Orchard Beach Cemetery

of Barron County


Donated by Denise B. La Rue Ervasti
©  June 1992 - All Rights Reserved

Materials typed by Shelley Iserman
 

 

Orchard Beach Cemetery is located in Section 27 of Rice LakeTownship in Barron Co.  This cemetery is divided into nine (9) sections, as shown on the map below.  A detailed description can be found at the top of each section page.  Surnames with a question mark (?) and those in parenthesis (SMITH) mean that there was no surname found on the stone.  Happy hunting!



 

 

 

INDEX OF NAMES

Unknown Surnames
 

(unknown) Marie C  - Section 2  ____N   - Section 1
Back to top

Section 1 | Section 2 | Section 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Section 6 | Section 7 | Section 8 | Section 9

surnames

(AMUNDSON/HOFFMAN?) Anna - Section 2  ALDERMAN James W  - Section 4  ANDERSON Syver  -Section 2
(AMUNDSON/HOFFMAN?) Martha - Section 2  ALLEN Edwin F  - Section 7  ANDERSON Teckla  - Section 7
(AMUNDSON/HOFFMAN?) Ole - Section 2  ALLEN Helen B  - Section 7  ANDERSON Violet D  -Section 4
(AMUNDSON/HOFFMAN?) William - Section 2  ALMS Fred W  - Section 5  ANGEL Franklin N  - Section 3
(ANDERSON?) Hattie A - Section 4  AMANS Lucille M  - Section 5  ARMSTRONG Gilmie - Section 7
ABELL Earl D  - Section 5 AMUNDSON   - Section 7  ARMSTRONG Glenn W  - Section 7
ADAMS Christine  - Section 9  ANDERSON Carl R  - Section 7  ARNSTSON Carl  - Section 7
ADAMS Earl  - Section 9  ANDERSON Dennis J  - Section 4  ARNSTSON Mary  - Section 7
ADAMS Frances  - Section 2  ANDERSON Esther M  - Section 8  ASHLIN   - Section 4 
ADAMS John F  - Section 2 ANDERSON Hjalmer A  - Section 4  ASHLIN Bertha B  -Section 4 
ADAMS Minne E  - Section 1  ANDERSON Jonas W - Section 8 ASHLIN headstone  - Section 4
ADAMS Morton G  - Section 1 ANDERSON Kari  - Section 2 ASHLIN Henry J  -Section 4 
AKENSON Leo H  - Section 3  ANDERSON Lars  - Section 2 ASHLIN Henry J  -Section 4
AKENSON Theda  - Section 3 ANDERSON Leonard - Section 7 ASHLIN L Dale  - Section 4 
AKRON Alvin E  - Section 9  ANDERSON Ragna - Section 4 ASHLIN Mavis L  -Section 4 
ALDERMAN Donald  - Section 2  ANDERSON Richard H  - Section 4 ASHLIN Winifred B - Section 4 
ALDERMAN Eber  - Section 6  ANDERSON Rinal  - Section 4 AYREA Margaret  - Section 2
ALDERMAN Ida B  - Section 4     

B surnames

(Bailey?) Anne B  - Section 3  BASSETT Ebenezer  - Section 6  BOWERS Bessie M  - Section 8
(BAILEY?) Newell W  -Section 3  BASSETT headstone   - Section 6  BRACKLIN James - Section 2
(BASSETT?) Ebenezer - Section 6  BAUMEN Alex J  - Section 4  BRACKLIN Julia M - Section 2
(BASSETT?) Lillie May  - Section 6  BAUMEN Ida V  - Section 4  BRONSON Ella  - Section 9
(BASSETT?) Lizzie Etta - Section 6  BEARDEN Ruth TATE  - Section 2  BRONSTAD Ethel JACKSON - Section 4
(BASSETT?) Mary  - Section 6  BEARDSLEY Florence  - Section 7  BROOME Richard  - Section 7
BAGGS Belva Marie  -Section 9  BEARDSLEY Grace A  - Section 1  BROTEN Nina M  -Section 5
BAGGS Noble Vance  -Section 9  BEARDSLEY Hiram  - Section 1  BROWN Clifford M - Section 8
BAILEY Ann L  - Section 4  BEARDSLEY Hiram A  - Section 1  BROWN Edyth W  - Section 8
BAILEY Clifford M  -Section 4  BEARDSLEY neil A  - Section 7  BROWN Eldred F  -Section 9
BAILEY Esther E  - Section 8  BEARDSLEY Stanley  - Section 7  BROWN Eldred F  - Section 9
BAILEY N W  - Section 3  BERG Hazel  - Section 5  BRUNETTE Kari Jean  - Section 7
BAILEY Walter R  - Section 8  BISS William  - Section 6  BUHL Ella C  - Section 8
BAILKEY Inez F  - Section 2  BOEHMER Arthur  - Section 6  BUHL Hans C  - Section 8
BAILKEY Samel W  - Section 2  BOELTER Alvin E  - Section 7  BULGER Frank A  - Section 6
BARRONS Beatrice J  -Section 1  BOELTER Lorna HALL  - Section 7  BUNDE Charles W - Section 8
BARRONS Betty J  - Section 1  BORDWELL Alice M DUKE  - Section 6  BUNDE Gertrude  - Section 8
BARRONS Cecelia m  -Section 7  BORDWELL William  - Section 6  BUNGARTZ Julia M - Section 6
BARRONS Thomas Edwin - Section 7  BORGEN Charlotte B  - Section 9  BURDICK EthelM  - Section 3
BARRY Mahlon P  - Section 6  BORGEN Clarence B  - Section 9  BURDICK Vernal L  - Section 3
BARRY Mary L  - Section 6  BORGEN Lee M  - Section 3  BURDICK West A  - Section 3
BARTELL Daniel A  - Section 7  BORGEN Lillian  - Section 3  BURTON Evelyn M  - Section 4
BARTELL Irene H  - Section 7  BOWERS Albert F  - Section 8 BURTON Lloyd H  - Section 4

