1907 1977     D21 6-15-02
Kornstad Elmer M. 1885 1926     C23 6-17-02
Kornstad George B. 1901 1996     D21 6-15-02
Kornstad John T. 1/25/1896 12/23/1957 WI PVT US ARMY WWI   B13 6-14-02
Kornstad Julia 1864 1949     B13 6-14-02
Kornstad Martin 1858 1934     C23 6-17-02
Kornstad Matt G. 6/10/1893 2/27/1970 WI PVT Co A 42 MG BN WWI   D7 6-15-02
Kornstad Peter 1864 1931     B13 6-14-02
Kornstad Sigrid 1857 1938     C23 6-17-02
Koski Emil 1900 1983     D19 6-15-02
Koski Oscar Fred 1908 1943     B14 6-14-02
Koski Sigrid 1899 1975     D19 6-15-02
Koziel Joseph 1886 1956     A1 6-14-02
Krantz Edith F. 1892 1977     C25 6-17-02
Krantz John August 11/08/1892 8/05/1931 SD PVT 13 CONSTR CO AIR SERVICE   C25 6-17-02
Krenz Arthur J. 1/04/1926 5/08/1997 F2 US NAVY WWII   D13 6-15-02
Krenz Arthur J. 1926 1997     D13 6-15-02
Krenz Marion L. 1929 1995     D13 6-15-02
Krisak John T. 1911 1992     D18 6-15-02
Krisak Palma M. 1912       D18 6-15-02
Krob C. Thomas 1932 1993     E12 6-15-02
Krob Gibbie (Wolfe) 1933       E12 6-15-02
Krogerson Ingvald M. 1913 1971     C6 6-16-02
Krogerson John Marvin 1921 1924     C6 6-16-02
Kronlund Jeannette 1913 1976     D13 6-15-02
Kuhlmey Borghild A. 1887 1973     D15 6-15-02
Kuhlmey Otto A. 1886 1963     D15 6-15-02
Kvarnes Florence A. 1902 1987     B14 6-14-02
Kveum Dagmar E. 1896       D18 6-15-02
Kveum Gilbert P. 1894 1963     D18 6-15-02
Kvisler Albert E. 5/07/1904 11/17/1973 WI PFC US ARMY WWII   B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Clarence 1924 1997   Tony D24 6-15-02
Kvisler Clarence A. 12/06/1898 10/07/1910     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Eleanor 1924 2001     D24 6-15-02
Kvisler George S. 4/30/1901 12/24/1973     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Martha 1856 1939     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Morris 1896 1956     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Ole A. 1865 1943     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Sina I. 1866 1941     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Sofhos H. 1/30/1900 4/09/1900     B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Sylvia 1932 1932   Baby B3 6-14-02
Kvisler Sylvia (Bowden) 1903 1932     B3 6-14-02
LaBarge Warren S. 4/15/1941 1/19/1996 SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM   D21 6-15-02
Lagro Anna M. 1894 1971     C22 6-17-02
Lagro Anton 1861 1936     C22 6-17-02
Lagro Edwin E. 1910 1929     C22 6-17-02
Lagro Esther 1907 2001     C23 6-17-02
Lagro Greta 1867 1940     C22 6-17-02
Lagro Henry O. 1897 1973     C23 6-17-02
Landahl Borghild S. 1890 1972     C14 6-17-02
Landahl Walter W. 1897 1941     C14 6-17-02
Landin Johanna K. 1904 1995     D19 6-15-02
Landin Nils H. 1901 1969     D19 6-15-02
Lang Egon S. 1900 1980     D17 6-15-02
Lang Hannah C. 1896 1988     D17 6-15-02
Lansverk Ragmar 9/09/1903 4/28/1931     A9 6-14-02
Lanswick Agnes L. 1890 1943     D5 6-14-02
Lanswick John 1887 1975     D5 6-14-02