C surnames

(COATS?) Archie  - Section 3  CARTER Wallace E  - Section 5  COOK Julia Francis  - Section 1
(COATS?) Geneva  - Section 3  CIPRA Roger D  - Section 9  COOK Lela SPAULDING  - Section 5
(COATS?) William H  -Section 3  CLEVELAND Frederick B  - Section 6  COOK Roger Lue - Section 5
(COATS?) Zulphia Z  -Section 3  CLOUGH William  - Section 8  COOK William Bruce - Section 5
(CURRIER?) Helene  -Section 7  COATS Archie F  - Section 3  COOPER Belle E  - Section 9
(CURRIER?) Martin  -Section 7  COATS John J  - Section 2  COOPER Leland R  - Section 9
CALDWELL Eva M  - Section 2  COATS Joseph H  - Section 6  COPELAND Rick  - Section 9
CALDWELL John W  - Section 2  COATS Nettie M  - Section 2  CORNELIUS Ross B  - Section 9
CAMERON Lolita L  - Section 8  COLAN George  - Section 3  CULVER Jeffrey S  - Section 7
CAMERON William Angus - Section 8  COLAN George W  - Section 3  CURRIER Bertha I - Section 7
CAMPBELL Allen John - Section 3  COLAN Julia L  - Section 3  CURRIER Edith  - Section 4
CAMPBELL Raymond J  -Section 3  COLBERT Harry W  - Section 8  CURRIER Elmer E  -Section 4
CAMPTON Betty  - Section 4  COLBERT Irene S  - Section 8  CURRIER George A  - Section 3
CAMPTON Effie L  - Section 2  COLE Esther M  - Section 4  CURRIER James W  - Section 7
CAMPTON John A  - Section 4  COLEMAN Glenn O  - Section 9  CURRIER James W  - Section 7
CAMPTON Maude F  - Section 4  COLEMAN Marie W  - Section 9  CURRIER Lillian E  - Section 5
CAMPTON Shirley M  -Section 4  COMSTOCK Josephine A  - Section 7  CURRIER Peter E - Section 5
CARNEY Cleo M  - Section 7  COMSTOCK Ray H  - Section 7  CURRIER headstone   -Section 4
CARNEY Margot C  - Section 9  CONNER Naomi  - Section 2  CURRIER headstone   - Section 8
CARNEY Rexford H  - Section 9  COOK Eleanor Jean  - Section 5  CURRY Laura M  - Section 2
CARTER Bess Margaret E - Section 5     

D surnames

(De Boer?) Bessie  -Section 2  DENHAM Mary  - Section 7  DUKE Maynard W  - Section 4
(De Boer?) Henry  - Section 2  DESKINS Larry G  - Section 4  DUKE Robert  - Section 4
(DESKINS?) Roger P  -Section 4  DESKINS headstone   - Section 4  DUKE Sarah - Section 4
DANIEL Bernard H  - Section 2  DIETZ Louise  - Section 5  DUKE Thomas  - Section 6
DANIEL Bernard H  - Section 2  DISCHINGER Betty M  - Section 9  DUKE   - Section 6
DANIEL Bertha N  - Section 2  DISKINS Charles W  - Section 4  DUMMER William H  - Section 4
DARRAH Dorothy L  - Section 4  DISKINS Elsie E  - Section 4  DUMMER headstone   -Section 4
DARRAH Sheldon R  - Section 4  DIXON George E  - Section 9  DUNNING Marcia L  - Section 4

E surnames

EDWARDS Ruby A  - Section 9  ENGSTROM Florence  - Section 9  EYTCHESON Clara B  - Section 5
EHRENBERG Emil A  - Section 4  ENGSTROM Garold  - Section 9  EYTCHESON Dorothy M  - Section 8
EHRENBERG Inga P  - Section 4  ESTREEN Jonathan Lee  - Section 9  EYTCHESON Iris J  - Section 8
ELBERT John A  - Section 9  EVENSON Chester H  - Section 7  EYTCHESON Jasper J  - Section 8
ELBERT John A  - Section 9  EVENSON Minnie L - Section 7  EYTCHESON La Voy E  - Section 8
ELIASON Reuben O  - Section 9  EVERAERT Albert E  - Section 9 EYTCHESON Marian B LEE  - Section 5
ELLENBERGER Eunice A - Section 9  EWALD Irvin  - Section 9  EYTCHESON Reynold - Section 5
ELLENBERGER William R - Section 9  EWALD Margaret  - Section 9  EYTCHESON Walter D - Section 5
ENGEBRETSON Jennie  -Section 4  EYTCHESON Burton E  - Section 5   

F surnames

(FINSTERWALDER?) Arthur L - Section 5  FINSTERWALDER headstone   - Section 5  FRANK DorothyROEDER  - Section 3
(FINSTERWALDER?) Bertha - Section 5  FOGTMAN Alice M  - Section 3  FRAZIER Dale Andrew - Section 7
(FINSTERWALDER?) Hazel M - Section 5  FOLSTAD David Wayne  - Section 4  FRAZIER Duane Curtis - Section 7
(FINSTERWALDER?) Mary - Section 5  FOLSTAD Harley Lloyd  - Section 4  FRION Gotlieb - Section 6
FELDEEN Olga  - Section 9  FOLTZ William  - Section 7  FROLIK David  - Section 8
FELMLEE Raymond T  -Section 6  FOREHAND Gregg A  - Section 9  FROLIK Donald A - Section 8
FILLMORE Alma  - Section 2  FOSSUM Merlin  - Section 9  FRONSWAY Douglas  - Section 6
FILLMORE Elijah  - Section 2  FOURNIER Arthur G  - Section 7  FULLER Jason  - Section 6
FILLMORE Elin  - Section 2  FOURNIER Ida M  - Section 7  FULLER Julia Eliza  - Section 6
FINSTERWALDER Raymond E - Section 8     

G surnames

(GARNEY?) Frank P  -Section 7  GAULKE Martha H  - Section 8  GOOD Joseph R  - Section 8
(GARNEY?) Lottye  - Section 7  GAVIN Frank H  - Section 8  GOOD Margaret  - Section 8
(GARTMAN?) Christina - Section 3  GEISNESS Marguerite A  - Section 7  GOODRICH GeorgeG  - Section 2
GANNON Lydia  - Section 5  GEISNESS Rolf B  - Section 7  GOULD Hugo O  - Section 4
GARDNER Lewis  - Section 5  GILBERT Angie JACOBSON  - Section 5  GOULD Olivia M  - Section 4
GARDNER Nora  - Section 5  GILBERTSON Gilbert  - Section 1  GRILLEY Harlow  - Section 8
GARDNER Peter  - Section 5  GILES Arthur  - Section 6  GRILLEY Howard  - Section 1
GARNEY headstone  - Section 7  GILES B H  - Section 6  GRILLEY Jessie H  - Section 1
GARTMAN Albrecht  - Section 3  GILES Gardner A  - Section 6  GRILLEY Meta   - Section 8
GAULKE Charles H  - Section 8 GILES Hilda A  - Section 6  GRILLEY Mildred A  - Section 9
GAULKE Charles H  - Section 8  GOHR Richard R  - Section 7  GULLICKSON Haaken  - Section 4
GAULKE Ervin A  - Section 7  GOHR Richard R  - Section 7  GUNDERSON Betty   - Section 4
GAULKE John H  - Section 8  GOHR Tillie A  - Section 7  GUNDERSON Dora  - Section 4
GAULKE Marcella J  -Section 8  GONYER Laverne William  - Section 4  GUNDERSON Elmer - Section 4
GAULKE Martha H  - Section 8     

H surnames

(HOGAN?) Lena L  - Section 4  HEIN Thomas P  - Section 9  HERMANN Emil W  - Section 8
HAFELE George J-Sr  -Section 7  HELAND Eula S  - Section 8  HERMANN Georgina  -Section 8
HAFELE Martha A  - Section 7  HELAND J Andrew  - Section 8  HERMANN Lorne M  - Section 8
HAFELE William L  - Section 9  HELDSTAB Barbara  - Section 4  HERRELL Dudley K  - Section 9
HAGER Arthru J  - Section 8  HELDSTAB John  - Section 4  HERRELL Eunice L  - Section 9
HALL Vilas A  - Section 7  HELDSTAB Virginia Lea  - Section 8  HESSEL Arthur C  - Section 8
HANSEN Karoline  - Section 8  HELGELAND Clair J  - Section 3  HESSLER Carrie A  -Section 5
HANSEN Ole M  - Section 8  HELGELAND Martha  - Section 3  HICKS William  - Section 2
HANSON Feryle A  - Section 4  HELMENSTINE, Cora A. - Section 4 HINELINE Eva A  - Section 7
HANSON Joseph Elmer - Section 8  HELSTAB Alma C  - Section 6  HINELINE George M - Section 7
HANSON Peter Maurice S - Section 4  HELSTAB Carl Henry  - Section 6  HINZE Rickey Vernon - Section 7
HARSHMAN Jacob  - Section 9  HELSTAB Christian  - Section 6  HOEFT Donald C  - Section 9
HARSHMAN Jacob  - Section 9  HELSTAB Christian O  - Section 6  HOEFT Donald C  - Section 9
HARTEL Ernest  - Section 3  HELSTAB Christina  - Section 6  HOEFT Sarah E  - Section 9
HARTEL Glenn  - Section 3  HELSTAB Mabel R  - Section 6  HOGA headstone   - Section 4
HARTEL Mary  - Section 3 HENRICH Christ  - Section 3  HOGAN Charlie N  - Section 4
HASKELL Mary A  - Section 2  HENRICH Ella  - Section 3  HOLLISTER Frank  - Section 3
HAUGEN Margaret BOLL - Section 3  HENRICH Gladys  - Section 3  HOLLISTER Lottie - Section 3
HAUGEN Orville  - Section 3  HENRICH Phillip  - Section 3  HORN Juanita G  - Section 9
HECKER Carrie DUMPMAN  - Section 3  . .