Larsen Anna L. 1859 1918     C13 6-17-02
Larsen Anton 1874 1942     D5 6-14-02
Larsen B. Eleanore 1910 1988     C2 6-16-02
Larsen Bertha 1872 1942     B11 6-14-02
Larsen C. Arnold 1907 1940     D6 6-14-02
Larsen Carrie 1868 1937     C14 6-14-02
Larsen Daniel 1866 1946     B11 6-14-02
Larsen Evelyn O. 1917 1992     D17 6-15-02
Larsen Finn S. 1922 1934     D3 6-14-02
Larsen Gustav L. 1888 1952     C13 6-17-02
Larsen Halvor 1866 1949     D6 6-14-02
Larsen Hans 1858 1936     C18 6-17-02
Larsen Harold C. 1897 1965     C2 6-16-02
Larsen Janna H. 1877 1975     D5 6-14-02
Larsen Johanne 1863 1952     C2 6-16-02
Larsen John H. 1899 1997     D20 6-15-02
Larsen John J.M. 1866 1943     D5 6-14-02
Larsen Josephine 1879 1940     D6 6-14-02
Larsen Laura W. 1863 1948     D5 6-14-02
Larsen Lorne A. 1896 1974     B11 6-14-02
Larsen Louis 1869 1921     C14 6-14-02
Larsen Louis J. 1881 1950     D11 6-15-02
Larsen Magna O. 1898 1974     D20 6-15-02
Larsen Magnus 1862 1947     D6 6-14-02
Larsen Marie (Dann) 1886 1971     D11 6-15-02
Larsen Marie F. 1885 1954     D3 6-14-02
Larsen Marie O. 1896 1989     D5 6-14-02
Larsen Olaf K. 1876 1934     D3 6-14-02
Larsen Thyra 1898 1974     B11 6-14-02
Larson Andrew B. 1960 1990     D15 6-15-02
Larson Bernt 1865 1953     C3 6-16-02
Larson Carl O. 1907 1999     D24 6-15-02
Larson Christ 1889 1956     A1 6-14-02
Larson Christine P. 1890 1981     D9 6-15-02
Larson David B. 1960 1972     D16 6-15-02
Larson David W. 3/07/1928 2/15/1990     D16 6-15-02
Larson Eleanora M. 1914       D24 6-15-02
Larson Elizabeth M. 1881 1944     D8 6-15-02
Larson Gunnar H. 11/12/1916 5/07/1973 WI TEC4 US ARMY WWII   C23 6-17-02
Larson Harriet M. 1921 1959     D8 6-15-02
Larson Hilda M. 1871 1943     A3 6-14-02
Larson Inga B. 1885 1960     D6 6-14-02
Larson J. Mack 1952 1960     D15 6-15-02
Larson James O. 1924 1969     D15 6-15-02
Larson John 7/23/1882 7/29/1940     D3 6-14-02
Larson John 1877 1939     D8 6-15-02
Larson John T. 1880 1959     D9 6-15-02
Larson Josephine 1872 1907     B21 6-14-02
Larson Julius P. 1883 1942     D6 6-14-02
Larson Klara S. (Wold) 11/17/1898 2/10/1998     D15 6-15-02
Larson Leo E. 1917 1988   Married - 11/29/1939 D24 6-15-02
Larson Lewis H. 1859 1929     B21 6-14-02
Larson Liena E. 1892 1893     B18 6-14-02
Larson Louis 1887 1904     C5 6-16-02
Larson Margie M. 1922     Married - 11/29/1939 D24 6-15-02
Larson Marie 1877 1950     C3 6-16-02
Larson Marte 1829 1902     C4 6-16-02
Larson Michael Timothy   11/03/1963     A5 6-14-02
Larson Ole 1855 1903     B18 6-14-02
Larson Oscar John 1/06/1895 5/22/1974 SGT US ARMY   D15 6-15-02
Larson Palmer J. 1900 1900     B18 6-14-02
Larson Valeria V. 10/17/1927       D16 6-15-02
Larson Wm 1905 1986     C3 6-16-02
Lasch Clarence H. 1911 1964     D16 6-15-02
Latham Dewey W. 11/15/1919 1/15/1920     C8 6-16-02
Latham Donald H. 1/20/1916 4/02/1968     C8 6-16-02

 



Cemeteries



Cemetery Home


HTML updated by Jeannette Harper
Copyright © 2005
May 30, 2009