I surnames

IMMERFALL John R  - Section 5  IVELAND Lawrence T  - Section 4  IVELAND Lillian V  - Section 4

J surnames

(JOPP?) Jennie  - Section 6  JENSEN Sena W  - Section 4  JOLIN Catherine H  - Section9
JACKSON Wallace R  -Section 4  JENSEN William H  - Section 4  JOLIN Dr Raymond E - Section 9
JACOBSON Hans O  - Section 5  JOHNSON Alice F  - Section 9  JONES Ann B  - Section 3
JAMES Clinton J  - Section 8  JOHNSON Billy James  - Section 9  JONES Charles H  - Section 3
JAMES Helen L  - Section 8  JOHNSON Clarence H  - Section 9  JONES Laura  - Section 3
JANN August W  - Section 7  JOHNSON Esther  - Section 7  JONES Lawrence  - Section 3
JANN Augusta W  - Section 4  JOHNSON Laura  - Section 1  JOPP Alphonso  - Section 6
JANN Burleigh A  - Section 7  JOHNSON Mary Ann  - Section 1  JOPP Alphonso S  - Section 6
JANN Dorothy O  - Section 7  JOHNSON May  - Section 1  JOPP Grace  - Section 6
JANN Fred E  - Section 7  JOHNSTON Miles D  - Section 9  JOPP Jennie A  - Section 6
JANN Herman A  - Section 4  JOHNSTON Miles D  - Section 9  JOPP Ray Vaughan  - Section 6

K surnames

(KLOSSNER?) Emma  - Section 5  KIRKLAND Elias W  - Section 6  KOEPP Gust H  - Section 7
(KLOSSNER?) Ernest  -Section 5  KLATT Ernestine  - Section 5  KOEPP Jean A  - Section 7
(KLOSSNER?) Jackie  -Section 5  KLATT William F  - Section 5  KRINGLE Mark Wayne II - Section 4
(KLOSSNER?) Marie M - Section 5  KLOSSNER Jacob  - Section 5  KRITCH headstone  - Section 6
KARCHER Charles W  -Section 2  KLOSSNER headstone   - Section 5  KUBES Vaclov - Section 8
KARCHER Maude  - Section 2  KNOTT Martha M  - Section 4  KUBESH Ernest W  - Section 9
KESLER Jacob Tyler  -Section 9  KNOTT Richard F  - Section 4  KUHRT De Wayne D - Section 4
KESLER Joshua Martin - Section 9  KOEPP Anna C  - Section 4  KUHRT Donald D  - Section 9
KEZER Leonard H  - Section 9  KOEPP Donald L  - Section 7  KUHRT headstone   - Section 9
KEZER Lillian M  - Section 9  KOEPP Emelia E  - Section 7  KVARNBERG Eric  - Section 9
KING/RING Gilbert  -Section 6  KOEPP Ernest R  - Section 4  KWALLEK Henry  - Section 2

L surnames

(LEMLER?) Bertha A  -Section 7  LEE Thora  - Section 8  LOEW Mitchell N  - Section 9
(LEMLER?) Charles F - Section 7  LEMLER Donald R  - Section 7  LOEW Robert J  -Section 7
(LEMLER?) John W  - Section 7  LEMLER headstone   - Section 7  LONGMIRE Lenora  -Section 4
(LEMLER?) Madge  - Section 7  LENTZ August H  - Section 4  LONGMIRE William  - Section 4
(LIIMATAINEN?) Elmer G - Section 7  LENTZ Hulda A  - Section 4  LONGMIRE headstone  - Section 4
LAATSCH Reinhart T  -Section 6  LEONARD James F  - Section 3  LORENTZ Donald S - Section 9
LANE Ben E  - Section 8  LEONARD John  - Section 3  LORMAN Ferris JACKSON  - Section 4
LANE Viola M  - Section 8  LESH John L  - Section 8 LOSEY Dewey R  - Section 8
LARSEN Charles T  - Section 8  LIIMATAINEN headstone   - Section 7  LOSEY Vida A - Section 8
LARSEN Lillian E  - Section 8  LINDLOFF Emma M  - Section 4  LOVE George P  - Section 9
LARSON Harlan D  - Section9  LINDLOFF Herman W  - Section 4  LUDTKA Julia B  - Section 1
LARSON L Bruce  - Section 9  LINDLOFF Wendy  - Section 4  LUDTKE Elroy  - Section 1
LARSON Nora A D  - Section 3  LINK August J  - Section 6  LUELL Elizabeth  - Section 8
LARSON Willard E  - Section 3  LINK Nellie BASSETT  - Section 6  LUELL William E  - Section 8
LAVEAU Clifford A  -Section 4  LIVINGSTON Charlotte  - Section 6  LYBECK Gladys V - Section 3
LAVEAU Delphine T  -Section 4  LIVINGSTON James C  - Section 6  LYBECK Jacob  -Section 3
LEE Anton  - Section 8  LOEW Ella A  - Section 7 

M surnames

(MATTISON?) Anna R  -Section 7  MAUSETH Mary Llewellyn  - Section 4  MINER Frederick E  - Section 2
(MATTISON?) Eugene J - Section 7  MAUSETH Oliver S  - Section 4  MITCHELL A Earl - Section 9
(MC CULLUM?) Angeline - Section 2  MC COLL J Rodger  - Section 8  MITCHELL Amos W - Section 7
(MC CULLUM?) John  -Section 2  MC COLL Nellie  - Section 8  MITCHELL Benjamin - Section 5
(MC CULLUM?) John  -Section 2  MC COLL Robert  - Section 8  MITCHELL Carroll R - Section 9
(MC CULLUM?) Mabel  -Section 2  MC CRANK  Frank D  - Section 7  MITCHELL Carroll R  - Section 9
(MC LAUGHLIN?) Helen T - Section 5  MC CRANK Constance  - Section 7  MITCHELL Elaine L - Section 7
(MC LAUGHLIN?) James C - Section 5  MC CRANK Frank D  - Section 7  MITCHELL Julia - Section 5
(MC LAUGHLIN?) Luella E - Section 6  MC CULLUM John  - Section 2 MOE Anton  - Section2
(MINER?) Elsie L  - Section 2  MC DOUGAL Allen  - Section 3  MOE Carrie  - Section 2
(MINER?) George E  -Section 2  MC DOUGAL Elizabeth  - Section 3  MOE Gustav  -Section 4
MA??N A C  - Section 1  MC DOUGAL Kittie  - Section 3  MOE Magna  - Section 4
MAC DONALD Daniel Laverne - Section 4  MC FARLANE James J  - Section 8  MOE Margaret O - Section 4
MAC DONALD Mable  - Section 4  MC INNIS Beverly Rae  - Section 2  MOE Ruth M  - Section2
MAC DONALD Thomas N - Section 4  MC INNIS Frances V  - Section 9  MOE Wilfred - Section 4
MANN Eva M  - Section 8  MC INNIS Gilbert  - Section 9  MOE headstone   - Section 4
MANN Hepburn  - Section 8  MC INNIS Infant Son  - Section 2  MONSON Anna  - Section 9
MANN Lily  - Section 8  MC LAUGHLIN Helene C  - Section 7  MONSON Evald M  - Section 9
MARCOUX Frances  - Section 9  MC LAUGHLIN Hugh  - Section 2  MOORE Arthur R  - Section 8
MARSH Clarence H  - Section 7  MC LAUGHLIN John L  - Section 7  MOORE Barbara Gail  - Section 8
MARSH Helen C  - Section 7  MC LAUGHLIN John L  - Section 7  MOORE Charles  - Section 3
MARSH Katherine M  -Section 7  MC LAUGHLIN William J  - Section 6  MOORE Charles - Section 7
MARSH Robert K  - Section 7  MC LAUGHLIN headstone   - Section 5  MOORE Charles - Section 3
MARSH headstone  - Section 7  MC NURLEN Cleavie  - Section 5  MOORE David C - Section 7
MARTY Bertha  - Section 8 MC NURLEN Hattie  - Section 2  MOORE June E  - Section 7
MARTY Jacob  - Section 8  MC NURLEN P C  - Section 2  MOORE Olga   - Section 3
MARTY Jacob F Jr  - Section 8  MC NURLEN Richard Carlyle  - Section 2  MOORE Roy E  - Section 8
MASSONI Eleanor I  -Section 7  MC NURLEN Stella LAMBERT  - Section 2  MOORE headstone  - Section 7
MASSONI Leonard C  -Section 7  MERCIER Fannie M  - Section 5  MOORES Christine - Section 4
MASSONI/VOLCK headstone  - Section 7  MERCIER Odeline C  - Section 5  MOORES Fred Arthur - Section 4
MATTISON Charles C  -Section 8  MILLER Ardis  - Section 8  MOORES James L  - Section 4
MATTISON Cornelia  -Section 8  MILLER Calvin Paul  - Section 8  MORRIS Josephine - Section 2
MATTISON Elelia  - Section 8  MILLER Carrie  - Section 1  MORRIS William  - Section 2
MATTISON Emma E  - Section 4  MILLER D Paul  - Section 8  MOSSMAN Chris (?)  - Section 6
MATTISON George A  -Section 4  MILLER Emma  - Section 6  MULLIKIN Mae B  - Section 4
MATTISON George A  -Section 8  MILLER Fred  - Section 6  MULLIKIN Manford H  -Section 4
MATTISON Henry  - Section 5  MILLER Georgie F  - Section 1  MUMFORD Beatrice A  - Section 4
MATTISON Marilyn  - Section 1  MILLER Harold P  - Section 8  MUMFORD Grace L  - Section 4
MATTISON Theodore C - Section 7  MILLER Jennie  - Section 8  MUMFORD W Lloyd  -Section 4
MATTISON headstone  - Section 7  MILLER Peter  - Section 1  MUMFORD Wellman L - Section 4

N surnames

NELSON Bernice E  - Section 9  NEVIN Lela  - Section 4  NUTTER Susan J  - Section 8
NELSON Earl L  - Section 9  NEVIN William  - Section 4  NUTTER Vernis A  - Section 8
NELSON Emma M  - Section 8  NORWICK Christ  - Section 1  NUTTER Willard J Sr  - Section 8
NELSON Ernest J  - Section 8 NUTTER Forrest J  - Section 8  NUTTER Willard T Jr  - Section 8
NELSON Willard  - Section 2  NUTTER Robert J  - Section 8   

O surnames

O BRIEN Arietta M  -Section 7  OLDS William  - Section 2  OWEN Daisy A  - Section 8
O BRIEN Edwin  - Section 9  OLSEN Reva TATE  - Section 2  OWEN Erma  - Section 8
O BRIEN George F  - Section 8  OLSEN Robert H  - Section 2  OWEN Robert Lynn  - Section 8
O BRIEN Hiram  - Section 7  OLSON Clara M  - Section 5  OWEN Valorie Kay  - Section 8
O BRIEN Jack C  - Section 8  OLSON Esther  - Section 5  OWENS Caroline M  - Section 8
O BRIEN Leah  - Section 5  OLSON Otto  - Section 5  OWENS Edward D Jr  - Section 8
OFTEDAHL J Melford  -Section 4  ORSUND Mary M  - Section 9  OWENS Leona D  - Section9
OFTEDAHL Myrtle  - Section 4  OSBORN Coffin  - Section 1  OWENS Theodore W  - Section 9
OFTEDAHL Nora C  - Section 4     

P surnames

(PETTEE?) Josephine Ellen - Section 9  PETERSON Elmer R  - Section 7  PORTER Franklin W - Section 4
(PRINCE?) Benjamin  -Section 2  PETERSON Vernon F  - Section 7  PORTER Willis E - Section 9
(PRINCE?) Viola V  -Section 2  PETERSON  Anna M  - Section 7  PRINCE  - Section 1
PACYGA Francis J  - Section 9  PETTEE Charles H  - Section 9  PRINCE Dee  - Section 1
PARENTEAU   - Section 7  PETTEE Robert A  - Section 9  PRINCE Ellen M  - Section2
PATRAW Belle  - Section 7  PETTEE headstone   - Section 9  PRINCE G Frederick - Section 2
PATRAW Chrystal V  -Section 8  PHILLIPS David Lee  - Section 9  PRINCE Georges - Section 1
PATRAW Ernest  - Section 8  PHILLIPS Eva E  - Section 2  PRINCE John W  - Section 1
PATRAW Eugene  - Section 7  PHILLIPS Hector H  - Section 2  PRINCE Lufanny W  - Section 1
PAVELEC James  - Section 2  PHILLIPS Martin A  - Section 3  PRINCE Olga  - Section 2
PAVELEC Rose  - Section 2  PHILLIPS Ruth M  - Section 3  PRINCE William  - Section 2
PEACOCK Clarence W  -Section 1  PIPER Nellie BRACKLIN  - Section 2  PUTNAM Clara Mae - Section 9
PEACOCK Nora B  - Section 1  POKORNY Stephen R  - Section 9  PUTZ Elmer H  - Section 7
PECKKALA Jacqueline BROWN - Section 8  POKORNY William R  - Section 9  PUTZ Elmer H - Section 7
PERKINS Selma J  - Section 4  POKORNY William R  - Section 9  PUTZ Helen P  - Section 7
PETERSON Dorothy H  -Section 7  PORTER Christine M  - Section 9   

R surnames

(ROBINSON?) Edna Grace  - Section 7  REBER John A  - Section 7  ROBARGE Maynard  -Section 5
(ROBINSON?) Rachel J - Section 7  REBER headstone - Section 7 ROBARGE   - Section 1
(ROBINSON?) Warren J - Section 7  REICH Frederick L  - Section 8  ROBINSON headstone  - Section 7
(RUPPRECHT?) Charles - Section 4  REICH Margaret  - Section 5  ROSE Florence  -Section 3
(RUPPRECHT?) Martha - Section 4  REICH Robert L  - Section 8  ROSE Victor  - Section 3
(RUPPRECHT?) William - Section 4  REICH Walter A  - Section 5  RUNKEL Vilas F  -Section 7
RACHUT Frank  - Section 4  RICHARDS T W  - Section 6  RUPPRECHT headstone   -Section 4
RACHUT Mary  - Section 4  RIMLING Mac S  - Section 9  RUTTNER Frank A  - Section 7
RANDALL Gerald L  - Section 8  ROBARGE Celia  - Section 5  RUTTNER Josephine  - Section 7
RANDALL Louis L  - Section 8  ROBARGE Fred  - Section 1  RYDELL William B  - Section 9
RANDOLPH William  - Section 6  ROBARGE Maynard  - Section 5  RYNDER (?) J P  - Section 6
REBER  John Christian - Section 7     

S surnames

(SIEWERT?) Christian W - Section 4  SEGERSTROM Kenneth Theodore  - Section 1  SORENSONGerhard  - Section 8
(SIEWERT?) Louise A - Section 4  SEVERSON Andrew  - Section 4  SORENSON Glen G - Section 8
(SIEWERT?) Marcus H - Section 4  SEVERSON Andrew O  - Section 9  SOWERS Frank Elwood - Section 9
(SIEWERT?) Otto C-Jr - Section 4  SEVERSON Delphine M  - Section 4  SPECKMAN Alice - Section 4
(SIEWERT?) Otto F  -Section 4  SEVERSON Fred E  - Section 4  SPECKMAN Gus  - Section 4
SAGSTUEN Clarence  -Section 4  SEVERSON Minnie  - Section 4  SPEED J Don  - Section 7
SAGSTUEN John J  - Section 4  SEVERSON Pauline M  - Section 9  SPEED Maxine B  - Section 7
SAGSTUEN Marie  - Section 4  SEXTON Cecilia V  - Section 7  STARK Charles A  - Section 3
SALTER Joel Hayden  -Section 7  SEXTON Oran V  - Section 7  STARK Lillian M  - Section 3
SARGEANT I C  - Section 6  SHACKLETON Lena C  - Section 1  STAVRAN David G  - Section 8
SCARROW Allen E  - Section 8  SHACKLETON Stephen F  - Section 1  STAVRON Augusta  - Section 7
SCARROW Ruth E  - Section 8  SHARP Emma  - Section 3  STAVRON John  - Section 7
SCHAFER John  - Section 5  SHARP Jack  - Section 3  STELTZNER Harry D  - Section 9
SCHAFER Kathrina  - Section 5  SHARP Roy A  - Section 2  STELTZNER Nanna  - Section 8
SCHELLIEN Frank C  -Section 7  SHARP Ruth  - Section 2  STELTZNER Peter  - Section 8
SCHELLIEN Ida H  - Section7  SHAVER Walter James  - Section 2  STEVENSON G Z  - Section 6
SCHELLIEN headstone  - Section 7  SHEAR Ida M  - Section 7  STILLSON Alma S  - Section 2
SCHERZ Arthur W  - Section9  SHEARROW Elmer E  - Section 7  STILSON Enos D  - Section 6
SCHERZ Marion G  - Section9  SHEARROW Hazel M  - Section 7  STODOLA Jeanne Ann  - Section 7
SCHEURER Alice  - Section 9  SHUDLICK Frederick L  - Section 7  STOIK Archie F - Section 8
SCHEURER Gottlieb  -Section 9  SHUDLICK Gladys R  - Section 7  STOIK Hildur E - Section 8
SCHEURER Rolland M  -Section 9  SHUDLICK Laura B  - Section 7 STOIK Leonard C - Section 8
SCHMITZ Fredericka  -Section 3  SHUDLICK Laura B  - Section 7  STOIK Loran H  -Section 7
SCHMOTTER Louis C  -Section 3  SHUDLICK Otto F  - Section 7  STOIK Pauline V  -Section 8
SCHNEIDER David  - Section 3  SIEVERS Ronald R  - Section 7  STOIK headstone   - Section 7
SCHNEIDER Edwin W  -Section 3  SIEWERT Daniel G  - Section 4  STONE Anne  - Section 2
SCHNEIDER Matilda  -Section 3  SIEWERT Edna L  - Section 4  STONE Francis  - Section 2
SCHNIDER David John - Section 4  SIEWERT Richard A  - Section 4  STONE Harold - Section 2
SCHOONOVER Harry  - Section 2  SIEWERT headstone   - Section 4  STONE William  - Section 2
SCHOONOVER Lynn  - Section 2  SIPPEL Walter I  - Section 9  STOUT Charles Frederick  - Section 4
SCHOONOVER Minnie  -Section 2  SKAR Clara A.  - Section 8  STOUT Lila Jane  - Section 4
SCHOONOVER Orrin  - Section 2  SKAR Kenneth A  - Section 8  STRAND Emily S  - Section 7
SCHRIENER George W  -Section 9  SLICK (?) William E  - Section 6  STRAND Martin O - Section 7
SCHROCK Carrie  - Section 4  SMITH Annette  - Section 1  STRATTON Charles H  - Section 2
SCHROCK Charles  - Section 4  SMITH August  - Section 3  STROHMEYER Edward H  - Section 2
SCHROCK John J  - Section 8  SMITH Elizabeth  - Section 3  STROHMEYER Frances P  - Section 2
SCHROCK Trulieu B  -Section 8  SMITH Esther S  - Section 1  STROHMEYER Sarah Marie - Section 9
SCHULZE Ann M  - Section 4  SMITH Frank E  - Section 3  SWANSON Bernice  - Section 4
SCHULZE Charles B  -Section 4  SMITH George W  - Section 1  SWANSON Elina  - Section 4
SCHUPBACH Anita  - Section 9  SMITH Jerry Dennis  - Section 1  SWANSON Fritz  - Section 4
SCHUPBACH Elsie G  -Section 7  SMITH John A  - Section 1  SWANSON Olaf  - Section 4
SCHUPBACH Ernest N  -Section 7  SMITH Paul G  - Section 3  SWIFT Hector R  - Section 3
SCHUPBACH Robert H  -Section 9  SMITH Walter H  - Section 3  SWIFT Hector Rae  -Section 3
SEARLE F Vaughn  - Section 9  SMITH Willie A  - Section 3  SWIFT William P  - Section 3
SEARLE Florence  - Section 9  SNOBL Laddie F  - Section 9  SYLTE Eveleth V  - Section 9
SECOR Frank H  - Section 3  SORENSON Emma  - Section 8  SYLTE Omey A  - Section 9
SEGERSTROM Dorothy C - Section 9     

T surnames

TACHENKO Ann B  - Section 9  THOMAS Warren M  - Section 9  TOTH Andrew S  - Section 9
TATE Fred A  - Section 2  THOMS Irene R  - Section 9  TOTH Vera M  - Section 9
TAYLOR Aurelia  - Section 6  THOMS Myron L  - Section 9  TRIPP Elizabeth M  - Section5
TAYLOR Janet  - Section 8  THONI Blance  - Section 8  TRULSON Sullivan  - Section 7
TAYLOR Robert C  - Section 8  THONI Casper  - Section 9  TUCKER Harold A  - Section 4
THOMAS Josephine E  -Section 9  THONI Sylvia  - Section 9  TUCKER Ruth E  - Section 4
THOMAS Otto J  - Section 9  THONI Walter  - Section 8   

U surnames

URSINUS Benjamin A  -Section 4  URSINUS Fred A  - Section 4  URSINUS Laura L  -Section 4
URSINUS Erda M  - Section 4  URSINUS Katherine  - Section 7   

V surnames

VANHORN John S  - Section 2  VEIT Peter J  - Section 3  VOELKER Mary  - Section 8
VEIT Beulah N  - Section 3  VOELKER Emil  - Section 8  VOLCK Robert J  - Section 7

W surnames

(WEBER?) Judy Gail  -Section 4  WEED Anna A  - Section 4  WILLIAMS  Roy M - Section 7
(WOLFINGER?) George C T - Section 3  WEED Anna N  - Section 5  WILLIAMS Alfred  - Section 4
(WOLFINGER?) George Edwin - Section 3  WEED George L  - Section 4  WILLIAMS Clifford - Section 4
(WOLFINGER?) Marguerite E - Section 3  WEED William O  - Section 5  WILLIAMS Raymond D - Section 4
(WOLFINGER?) Marguerite P - Section 3  WEIDEN Hedwig  - Section 8  WILLIBY George C - Section 9
WAHLBERG Della F  - Section 9  WETZEL Edith V  - Section 8  WILLIBY Neva I  - Section 9
WAHLBERG Russell L  -Section 9  WHITED Pearl Vivian  - Section 8  WILSON Jennie S - Section 8
WALLIS Joseph H- M D - Section 3  WHITED Raymond G  - Section 8  WISTAD Laura E - Section 5
WAMPFLER John O  - Section 9  WHITED Robert R  - Section 7  WITT Robert G  - Section 6
WAMPFLER Selma J  - Section 9  WHITMAN Emily Jane  - Section 6  WOOD Arthur D  - Section 3
WEBER Daniel  - Section 4  WICKEN Clarence A  - Section 9  WOOD Lucille M  - Section 9
WEBER Fred  - Section 9  WICKEN Eldora V  - Section 9  WOOD Ruth Louisa  - Section 3
WEBER Leroy E  - Section 4  WICKEN Helmer P  - Section 1  WOODWARD Olive Jane  - Section 3
WEBER Margaret  - Section 9  WICKEN Mary   - Section 1  WRIGHT Allie EWING  - Section 4
WEBER headstone  - Section 4  WICKWARE Betty  - Section 1  WRIGHT Ralph  - Section 4
WEBSTER Hellen TATE - Section 2  WICKWARE Cynthia  - Section 1  WRUCKE Sandra Jean - Section 9
WEBSTER Lyle W  - Section 2  WICKWARE Edith Bell  - Section 1  WUETHRICH Elsie  - Section 8
WEBSTER Morris S  - Section 7  WICKWARE Herbert E  - Section 1  WUETHRICH Fred  - Section 8
WEBSTER Orphia A  - Section 7     

Y surnames

YERKA John G - Section 4  YERKE Fredericka - Section 4  YERKE William F - Section 4
YERKA Margaret L - Section 4     

Z surnames

ZIMMER Hattie - Section 8  ZIMMER Hubert - Section 8 
 

 

Last Update Monday, 28-Mar-2011 13:26:17 EDT

 WIGenWeb State Coordinator
WIGenWeb State Coordinator:  Tina Vickery
WIGenWeb Assistante State Coordinator:  Marcia Ann Kuehl
Copyright 2011 by the WIGenWeb Team.  All rights reserved.  Copyright of submitted items belongs to those responsible for their authorship
or creation unless otherwise assigned